Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Spieler | Beste Serien |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SCHAFFNER Kornelia | / | TEMPER Manfred | 111 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NÖSTERER Ute | / | NÖSTERER Gerald | 108 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene | / | HANDL Johann | 107 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | PITZL Marion | / | PITZL Franz | 105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GASSNER Melanie | / | GASSNER Julian | 104 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | HINTERSTEINER Josefa | / | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 104 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ZIERVOGL Theresia | / | ZIERVOGL Josef | 102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | / | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GASSNER Celina | / | GASSNER Wolfgang | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANERL Ulrike | / | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BICHLER Lisa | / | STOLZ Raphael | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FISCHER Irmgard | / | FISCHER Leo | 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | STELLNBERGER Inge | / | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RATHGEB Theresia | / | HAHN Manfred | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | PERUSICH Theresia | / | PERUSICH Hans | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi | / | PATSCH Siegfried | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | PANHOFER Brigitte | / | LETTNER Franz | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | SINDHUBER Ursula | / | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | RADINGER Maria | / | PANHOFER Josef | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | HINTERREITER Marianne | / | HINTERREITER Josef | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | BICHLER Karin | / | STOLZ Martin | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | GLÖSL Ingrid | / | UNTERHUMER Andreas | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | GASSNER Romana | / | GASSNER Wolfgang | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | SCHAGERL Erika | / | SCHAGERL Hermann | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | HAIDER Silke | / | ECKL Johann | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud | / | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne | / | TEMPER Anton | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | RIEPERT Christine | / | EXENBERGER Johann | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | FOHRINGER Aurelia | / | FISCHER Fritz | 93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | RATHGEB Ida | / | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | PRINZ Theresia | / | ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | RAFFETSEDER Theresia | / | TEMPER Anton | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ARNDT Gabi | / | PUNZ Konrad | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | STOLZ Gertrude | / | STOLZ Leopold | 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | STÖCKEL Katharina | / | STÖCKEL August | 85 |