Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
341 : 331 |
672 |
09.03.2024 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
368 : 344 |
712 |
09.03.2024 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
368 : 331 |
699 |
09.03.2024 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelbuam |
378 : 358 |
736 |
12.01.2024 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
382 : 332 |
714 |
12.01.2024 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelstupser |
352 : 357 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 341 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
352 : 322 |
674 |
11.11.2023 |
18:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
112 : 118 |
230 |
11.11.2023 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
122 : 91 |
213 |
11.11.2023 |
17:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
114 : 120 |
234 |
11.11.2023 |
11:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
114 : 121 |
235 |
11.11.2023 |
10:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
117 : 88 |
205 |
11.11.2023 |
10:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
MICHELCIC Elfriede |
108 : 75 |
183 |
30.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
367 : 371 |
738 |
30.04.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
368 : 332 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
367 : 378 |
745 |
30.04.2023 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 322 |
672 |
25.03.2023 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
375 : 339 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
379 : 352 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
373 : 341 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 355 |
724 |
20.01.2023 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
365 : 367 |
732 |
20.01.2023 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
372 : 362 |
734 |
20.01.2023 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelbuam |
373 : 365 |
738 |
20.01.2023 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
373 : 343 |
716 |
24.09.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
365 : 359 |
724 |
24.09.2022 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
345 : 354 |
699 |
24.09.2022 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
384 : 344 |
728 |
24.09.2022 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
379 : 360 |
739 |
20.08.2022 |
17:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
126 : 98 |
224 |
20.08.2022 |
16:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
129 : 117 |
246 |
20.08.2022 |
16:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
122 : 106 |
228 |
20.08.2022 |
14:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
115 : 91 |
206 |
20.08.2022 |
13:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
109 : 115 |
224 |
20.08.2022 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
122 : 104 |
226 |
20.08.2022 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
117 : 101 |
218 |
31.07.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 356 |
703 |
31.07.2022 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
376 : 346 |
722 |
31.07.2022 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
White Stars |
366 : 360 |
726 |
31.07.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
373 : 342 |
715 |
11.06.2022 |
7:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Longstones |
397 : 325 |
722 |
11.06.2022 |
6:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 343 |
713 |
11.06.2022 |
5:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
376 : 358 |
734 |
05.03.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
374 : 354 |
728 |
05.03.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
363 : 366 |
729 |
05.03.2022 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
384 : 359 |
743 |
05.03.2022 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher |
371 : 350 |
721 |
11.09.2021 |
21:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
103 : 128 |
231 |
11.09.2021 |
20:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
120 : 126 |
246 |
11.09.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
128 : 141 |
269 |
11.09.2021 |
18:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
114 : 114 |
228 |
11.09.2021 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 115 |
242 |
11.09.2021 |
12:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
136 : 113 |
249 |
11.09.2021 |
12:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
119 : 107 |
226 |
11.09.2021 |
11:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
117 : 94 |
211 |
11.09.2021 |
11:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EKKER Monika |
109 : 118 |
227 |
29.08.2021 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
354 : 347 |
701 |
29.08.2021 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
365 : 337 |
702 |
29.08.2021 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
363 : 344 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
375 : 355 |
730 |
24.07.2021 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
388 : 384 |
772 |
24.07.2021 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 357 |
716 |
24.07.2021 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
368 : 297 |
665 |
01.08.2020 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
385 : 340 |
725 |
01.08.2020 |
13:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 380 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
11:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelstupser |
368 : 368 |
736 |
01.08.2020 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
377 : 379 |
756 |
04.05.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Tornado |
- |
Holzfäller |
348 : 365 |
713 |
04.05.2019 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Silent Valley |
340 : 323 |
663 |
04.05.2019 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Kegelstupser |
358 : 347 |
705 |
04.05.2019 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Drascher 1 |
378 : 333 |
711 |
05.04.2019 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Golden Girls |
363 : 337 |
700 |
05.04.2019 |
21:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
350 : 337 |
687 |
05.04.2019 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
365 : 303 |
668 |
01.02.2019 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Erdnuss |
366 : 346 |
712 |
01.02.2019 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Silberlinge |
374 : 340 |
714 |
01.02.2019 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 302 |
660 |
01.02.2019 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
341 : 305 |
646 |
10.11.2018 |
21:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 113 |
224 |
10.11.2018 |
21:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
104 : 99 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 125 |
249 |
10.11.2018 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
133 : 89 |
222 |
10.11.2018 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
125 : 111 |
236 |
10.11.2018 |
13:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
139 : 116 |
255 |
10.11.2018 |
12:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
120 : 101 |
221 |
10.11.2018 |
11:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 120 |
241 |
05.05.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Team Tornado |
- |
Holzfäller |
362 : 394 |
756 |
05.05.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 353 |
717 |
05.05.2018 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
385 : 305 |
690 |
16.03.2018 |
23:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Chicken Wings |
372 : 340 |
712 |
16.03.2018 |
22:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Mostpresse |
386 : 354 |
740 |
16.03.2018 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 342 |
715 |
16.03.2018 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
368 : 346 |
714 |
26.01.2018 |
22:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
386 : 354 |
740 |
26.01.2018 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Die 4 H's |
380 : 338 |
718 |
26.01.2018 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
388 : 376 |
764 |
11.11.2017 |
21:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
106 : 107 |
213 |
11.11.2017 |
20:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
99 : 109 |
208 |
11.11.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
115 : 113 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
18:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
129 : 102 |
231 |
11.11.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 118 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
123 : 113 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ECKL Johann |
110 : 108 |
218 |
11.11.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
118 : 105 |
223 |
11.11.2017 |
14:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
127 : 108 |
235 |
06.05.2017 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
381 : 333 |
714 |
06.05.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
347 : 335 |
682 |
06.05.2017 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Generali |
382 : 352 |
734 |
31.03.2017 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Holzfäller |
410 : 385 |
795 |
31.03.2017 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Kellerbar |
370 : 330 |
700 |
31.03.2017 |
21:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Vagabunden |
378 : 362 |
740 |
31.03.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Tornado |
- |
Mostpresse |
391 : 349 |
740 |
27.01.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
368 : 306 |
674 |
27.01.2017 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Vagabunden |
376 : 362 |
738 |
27.01.2017 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Aichingers |
364 : 341 |
705 |
27.01.2017 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Tornado |
- |
Die 4 H's |
373 : 292 |
665 |
26.11.2016 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 182 |
354 |
26.11.2016 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
176 : 197 |
373 |
26.11.2016 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
173 : 189 |
362 |
26.11.2016 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
178 : 153 |
331 |
26.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
175 : 181 |
356 |
26.11.2016 |
14:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 171 |
327 |
19.11.2016 |
18:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
126 : 111 |
237 |
19.11.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
127 : 130 |
257 |
19.11.2016 |
17:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
124 : 127 |
251 |
19.11.2016 |
14:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
119 : 113 |
232 |
19.11.2016 |
14:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
118 : 99 |
217 |
19.11.2016 |
13:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 112 |
216 |
19.11.2016 |
13:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
123 : 120 |
243 |
17.04.2016 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Glücksengerl |
386 : 294 |
680 |
17.04.2016 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Meisl |
363 : 324 |
687 |
17.04.2016 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mountain Church |
385 : 314 |
699 |
17.04.2016 |
14:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Naturfreunde |
387 : 338 |
725 |
19.03.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Glücksengerl |
376 : 347 |
723 |
19.03.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
327 : 367 |
694 |
19.03.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 354 |
698 |
19.03.2016 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Musi |
359 : 360 |
719 |
05.02.2016 |
22:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mostpresse |
324 : 347 |
671 |
05.02.2016 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Golden Girls |
307 : 328 |
635 |
05.02.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mountain Church |
363 : 325 |
688 |
05.02.2016 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Naturfreunde |
350 : 344 |
694 |
17.10.2015 |
19:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
105 : 112 |
217 |
17.10.2015 |
18:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 117 |
231 |
17.10.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
112 : 114 |
226 |
17.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
120 : 103 |
223 |
17.10.2015 |
15:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
118 : 109 |
227 |
17.10.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 99 |
217 |
25.04.2015 |
20:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
369 : 360 |
729 |
25.04.2015 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
371 : 341 |
712 |
25.04.2015 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Generali |
356 : 373 |
729 |
25.04.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 359 |
703 |
21.03.2015 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Gogola |
329 : 301 |
630 |
21.03.2015 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 354 |
694 |
21.03.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 329 |
698 |
21.03.2015 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
354 : 328 |
682 |
23.11.2014 |
19:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
118 : 111 |
229 |
23.11.2014 |
18:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
123 : 120 |
243 |
23.11.2014 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
110 : 95 |
205 |
23.11.2014 |
17:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 119 |
225 |
23.11.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
114 : 111 |
225 |
23.11.2014 |
16:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
124 : 116 |
240 |
26.10.2014 |
18:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
123 : 125 |
248 |
26.10.2014 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 106 |
221 |
26.10.2014 |
16:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
122 : 107 |
229 |
26.10.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 108 |
229 |
26.10.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
120 : 118 |
238 |
27.09.2014 |
17:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
123 : 120 |
243 |
27.09.2014 |
17:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
122 : 120 |
242 |
27.09.2014 |
16:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
115 : 130 |
245 |
27.09.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 118 |
227 |
27.09.2014 |
15:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
111 : 115 |
226 |
27.09.2014 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
121 : 123 |
244 |
26.04.2014 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzfäller |
378 : 389 |
767 |
26.04.2014 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kerngesund |
370 : 358 |
728 |
26.04.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Drascher 1 |
363 : 360 |
723 |
26.04.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
362 : 370 |
732 |
21.03.2014 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 344 |
713 |
21.03.2014 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Musi |
358 : 328 |
686 |
21.03.2014 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 341 |
714 |
21.03.2014 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Die Bründler |
363 : 364 |
727 |
07.02.2014 |
22:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
390 : 316 |
706 |
07.02.2014 |
21:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzwürmer |
386 : 336 |
722 |
07.02.2014 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Gassner's |
365 : 292 |
657 |
07.02.2014 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kellerbar |
358 : 312 |
670 |
16.11.2013 |
18:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
99 : 105 |
204 |
16.11.2013 |
18:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
101 : 115 |
216 |
16.11.2013 |
17:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
122 : 118 |
240 |
16.11.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
123 : 103 |
226 |
16.11.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
93 : 113 |
206 |
16.11.2013 |
15:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
120 : 124 |
244 |
20.10.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
121 : 105 |
226 |
20.10.2013 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 120 |
230 |
20.10.2013 |
16:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
115 : 116 |
231 |
20.10.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
115 : 93 |
208 |
20.10.2013 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
116 : 98 |
214 |
09.10.2013 |
21:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
124 : 106 |
230 |
09.10.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
114 : 106 |
220 |
09.10.2013 |
20:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
108 : 106 |
214 |
09.10.2013 |
19:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
125 : 98 |
223 |
09.10.2013 |
19:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
116 : 121 |
237 |
13.04.2013 |
20:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
363 : 367 |
730 |
13.04.2013 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Drascher 1 |
377 : 397 |
774 |
13.04.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
KTM |
353 : 369 |
722 |
13.04.2013 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
351 : 361 |
712 |
17.03.2013 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Sound-Mix |
358 : 338 |
696 |
17.03.2013 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kerngesund |
339 : 326 |
665 |
17.03.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Meisl |
380 : 349 |
729 |
17.03.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
379 : 345 |
724 |
18.01.2013 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
338 : 324 |
662 |
18.01.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 321 |
667 |
18.01.2013 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
337 : 359 |
696 |
18.01.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
318 : 337 |
655 |
25.11.2012 |
17:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
106 : 117 |
223 |
25.11.2012 |
17:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
87 : 111 |
198 |
25.11.2012 |
16:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PECHBÖCK Josef |
109 : 104 |
213 |
25.11.2012 |
15:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
108 : 71 |
179 |
25.11.2012 |
14:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
113 : 109 |
222 |
11.11.2012 |
18:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
107 : 124 |
231 |
11.11.2012 |
17:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
104 : 107 |
211 |
11.11.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
110 : 93 |
203 |
11.11.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
106 : 101 |
207 |
17.10.2012 |
20:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
96 : 98 |
194 |
17.10.2012 |
20:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
110 : 118 |
228 |
17.10.2012 |
20:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
101 : 99 |
200 |
17.10.2012 |
19:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
121 : 102 |
223 |
17.10.2012 |
19:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 101 |
214 |
14.04.2012 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
338 : 356 |
694 |
14.04.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
KTM |
346 : 341 |
687 |
14.04.2012 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 357 |
700 |
14.04.2012 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 327 |
670 |
02.03.2012 |
23:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
357 : 274 |
631 |
02.03.2012 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Musi |
322 : 311 |
633 |
02.03.2012 |
20:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Drascher 1 |
352 : 291 |
643 |
02.03.2012 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
346 : 342 |
688 |
04.02.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
D' Arbinger |
350 : 270 |
620 |
04.02.2012 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
313 : 294 |
607 |
04.02.2012 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mostpresse |
349 : 322 |
671 |
04.02.2012 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Grubernova |
340 : 326 |
666 |
04.02.2012 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 340 |
688 |
19.11.2011 |
18:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
110 : 104 |
214 |
19.11.2011 |
17:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
103 : 113 |
216 |
19.11.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
99 : 85 |
184 |
19.11.2011 |
17:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
112 : 87 |
199 |
19.11.2011 |
16:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 110 |
229 |
19.11.2011 |
15:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 99 |
203 |
24.10.2011 |
21:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
97 : 105 |
202 |
24.10.2011 |
21:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
107 : 101 |
208 |
24.10.2011 |
20:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
99 : 100 |
199 |
24.10.2011 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
115 : 109 |
224 |
24.10.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
105 : 93 |
198 |
20.03.2011 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Die 4 H's |
300 : 280 |
580 |
20.03.2011 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Drascher 2 |
329 : 340 |
669 |
20.03.2011 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
312 : 333 |
645 |
20.03.2011 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 294 |
611 |
18.02.2011 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
285 : 309 |
594 |
18.02.2011 |
21:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Die Bründler |
323 : 332 |
655 |
18.02.2011 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
330 : 349 |
679 |
18.02.2011 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Holzfäller |
287 : 335 |
622 |
15.01.2011 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Grubernova |
283 : 323 |
606 |
15.01.2011 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
339 : 288 |
627 |
15.01.2011 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
313 : 330 |
643 |
15.01.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Baumgartenberg |
- |
Erdnuss |
309 : 315 |
624 |
20.11.2010 |
18:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
98 : 97 |
195 |
20.11.2010 |
18:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 96 |
205 |
20.11.2010 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
100 : 106 |
206 |
20.11.2010 |
12:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 103 |
216 |
20.11.2010 |
11:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
120 : 102 |
222 |
20.11.2010 |
11:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
122 : 104 |
226 |
20.11.2010 |
11:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
112 : 121 |
233 |
20.11.2010 |
10:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
107 : 115 |
222 |
07.03.2010 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Meisl |
320 : 295 |
615 |
07.03.2010 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Musi |
357 : 347 |
704 |
07.03.2010 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
346 : 343 |
689 |
07.03.2010 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
369 : 307 |
676 |
16.01.2010 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Moes Taverne |
334 : 242 |
576 |
16.01.2010 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Die Damischen |
315 : 281 |
596 |
16.01.2010 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Jägermeister |
329 : 293 |
622 |
16.01.2010 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
350 : 289 |
639 |
21.11.2009 |
16:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STREIFERT Ralf |
112 : 85 |
197 |
21.11.2009 |
16:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
112 : 111 |
223 |
21.11.2009 |
15:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
97 : 96 |
193 |
21.11.2009 |
15:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 112 |
220 |
05.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
344 : 315 |
659 |
05.04.2009 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Etech |
334 : 255 |
589 |
05.04.2009 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
2.9 |
329 : 310 |
639 |
05.04.2009 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
365 : 290 |
655 |
05.04.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
M & M |
324 : 310 |
634 |
21.03.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Golden Girls |
345 : 331 |
676 |
21.03.2009 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Sound-Mix |
343 : 314 |
657 |
21.03.2009 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Drascher 1 |
317 : 350 |
667 |
21.03.2009 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Chicken Wings |
341 : 339 |
680 |
13.02.2009 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
340 : 310 |
650 |
13.02.2009 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
336 : 259 |
595 |
13.02.2009 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
331 : 276 |
607 |
12.04.2008 |
13:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 102 |
204 |
12.04.2008 |
13:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
114 : 96 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
13:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
DOMANI Christian |
103 : 107 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
12:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
108 : 79 |
187 |
12.04.2008 |
12:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
101 : 105 |
206 |
29.03.2008 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
327 : 335 |
662 |
29.03.2008 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
308 : 324 |
632 |
29.03.2008 |
13:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Meisl 2 |
310 : 342 |
652 |
29.03.2008 |
11:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Sparverein |
318 : 292 |
610 |
29.03.2008 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
337 : 296 |
633 |
29.02.2008 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
341 : 311 |
652 |
29.02.2008 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Drascher 1 |
326 : 335 |
661 |
29.02.2008 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Drascher 3 |
319 : 264 |
583 |
29.02.2008 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Saumoasn |
354 : 250 |
604 |
17.03.2007 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Sound-Mix |
317 : 290 |
607 |
17.03.2007 |
12:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Silberlinge |
306 : 329 |
635 |
17.03.2007 |
11:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
M & M |
350 : 323 |
673 |
17.03.2007 |
09:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
326 : 321 |
647 |
04.03.2007 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Sparverein |
323 : 325 |
648 |
04.03.2007 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Teletuppies |
307 : 236 |
543 |
13.01.2007 |
19:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
103 : 93 |
196 |
13.01.2007 |
19:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
119 : 113 |
232 |
13.01.2007 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
93 : 110 |
203 |
13.01.2007 |
17:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
109 : 93 |
202 |
13.01.2007 |
17:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
108 : 91 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
17:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
117 : 98 |
215 |
13.01.2007 |
16:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
110 : 98 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
16:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 101 |
209 |
13.01.2007 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
108 : 100 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
15:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
101 : 106 |
207 |
11.03.2006 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
336 : 350 |
686 |
11.03.2006 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
344 : 340 |
684 |
11.03.2006 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
339 : 313 |
652 |
11.03.2006 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
in die Vollen |
342 : 300 |
642 |
11.03.2006 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
M & M |
349 : 313 |
662 |
05.03.2006 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
TEAM Rumetshofer Michael |
352 : 283 |
635 |
05.03.2006 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
328 : 321 |
649 |
05.03.2006 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Sparverein |
308 : 292 |
600 |
05.03.2006 |
14:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
287 : 317 |
604 |
05.03.2006 |
13:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
338 : 332 |
670 |
04.02.2006 |
16:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 108 |
204 |
04.02.2006 |
16:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
98 : 79 |
177 |
04.02.2006 |
12:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
100 : 107 |
207 |
04.02.2006 |
11:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
114 : 108 |
222 |
04.02.2006 |
11:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
117 : 99 |
216 |
04.02.2006 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
102 : 118 |
220 |
04.02.2006 |
10:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
115 : 96 |
211 |
04.02.2006 |
09:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
105 : 100 |
205 |
04.02.2006 |
09:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
REDL Karl |
104 : 98 |
202 |
20.03.2005 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
318 : 350 |
668 |
20.03.2005 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
M & M |
314 : 330 |
644 |
20.03.2005 |
14:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
311 : 264 |
575 |
19.03.2005 |
13:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Die Invaliden |
338 : 304 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Sound-Mix |
320 : 292 |
612 |
19.03.2005 |
12:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Los Promillos |
322 : 319 |
641 |
19.03.2005 |
11:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
316 : 291 |
607 |
19.02.2005 |
17:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 101 |
208 |
19.02.2005 |
16:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 106 |
218 |
19.02.2005 |
16:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
101 : 96 |
197 |
19.02.2005 |
15:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
86 : 112 |
198 |
19.02.2005 |
14:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 112 |
209 |
19.02.2005 |
14:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
102 : 75 |
177 |
19.02.2005 |
13:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
98 : 104 |
202 |
19.02.2005 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
89 : 110 |
199 |