Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2022
Bester MIXED-Durchschnitt
Rang
Mannschaft
Ø
1
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz
2766
184
27
11
2
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred
3111
183
29
12
3
AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann
2447
183
16
10
4
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz
2445
183
29
10
5
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef
2582
180
32
9
6
ANERL Ulrike / SOLLBÖCK Franz
2505
179
32
8
7
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich
2495
178
17
11
8
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef
2486
178
12
6
9
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred
2305
177
21
10
10
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin
2371
177
20
13
11
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal
2295
177
22
10
12
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann
1588
176
18
3
13
BICHLER Leopoldine / BICHLER Thomas - GRUBER Johann
2818
176
27
13
14
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef
2638
176
25
14
15
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas
2767
173
19
12
16
RAFFETSEDER Theresia / KÖCK Ernst
2634
171
17
8
17
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz
2282
171
16
11
18
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael
2543
170
23
13
19
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann
1519
169
8
7
20
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2353
168
16
7
21
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2176
167
10
15
22
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald
2322
166
18
6
23
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans
2156
166
21
5
24
FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton
2466
164
15
13
25
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene
2301
164
22
3
26
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz
2273
162
20
8
27
RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann
2092
161
12
4
28
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad
2236
160
12
8
29
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt
2231
159
11
6
30
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold
2292
153
28
14
31
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz
1965
151
11
4
32
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel
2225
148
22
7
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: