Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023
Serien über 90
Rang
Mixed
Serien
über
80
Serien
über
90
Serien
über
96
Serien
über
100
1
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
TEMPER Manfred
21
21
21
21
3
ZIERVOGL Theresia
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
16
16
16
16
5
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
14
14
14
14
7
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
12
12
12
12
9
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
12
12
12
12
11
RATHGEB Theresia
/
HAHN Manfred
12
12
12
12
13
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
11
11
11
11
15
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
11
11
11
11
17
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
10
10
10
10
19
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
10
10
10
10
21
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
10
10
10
10
23
ARNDT Gabi
/
PUNZ Konrad
8
8
8
8
25
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
8
8
8
8
27
RADINGER Maria
/
PANHOFER Josef
8
8
8
8
29
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
8
8
8
8
31
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
7
7
7
7
33
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
HINTERREITER Josef
7
7
7
7
35
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
6
6
6
6
37
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
6
6
6
6
39
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
5
5
5
5
41
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
5
5
5
5
43
GLÖSL Ingrid
/
UNTERHUMER Andreas
5
5
5
5
45
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
5
5
5
5
47
PANHOFER Brigitte
/
LETTNER Franz
5
5
5
5
49
RIEPERT Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
5
5
5
5
51
STOLZ Gertrude
/
STOLZ Leopold
4
4
4
4
53
GASSNER Melanie
/
GASSNER Julian
4
4
4
4
55
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
4
4
4
4
57
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
3
3
3
3
59
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
3
3
3
3
61
GASSNER Celina
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
3
3
3
3
63
GASSNER Romana
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
65
PRINZ Theresia
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
1
1
1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: