SUPERLIGA 2022/2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sp.Name | Liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GÜNTHER Reinhard | B | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPIEGL Manuel | C | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REDL Karl | A | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GUTLEDERER Marcel | C | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PALMETSHOFER Erich | D | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STOLZ Martin | D | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DOMANI Manfred | A | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HINTERREITER Josef | A | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JURKOWITSCH Pascal | B | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FURTLEHNER Roland | C | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SOLLBÖCK Franz | D | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PUCHBERGER Franz | A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REDL Ulrike | A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BAUER Rudolf | B | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HINTERSTEINER Josefa | B | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PANHOFER Josef | B | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEMPER Anton | B | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AICHINGER Engelbert | C | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JURKOWITSCH Thomas | C | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEMPER Manfred | C | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Hermann | D | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OFENBERGER Leo | D | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRÖSCHL Max | A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STADLER Herbert | A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STOLZ Leopold | A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUMETSHOFER Stefan | B | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KÖCK Ernst | C | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PALMETSHOFER Marianne | D | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUMETSHOFER Daniel | B | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BICHLER Thomas | D | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STOLZ Raphael | D | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HAHN Manfred | A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EXENBERGER Johann | B | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MÜLLER Karl | B | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SINDHUBER Ursula | C | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIMMER Gottfried | C | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABENTEUER Christian | D | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KILLINGER Patrick | D | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUMETSHOFER Martin | A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin | C | 1 |