Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit AIGNER Ernst
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
14.04.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Sauzipfler |
281 : 315 |
596 |
14.04.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
309 : 372 |
681 |
14.04.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
JHV Damen |
325 : 261 |
586 |
25.02.2018 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Kerngesund |
315 : 334 |
649 |
25.02.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Erdnuss |
330 : 332 |
662 |
25.02.2018 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
331 : 267 |
598 |
25.02.2018 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Musi |
330 : 254 |
584 |
20.01.2018 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Generali |
337 : 358 |
695 |
20.01.2018 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
FC Stoned |
323 : 355 |
678 |
20.01.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 2 |
288 : 340 |
628 |
20.01.2018 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 1 |
348 : 336 |
684 |
11.02.2017 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
336 : 344 |
680 |
11.02.2017 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 2 |
331 : 316 |
647 |
11.02.2017 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 310 |
621 |
17.04.2016 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
300 : 325 |
625 |
17.04.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Naturfreunde |
340 : 332 |
672 |
17.04.2016 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
314 : 385 |
699 |
17.04.2016 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Meisl |
289 : 341 |
630 |
13.11.2015 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
148 : 164 |
312 |
13.11.2015 |
20:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
147 : 178 |
325 |
13.11.2015 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
144 : 171 |
315 |
12.04.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Glücksengerl |
312 : 348 |
660 |
12.04.2015 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
311 : 296 |
607 |
12.04.2015 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wienerweg |
305 : 338 |
643 |
12.04.2015 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
295 : 343 |
638 |
29.11.2014 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 168 |
338 |
29.11.2014 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
156 : 171 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
166 : 150 |
316 |
29.11.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
164 : 163 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
154 : 174 |
328 |
09.11.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
155 : 158 |
313 |
09.11.2014 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
149 : 161 |
310 |
09.11.2014 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
159 : 161 |
320 |
09.11.2014 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
189 : 173 |
362 |
28.09.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
135 : 175 |
310 |
28.09.2014 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
172 : 127 |
299 |
28.09.2014 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
155 : 150 |
305 |
28.09.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
147 : 130 |
277 |
28.09.2014 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
150 : 156 |
306 |
05.04.2014 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Erdnuss |
333 : 317 |
650 |
05.04.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
D' Arbinger |
345 : 291 |
636 |
05.04.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
327 : 304 |
631 |
05.04.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
335 : 229 |
564 |
16.03.2014 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
310 : 289 |
599 |
16.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
311 : 343 |
654 |
16.03.2014 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
346 : 338 |
684 |
16.03.2014 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
KB Purgstall |
298 : 329 |
627 |
31.01.2014 |
22:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
D' Arbinger |
291 : 339 |
630 |
31.01.2014 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die Bründler |
312 : 373 |
685 |
31.01.2014 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
321 : 362 |
683 |
31.01.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Sound-Mix |
307 : 345 |
652 |
31.10.2013 |
22:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
167 : 131 |
298 |
31.10.2013 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
161 : 136 |
297 |
31.10.2013 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
172 : 153 |
325 |
31.10.2013 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
169 : 159 |
328 |
31.10.2013 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
149 : 166 |
315 |
27.10.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
154 : 176 |
330 |
27.10.2013 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
136 : 145 |
281 |
27.10.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
171 : 137 |
308 |
27.10.2013 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
158 : 146 |
304 |
27.10.2013 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
121 : 171 |
292 |
22.02.2013 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
332 : 339 |
671 |
22.02.2013 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die 4 H's |
336 : 330 |
666 |
22.02.2013 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
301 : 353 |
654 |
22.02.2013 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 254 |
582 |
25.01.2013 |
23:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
307 : 278 |
585 |
25.01.2013 |
21:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Holzfäller |
307 : 315 |
622 |
25.01.2013 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die 4 H's |
327 : 314 |
641 |
25.01.2013 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Meisl |
288 : 323 |
611 |
30.11.2012 |
23:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
133 : 171 |
304 |
30.11.2012 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
148 : 142 |
290 |
30.11.2012 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
147 : 148 |
295 |
30.11.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
155 : 138 |
293 |
30.11.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
159 : 145 |
304 |
09.11.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
132 : 154 |
286 |
09.11.2012 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
EDER Elisabeth - GRUBER Christoph |
153 : 161 |
314 |
09.11.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
138 : 167 |
305 |
09.11.2012 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
148 : 144 |
292 |
09.11.2012 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
145 : 151 |
296 |
09.11.2012 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
145 : 159 |
304 |
13.10.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
157 : 166 |
323 |
13.10.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
159 : 152 |
311 |
13.10.2012 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HANI Claudia / EMHOFER Johann |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
165 : 165 |
330 |