Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023
Bester MIXED-Durchschnitt
Rang
Mannschaft
Ø
1
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert
2416
186
21
12
2
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz
2368
182
28
13
3
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef
2346
180
14
7
4
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef
2341
180
22
7
5
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred
2510
179
22
11
6
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred
2305
177
12
12
7
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich
2458
176
15
15
8
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo
2431
174
17
8
9
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann
2247
173
13
8
10
ANERL Ulrike / SOLLBÖCK Franz
2246
173
23
5
11
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann
2415
172
5
10
12
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans
2242
172
21
5
13
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal
2234
172
21
9
14
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann
2216
170
18
6
15
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin
2186
168
18
11
16
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald
2180
168
16
9
17
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel
2176
167
23
8
18
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2339
167
19
6
19
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef
2169
167
21
14
20
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael
2502
167
18
12
21
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas
2488
166
16
10
22
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried
2476
165
12
8
23
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann
2287
163
14
1
24
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang
2267
162
18
10
25
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian
2420
161
13
10
26
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia / TEMPER Anton
2093
161
15
9
27
RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann
2092
161
10
3
28
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz
2252
161
9
6
29
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August
2019
155
12
1
30
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2002
154
12
8
31
ARNDT Gabi / PUNZ Konrad
1883
145
8
5
32
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold
1833
141
17
7
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: