Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023
Spiele über 170
Rang
Mixed
Spiele
über
160
Spiele
über
170
Spiele
über
180
Spiele
über
200
1
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
13
13
13
13
2
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
13
13
13
13
3
RADINGER Maria
/
PANHOFER Josef
12
12
12
12
4
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
TEMPER Manfred
11
11
11
11
5
ZIERVOGL Theresia
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
10
10
10
10
6
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
10
10
10
10
7
RATHGEB Theresia
/
HAHN Manfred
10
10
10
10
8
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
9
9
9
9
9
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
9
9
9
9
10
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
8
8
8
8
11
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
8
8
8
8
12
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
7
7
7
7
13
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
7
7
7
7
14
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
7
7
7
7
15
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
7
7
7
7
16
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
6
6
6
6
17
GLÖSL Ingrid
/
UNTERHUMER Andreas
6
6
6
6
18
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
6
6
6
6
19
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
HINTERREITER Josef
6
6
6
6
20
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
5
5
5
5
21
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
4
4
4
4
22
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
4
4
4
4
23
PANHOFER Brigitte
/
LETTNER Franz
4
4
4
4
24
RIEPERT Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
4
4
4
4
25
GASSNER Melanie
/
GASSNER Julian
2
2
2
2
26
GASSNER Celina
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
2
2
2
2
27
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
1
1
1
1
28
GASSNER Romana
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
29
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
1
1
1
1
30
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
1
1
1
1
31
RAFFETSEDER Theresia
/
TEMPER Anton
1
1
1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: