Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
25.11.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
158 : 170 |
328 |
25.11.2023 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
158 : 187 |
345 |
25.11.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
155 : 167 |
322 |
25.11.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
175 : 158 |
333 |
25.11.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
178 : 178 |
356 |
31.10.2023 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
166 : 173 |
339 |
31.10.2023 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
152 : 172 |
324 |
31.10.2023 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
171 : 181 |
352 |
31.10.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 176 |
329 |
07.10.2023 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
151 : 134 |
285 |
07.10.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
173 : 144 |
317 |
07.10.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
157 : 161 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 184 |
339 |
07.10.2023 |
14:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
150 : 150 |
300 |
04.03.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
342 : 314 |
656 |
04.03.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 308 |
651 |
04.03.2023 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
338 : 334 |
672 |
04.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Adabei |
366 : 347 |
713 |
04.02.2023 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 317 |
660 |
04.02.2023 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kameraden |
326 : 351 |
677 |
04.02.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
353 : 333 |
686 |
04.02.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
327 : 315 |
642 |
25.11.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
154 : 178 |
332 |
25.11.2022 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
169 : 180 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
162 : 197 |
359 |
25.11.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
181 : 200 |
381 |
25.11.2022 |
18:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
152 : 179 |
331 |
23.10.2022 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
162 : 142 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
173 : 169 |
342 |
23.10.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
186 : 175 |
361 |
23.10.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
145 : 159 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
146 : 175 |
321 |
02.10.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
158 : 183 |
341 |
02.10.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
164 : 159 |
323 |
02.10.2022 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
156 : 190 |
346 |
02.10.2022 |
15:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
165 : 173 |
338 |
31.07.2022 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
White Stars |
332 : 363 |
695 |
31.07.2022 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Chicken Wings |
346 : 376 |
722 |
31.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
341 : 367 |
708 |
31.07.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Drascher |
346 : 335 |
681 |
22.05.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
332 : 324 |
656 |
22.05.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
331 : 342 |
673 |
22.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
347 : 329 |
676 |
22.05.2022 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
356 : 350 |
706 |
13.03.2022 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
164 : 184 |
348 |
13.03.2022 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
173 : 171 |
344 |
13.03.2022 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
166 : 165 |
331 |
13.03.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
153 : 184 |
337 |
13.03.2022 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
148 : 171 |
319 |
19.09.2021 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
297 : 358 |
655 |
19.09.2021 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
316 : 332 |
648 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
340 : 313 |
653 |
19.09.2021 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Longstones |
320 : 312 |
632 |
28.08.2021 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
336 : 307 |
643 |
28.08.2021 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
328 : 303 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
352 : 340 |
692 |
28.08.2021 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 337 |
654 |
28.08.2021 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 325 |
670 |
26.07.2021 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
324 : 325 |
649 |
25.07.2021 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 256 |
593 |
25.07.2021 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 322 |
674 |
25.07.2021 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
295 : 306 |
601 |
26.10.2020 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
157 : 148 |
305 |
26.10.2020 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
144 : 126 |
270 |
26.10.2020 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
164 : 163 |
327 |
26.10.2020 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
134 : 155 |
289 |
09.10.2020 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 179 |
341 |
09.10.2020 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
155 : 164 |
319 |
09.10.2020 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
152 : 184 |
336 |
09.10.2020 |
19:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
162 : 182 |
344 |
18.07.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Biernot |
296 : 248 |
544 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
310 : 327 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
319 : 275 |
594 |
18.07.2020 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
291 : 323 |
614 |
18.07.2020 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
322 : 308 |
630 |
08.03.2020 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
307 : 339 |
646 |
08.03.2020 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Bründler |
290 : 330 |
620 |
08.03.2020 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
329 : 325 |
654 |
08.03.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
284 : 327 |
611 |
26.01.2020 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
289 : 360 |
649 |
26.01.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelbuam |
294 : 381 |
675 |
26.01.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
323 : 355 |
678 |