Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STELLNBERGER Inge
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.04.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Adabei |
348 : 336 |
684 |
22.04.2023 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
4 Sauger |
351 : 354 |
705 |
22.04.2023 |
10:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Longstones |
344 : 359 |
703 |
22.04.2023 |
10:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
356 : 281 |
637 |
04.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 317 |
665 |
04.03.2023 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Adabei |
340 : 350 |
690 |
04.03.2023 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
334 : 338 |
672 |
04.03.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
316 : 327 |
643 |
11.02.2023 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
310 : 305 |
615 |
11.02.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Longstones |
321 : 345 |
666 |
11.02.2023 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
321 : 338 |
659 |
11.02.2023 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Drascher |
289 : 346 |
635 |
25.11.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
178 : 154 |
332 |
25.11.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
160 : 180 |
340 |
25.11.2022 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
144 : 171 |
315 |
25.11.2022 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
148 : 190 |
338 |
25.11.2022 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 184 |
322 |
21.10.2022 |
22:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
161 : 157 |
318 |
21.10.2022 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
158 : 147 |
305 |
21.10.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
159 : 166 |
325 |
21.10.2022 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
179 : 195 |
374 |
21.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
144 : 130 |
274 |