Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit LEUTGEWEGER Michaela
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
26.06.2020 |
22:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
373 : 335 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 345 |
683 |
26.06.2020 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
368 : 340 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
379 : 353 |
732 |
14.02.2020 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
403 : 335 |
738 |
14.02.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kellerbar |
380 : 314 |
694 |
14.02.2020 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 345 |
727 |
01.12.2019 |
19:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
191 : 164 |
355 |
01.12.2019 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
195 : 178 |
373 |
01.12.2019 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
209 : 188 |
397 |
01.12.2019 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
199 : 181 |
380 |
01.12.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
177 : 186 |
363 |
27.09.2019 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
180 : 190 |
370 |
27.09.2019 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
178 : 158 |
336 |
27.09.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
191 : 147 |
338 |
27.09.2019 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
168 : 152 |
320 |
27.04.2019 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
346 : 335 |
681 |
27.04.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
305 : 369 |
674 |
27.04.2019 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 317 |
642 |
27.04.2019 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
325 : 315 |
640 |
06.04.2019 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
322 : 364 |
686 |
06.04.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
373 : 344 |
717 |
06.04.2019 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 342 |
693 |
06.04.2019 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 365 |
703 |
16.02.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sauzipfler |
367 : 304 |
671 |
16.02.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
346 : 309 |
655 |
16.02.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
335 : 351 |
686 |
16.02.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
311 : 330 |
641 |
25.11.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
193 : 187 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
172 : 161 |
333 |
25.11.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
194 : 167 |
361 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
177 : 180 |
357 |
25.11.2018 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
166 : 165 |
331 |
02.11.2018 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
190 : 171 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
188 : 172 |
360 |
02.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
186 : 187 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 183 |
365 |
14.10.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
177 : 180 |
357 |
14.10.2018 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
171 : 156 |
327 |
14.10.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
175 : 156 |
331 |
14.10.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
192 : 175 |
367 |
14.10.2018 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
174 : 172 |
346 |
22.04.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
367 : 359 |
726 |
22.04.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
366 : 366 |
732 |
22.04.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
336 : 373 |
709 |
22.04.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
354 : 331 |
685 |
16.03.2018 |
23:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Tornado |
340 : 372 |
712 |
16.03.2018 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
366 : 351 |
717 |
16.03.2018 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 350 |
723 |
16.03.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
378 : 386 |
764 |
04.02.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
370 : 329 |
699 |
04.02.2018 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
370 : 368 |
738 |
04.02.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
373 : 317 |
690 |
04.02.2018 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
343 : 264 |
607 |
26.11.2017 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 186 |
355 |
26.11.2017 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 165 |
335 |
26.11.2017 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
171 : 182 |
353 |
26.11.2017 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
167 : 192 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
191 : 170 |
361 |
05.11.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
195 : 171 |
366 |
05.11.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 178 |
354 |
05.11.2017 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
190 : 174 |
364 |
05.11.2017 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
157 : 178 |
335 |
05.11.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
190 : 185 |
375 |
13.10.2017 |
22:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
200 : 161 |
361 |
13.10.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
188 : 171 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 198 |
371 |
13.10.2017 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
170 : 174 |
344 |
13.10.2017 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
193 : 173 |
366 |
06.05.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 369 |
741 |
06.05.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
396 : 369 |
765 |
06.05.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
363 : 354 |
717 |
25.03.2017 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
362 : 368 |
730 |
25.03.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
346 : 345 |
691 |
25.03.2017 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
367 : 341 |
708 |
25.03.2017 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 324 |
688 |
29.01.2017 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
FC Stoned |
387 : 302 |
689 |
29.01.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
369 : 311 |
680 |
29.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sauzipfler |
376 : 364 |
740 |
27.11.2016 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
176 : 205 |
381 |
27.11.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
58 : 65 |
123 |
27.11.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
183 : 183 |
366 |
27.11.2016 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
191 : 191 |
382 |
27.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
199 : 166 |
365 |
04.11.2016 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
188 : 171 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
186 : 164 |
350 |
04.11.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
181 : 178 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
185 : 181 |
366 |
23.09.2016 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 176 |
348 |
23.09.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
194 : 170 |
364 |
23.09.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
190 : 134 |
324 |
23.09.2016 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
185 : 177 |
362 |
23.04.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
369 : 363 |
732 |
23.04.2016 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
349 : 379 |
728 |
23.04.2016 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
351 : 351 |
702 |
23.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
356 : 386 |
742 |
19.03.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
367 : 327 |
694 |
19.03.2016 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
343 : 339 |
682 |
19.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
355 : 330 |
685 |
19.03.2016 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 343 |
706 |
31.01.2016 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
348 : 375 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Wienerweg |
351 : 327 |
678 |
31.01.2016 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
FC Stoned |
360 : 327 |
687 |
31.01.2016 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 323 |
643 |
29.11.2015 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
163 : 169 |
332 |
29.11.2015 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
192 : 183 |
375 |
29.11.2015 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
173 : 155 |
328 |
29.11.2015 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
188 : 176 |
364 |
29.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
186 : 161 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 177 |
355 |
13.11.2015 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
182 : 164 |
346 |
13.11.2015 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
187 : 180 |
367 |
13.11.2015 |
20:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
178 : 147 |
325 |
13.11.2015 |
19:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 169 |
343 |
11.10.2015 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 183 |
353 |
11.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 138 |
303 |
11.10.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
174 : 156 |
330 |
11.10.2015 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
185 : 144 |
329 |
19.04.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
348 : 0 |
348 |
19.04.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
350 : 356 |
706 |
19.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
322 : 334 |
656 |
21.03.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 369 |
705 |
21.03.2015 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Gogola |
338 : 305 |
643 |
21.03.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
329 : 369 |
698 |
21.03.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 350 |
701 |
31.01.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
352 : 347 |
699 |
31.01.2015 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
336 : 327 |
663 |
31.01.2015 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
338 : 350 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
385 : 310 |
695 |
01.12.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
174 : 178 |
352 |
01.12.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 186 |
348 |
01.12.2013 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
171 : 154 |
325 |
01.12.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
153 : 163 |
316 |
01.12.2013 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
184 : 187 |
371 |
09.11.2013 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
156 : 160 |
316 |
09.11.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 152 |
322 |
09.11.2013 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
169 : 174 |
343 |
09.11.2013 |
15:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
188 : 178 |
366 |
23.10.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 186 |
354 |
23.10.2013 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
167 : 161 |
328 |
23.10.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 187 |
361 |
23.10.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
193 : 166 |
359 |
07.04.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
335 : 323 |
658 |
07.04.2013 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
358 : 366 |
724 |
07.04.2013 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
381 : 357 |
738 |
07.04.2013 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
2.9 |
363 : 0 |
363 |
17.03.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 357 |
711 |
17.03.2013 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
351 : 351 |
702 |
17.03.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
351 : 372 |
723 |
17.03.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
345 : 379 |
724 |
11.01.2013 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
327 : 334 |
661 |
11.01.2013 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
A-Team |
340 : 305 |
645 |
11.01.2013 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
341 : 334 |
675 |
11.01.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
348 : 323 |
671 |
01.12.2012 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
159 : 169 |
328 |
01.12.2012 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
162 : 158 |
320 |
01.12.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
150 : 153 |
303 |
01.12.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
179 : 158 |
337 |
01.12.2012 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
171 : 153 |
324 |
16.11.2012 |
22:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
150 : 161 |
311 |
16.11.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
157 : 158 |
315 |
16.11.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
160 : 178 |
338 |
16.11.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
172 : 161 |
333 |
11.10.2012 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
196 : 166 |
362 |
11.10.2012 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
171 : 135 |
306 |
11.10.2012 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
160 : 171 |
331 |
14.04.2012 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
326 : 313 |
639 |
14.04.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
332 : 329 |
661 |
14.04.2012 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
357 : 343 |
700 |
14.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
318 : 330 |
648 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
339 : 323 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 342 |
666 |
03.03.2012 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
335 : 332 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 319 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
330 : 325 |
655 |
29.01.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
29.01.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 281 |
643 |
29.01.2012 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 339 |
690 |
29.01.2012 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
314 : 314 |
628 |
27.11.2011 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
170 : 164 |
334 |
27.11.2011 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
158 : 173 |
331 |
27.11.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 180 |
354 |
27.11.2011 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
169 : 169 |
338 |
27.11.2011 |
14:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
169 : 169 |
338 |
25.10.2011 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
162 : 157 |
319 |
25.10.2011 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
163 : 152 |
315 |
25.10.2011 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
171 : 153 |
324 |
25.10.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 173 |
346 |
16.04.2011 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
352 : 332 |
684 |
16.04.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
343 : 297 |
640 |
16.04.2011 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 356 |
687 |
16.04.2011 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 357 |
701 |
20.02.2011 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
323 : 358 |
681 |
20.02.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
336 : 347 |
683 |
20.02.2011 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi 1 |
350 : 318 |
668 |
20.02.2011 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
326 : 307 |
633 |
04.02.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
324 : 314 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
335 : 245 |
580 |
04.02.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
325 : 301 |
626 |
04.02.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
323 : 281 |
604 |
08.12.2010 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 154 |
307 |
08.12.2010 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
180 : 157 |
337 |
08.12.2010 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
159 : 144 |
303 |
08.12.2010 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
164 : 145 |
309 |
08.12.2010 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
163 : 155 |
318 |
08.12.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
141 : 172 |
313 |
28.03.2010 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
319 : 318 |
637 |
28.03.2010 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jägermeister |
327 : 318 |
645 |
28.03.2010 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 305 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
326 : 287 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 332 |
656 |
20.03.2010 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
307 : 330 |
637 |
20.03.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
313 : 314 |
627 |
20.03.2010 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
355 : 336 |
691 |
20.03.2010 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 338 |
683 |
27.02.2010 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
341 : 278 |
619 |
27.02.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 314 |
647 |
27.02.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
333 : 238 |
571 |
27.02.2010 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
351 : 339 |
690 |
28.11.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 133 |
303 |
28.11.2009 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
149 : 142 |
291 |
28.11.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
167 : 158 |
325 |
28.11.2009 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 148 |
311 |
28.11.2009 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
181 : 157 |
338 |
28.11.2009 |
14:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
164 : 182 |
346 |
18.04.2009 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
364 : 315 |
679 |
18.04.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Skloib |
331 : 325 |
656 |
18.04.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
291 : 320 |
611 |
18.04.2009 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
325 : 343 |
668 |
18.04.2009 |
09:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
316 : 344 |
660 |
21.03.2009 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
347 : 342 |
689 |
21.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 286 |
626 |
21.03.2009 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
349 : 338 |
687 |
21.03.2009 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
339 : 341 |
680 |
28.02.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
321 : 242 |
563 |
28.02.2009 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
340 : 294 |
634 |
28.02.2009 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
353 : 350 |
703 |
28.02.2009 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
308 : 232 |
540 |
28.02.2009 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
319 : 275 |
594 |
12.04.2008 |
15:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
FINK Paul |
94 : 91 |
185 |
12.04.2008 |
15:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
121 : 98 |
219 |
12.04.2008 |
15:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
99 : 108 |
207 |
12.04.2008 |
14:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LINDTNER Matthias |
102 : 101 |
203 |
12.04.2008 |
14:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
PRINZ Bernhard |
92 : 78 |
170 |
29.03.2008 |
13:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
331 : 325 |
656 |
29.03.2008 |
11:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
292 : 318 |
610 |
29.03.2008 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl 2 |
324 : 270 |
594 |
02.03.2008 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
342 : 288 |
630 |
02.03.2008 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Grubernova |
330 : 329 |
659 |
02.03.2008 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
321 : 302 |
623 |
02.03.2008 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
327 : 245 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
10:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
MA 4 |
322 : 285 |
607 |
13.01.2008 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
135 : 162 |
297 |
13.01.2008 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 142 |
299 |
13.01.2008 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
144 : 170 |
314 |
13.01.2008 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
152 : 174 |
326 |
13.01.2008 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
174 : 144 |
318 |
13.01.2008 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
168 : 160 |
328 |
13.01.2008 |
14:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 159 |
333 |
24.03.2007 |
18:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
100 : 86 |
186 |
24.03.2007 |
17:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
90 : 111 |
201 |
24.03.2007 |
17:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
81 : 87 |
168 |
24.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
103 : 69 |
172 |
24.03.2007 |
15:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
81 : 87 |
168 |
24.03.2007 |
15:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
94 : 114 |
208 |
24.03.2007 |
14:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
93 : 89 |
182 |
24.03.2007 |
13:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
100 : 108 |
208 |
17.03.2007 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
128 : 114 |
242 |
17.03.2007 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
320 : 320 |
640 |
17.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
284 : 352 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 295 |
612 |
17.03.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
318 : 316 |
634 |
17.03.2007 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl |
327 : 326 |
653 |
17.03.2007 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
317 : 297 |
614 |
04.03.2007 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
325 : 323 |
648 |
04.03.2007 |
12:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
337 : 222 |
559 |
04.03.2007 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Teletuppies |
347 : 262 |
609 |
04.03.2007 |
11:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
289 : 253 |
542 |
04.03.2007 |
10:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 312 |
628 |
10.02.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
157 : 156 |
313 |
10.02.2007 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
157 : 155 |
312 |
10.02.2007 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
170 : 167 |
337 |
10.02.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
146 : 141 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
152 : 148 |
300 |
10.02.2007 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
177 : 131 |
308 |
25.03.2006 |
19:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
88 : 91 |
179 |
25.03.2006 |
18:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
98 : 103 |
201 |
25.03.2006 |
17:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
111 : 95 |
206 |
25.03.2006 |
17:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
88 : 106 |
194 |
25.03.2006 |
16:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
103 : 100 |
203 |
25.03.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
90 : 92 |
182 |
25.03.2006 |
15:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
96 : 95 |
191 |
25.03.2006 |
13:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
102 : 80 |
182 |
11.03.2006 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Sparverein |
- |
Die Invaliden |
302 : 275 |
577 |
11.03.2006 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
282 : 310 |
592 |
11.03.2006 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Etech |
337 : 263 |
600 |
11.03.2006 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Golden Girls |
316 : 303 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
294 : 302 |
596 |
05.03.2006 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
KC Kainwald |
321 : 298 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
292 : 308 |
600 |
05.03.2006 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
TEAM Rumetshofer Michael |
320 : 262 |
582 |
05.03.2006 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
316 : 298 |
614 |
18.02.2006 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
161 : 148 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
152 : 142 |
294 |
18.02.2006 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KLEINBRUCKNER Brigitte - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
148 : 146 |
294 |
18.02.2006 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 156 |
327 |
18.02.2006 |
18:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
158 : 159 |
317 |
18.02.2006 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
168 : 155 |
323 |
18.02.2006 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 158 |
320 |
20.03.2005 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Die gschupften Promillbären |
304 : 220 |
524 |
20.03.2005 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Hias und die 3 Promillos |
317 : 278 |
595 |
20.03.2005 |
11:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
278 : 291 |
569 |
20.03.2005 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
294 : 318 |
612 |
20.03.2005 |
09:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
322 : 281 |
603 |
06.03.2005 |
19:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
98 : 95 |
193 |
06.03.2005 |
18:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
93 : 108 |
201 |
06.03.2005 |
18:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
101 : 93 |
194 |
06.03.2005 |
17:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
90 : 91 |
181 |
06.03.2005 |
17:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 86 |
186 |
06.03.2005 |
17:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
98 : 96 |
194 |
06.03.2005 |
16:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
TEMPER Sabine |
95 : 90 |
185 |
20.02.2005 |
13:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 161 |
331 |
20.02.2005 |
12:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
155 : 174 |
329 |
20.02.2005 |
11:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
170 : 133 |
303 |
20.02.2005 |
11:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
149 : 167 |
316 |
20.02.2005 |
10:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
159 : 162 |
321 |
20.02.2005 |
09:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
182 : 160 |
342 |
21.03.2004 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
319 : 321 |
640 |
21.03.2004 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
306 : 280 |
586 |
21.03.2004 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
283 : 313 |
596 |
20.03.2004 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
331 : 314 |
645 |
20.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
312 : 246 |
558 |
20.03.2004 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
303 : 323 |
626 |
20.03.2004 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
290 : 286 |
576 |
20.03.2004 |
09:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
309 : 284 |
593 |
14.03.2004 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
157 : 167 |
324 |
14.03.2004 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
159 : 146 |
305 |
14.03.2004 |
17:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
148 : 150 |
298 |
14.03.2004 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 136 |
302 |
14.03.2004 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
148 : 134 |
282 |
14.03.2004 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 153 |
311 |
14.03.2004 |
13:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
171 : 136 |
307 |
06.03.2004 |
18:10 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
89 : 103 |
192 |
06.03.2004 |
17:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
90 : 86 |
176 |
06.03.2004 |
17:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
86 : 103 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
17:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
82 : 75 |
157 |
06.03.2004 |
16:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
91 : 93 |
184 |
06.03.2004 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
92 : 97 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
15:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
98 : 103 |
201 |
06.03.2004 |
14:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
97 : 97 |
194 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
304 : 299 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
295 : 335 |
630 |
29.03.2003 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
295 : 304 |
599 |
29.03.2003 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Dartclub |
309 : 307 |
616 |
29.03.2003 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Kampfgelsen |
295 : 291 |
586 |
29.03.2003 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
293 : 308 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Damen-Power |
301 : 282 |
583 |
23.03.2003 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 93 |
190 |
23.03.2003 |
17:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
76 : 109 |
185 |
23.03.2003 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 109 |
206 |
23.03.2003 |
16:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
71 : 116 |
187 |
23.03.2003 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
85 : 80 |
165 |
23.03.2003 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
97 : 95 |
192 |
22.03.2003 |
17:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
100 : 102 |
202 |
22.03.2003 |
16:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
98 : 82 |
180 |
22.03.2003 |
16:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
81 : 82 |
163 |
22.03.2003 |
15:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
86 : 82 |
168 |
22.03.2003 |
15:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
91 : 76 |
167 |
22.03.2003 |
15:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine |
105 : 83 |
188 |
16.03.2003 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
137 : 150 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
16:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Brigitte - AICHINGER Engelbert |
146 : 122 |
268 |
16.03.2003 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
142 : 145 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
13:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
148 : 146 |
294 |
16.03.2003 |
13:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
167 : 145 |
312 |