Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Spieler | Beste Spiele |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ZIERVOGL Theresia | / | ZIERVOGL Josef | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NÖSTERER Ute | / | NÖSTERER Gerald | 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SCHAFFNER Kornelia | / | TEMPER Manfred | 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene | / | HANDL Johann | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | HINTERSTEINER Josefa | / | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 197 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SINDHUBER Ursula | / | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi | / | PATSCH Siegfried | 194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RADINGER Maria | / | PANHOFER Josef | 193 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | FISCHER Irmgard | / | FISCHER Leo | 192 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PERUSICH Theresia | / | PERUSICH Hans | 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | STELLNBERGER Inge | / | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | PITZL Marion | / | PITZL Franz | 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | SCHAGERL Erika | / | SCHAGERL Hermann | 190 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | / | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 190 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BICHLER Karin | / | STOLZ Martin | 189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ANERL Ulrike | / | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | HAIDER Silke | / | ECKL Johann | 188 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | RATHGEB Theresia | / | HAHN Manfred | 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | HINTERREITER Marianne | / | HINTERREITER Josef | 186 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | GASSNER Celina | / | GASSNER Wolfgang | 185 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud | / | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | BICHLER Lisa | / | STOLZ Raphael | 184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | GASSNER Romana | / | GASSNER Wolfgang | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | FOHRINGER Aurelia | / | FISCHER Fritz | 181 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | RIEPERT Christine | / | EXENBERGER Johann | 180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | GLÖSL Ingrid | / | UNTERHUMER Andreas | 179 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | PANHOFER Brigitte | / | LETTNER Franz | 178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne | / | TEMPER Anton | 175 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | RATHGEB Ida | / | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 174 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | GASSNER Melanie | / | GASSNER Julian | 174 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | RAFFETSEDER Theresia | / | TEMPER Anton | 171 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | PRINZ Theresia | / | ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 164 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | STOLZ Gertrude | / | STOLZ Leopold | 162 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ARNDT Gabi | / | PUNZ Konrad | 157 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | STÖCKEL Katharina | / | STÖCKEL August | 155 |