Stadtmeisterschaften Gäste |
Trefferreichste Spiele
|
Rang |
Datum |
Zeit |
Spielart |
Spieler |
- |
Spieler |
|
|
1 |
11.09.2021 |
19:35 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
141 : 128 |
269 |
2 |
11.11.2017 |
19:07 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
136 : 122 |
258 |
3 |
19.11.2016 |
12:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
139 : 118 |
257 |
4 |
19.11.2016 |
18:21 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
130 : 127 |
257 |
5 |
09.11.2019 |
19:54 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
123 : 132 |
255 |
6 |
10.11.2018 |
13:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
139 : 116 |
255 |
7 |
11.09.2021 |
15:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
131 : 123 |
254 |
8 |
19.11.2016 |
11:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
125 : 128 |
253 |
9 |
20.09.2013 |
21:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
124 : 128 |
252 |
10 |
22.09.2013 |
17:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 131 |
252 |
11 |
20.08.2022 |
16:48 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
125 : 126 |
251 |
12 |
19.11.2016 |
17:42 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
124 : 127 |
251 |
13 |
19.11.2016 |
18:47 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
133 : 118 |
251 |
14 |
11.11.2017 |
10:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
137 : 113 |
250 |
15 |
04.10.2014 |
15:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
130 : 120 |
250 |
16 |
11.11.2023 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 135 |
249 |
17 |
10.11.2018 |
19:00 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 125 |
249 |
18 |
17.10.2015 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
134 : 115 |
249 |
19 |
11.09.2021 |
12:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
136 : 113 |
249 |
20 |
11.11.2017 |
20:42 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
127 : 122 |
249 |
21 |
09.11.2019 |
15:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
135 : 113 |
248 |
22 |
11.11.2023 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
120 : 128 |
248 |
23 |
26.10.2014 |
18:51 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
125 : 123 |
248 |
24 |
20.08.2022 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
121 : 127 |
248 |
25 |
11.11.2023 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 131 |
247 |
26 |
10.11.2018 |
20:17 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 133 |
247 |
27 |
08.10.2014 |
19:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
120 : 127 |
247 |
28 |
19.11.2016 |
12:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
122 : 125 |
247 |
29 |
19.11.2016 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 130 |
247 |
30 |
11.11.2017 |
10:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 133 |
247 |
31 |
20.08.2022 |
16:22 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
130 : 117 |
247 |
32 |
17.10.2015 |
13:49 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
123 : 123 |
246 |
33 |
20.08.2022 |
16:39 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
129 : 117 |
246 |
34 |
22.09.2013 |
17:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
120 : 126 |
246 |
35 |
19.11.2016 |
12:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 128 |
246 |
36 |
11.09.2021 |
13:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 132 |
246 |
37 |
11.09.2021 |
20:28 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
120 : 126 |
246 |
38 |
11.09.2021 |
21:07 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
124 : 122 |
246 |
39 |
11.11.2017 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
125 : 121 |
246 |
40 |
19.11.2016 |
13:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
122 : 123 |
245 |
41 |
11.11.2017 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
124 : 121 |
245 |
42 |
11.11.2017 |
17:53 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
124 : 121 |
245 |
43 |
27.09.2014 |
16:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
115 : 130 |
245 |
44 |
04.10.2014 |
17:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
127 : 118 |
245 |
45 |
22.09.2013 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
127 : 117 |
244 |
46 |
16.11.2013 |
15:27 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
124 : 120 |
244 |
47 |
17.10.2015 |
10:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTEUER Christian |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 123 |
244 |
48 |
21.11.2009 |
09:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
117 : 127 |
244 |
49 |
11.11.2017 |
17:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
123 : 121 |
244 |
50 |
11.11.2017 |
18:23 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
114 : 130 |
244 |
51 |
27.09.2014 |
15:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
123 : 121 |
244 |
52 |
27.09.2013 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
122 : 122 |
244 |
53 |
09.11.2019 |
18:46 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 125 |
243 |
54 |
19.11.2016 |
18:30 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
118 : 125 |
243 |
55 |
23.11.2014 |
17:07 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
128 : 115 |
243 |
56 |
10.11.2018 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
134 : 109 |
243 |
57 |
19.11.2016 |
13:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
123 : 120 |
243 |
58 |
11.09.2021 |
20:42 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 132 |
243 |
59 |
16.10.2013 |
20:17 |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
123 : 120 |
243 |
60 |
27.09.2014 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
123 : 120 |
243 |
61 |
23.11.2014 |
18:33 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
123 : 120 |
243 |
62 |
19.11.2016 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 121 |
243 |
63 |
20.08.2022 |
15:45 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
128 : 115 |
243 |
64 |
11.11.2017 |
18:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 119 |
243 |
65 |
11.11.2023 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
125 : 117 |
242 |
66 |
11.09.2021 |
10:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
118 : 124 |
242 |
67 |
11.11.2017 |
21:37 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
134 : 108 |
242 |
68 |
19.11.2016 |
17:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
126 : 116 |
242 |
69 |
11.09.2021 |
17:50 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 115 |
242 |
70 |
11.11.2017 |
18:31 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
121 : 121 |
242 |
71 |
19.11.2016 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
121 : 121 |
242 |
72 |
08.10.2014 |
20:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 121 |
242 |
73 |
11.09.2021 |
19:28 |
Finalrunde |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
126 : 116 |
242 |
74 |
27.09.2014 |
17:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
122 : 120 |
242 |
75 |
19.11.2016 |
17:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
118 : 124 |
242 |
76 |
27.09.2013 |
20:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
121 : 120 |
241 |
77 |
22.09.2013 |
16:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
120 : 121 |
241 |
78 |
19.11.2016 |
12:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
128 : 113 |
241 |
79 |
19.11.2016 |
15:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
123 : 118 |
241 |
80 |
11.09.2021 |
21:23 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 127 |
241 |
81 |
10.11.2018 |
14:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
133 : 108 |
241 |
82 |
16.10.2013 |
20:25 |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
128 : 113 |
241 |
83 |
19.11.2016 |
11:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 128 |
241 |
84 |
11.09.2021 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
114 : 127 |
241 |
85 |
10.11.2018 |
18:15 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
122 : 119 |
241 |
86 |
20.08.2022 |
17:05 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 127 |
241 |
87 |
17.10.2015 |
21:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 124 |
241 |
88 |
10.11.2018 |
11:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 121 |
241 |
89 |
17.10.2015 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
121 : 119 |
240 |
90 |
16.11.2013 |
17:13 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 122 |
240 |
91 |
09.11.2019 |
12:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
126 : 114 |
240 |
92 |
11.11.2023 |
18:55 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 116 |
240 |
93 |
22.09.2013 |
16:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
130 : 110 |
240 |
94 |
26.10.2014 |
15:43 |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
117 : 123 |
240 |
95 |
26.10.2014 |
17:18 |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 123 |
240 |
96 |
23.11.2014 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
116 : 124 |
240 |
97 |
26.10.2014 |
17:09 |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 123 |
239 |
98 |
20.08.2022 |
11:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
124 : 115 |
239 |
99 |
16.10.2013 |
20:02 |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
119 : 120 |
239 |
100 |
09.11.2019 |
10:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
124 : 115 |
239 |
101 |
27.09.2014 |
15:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
113 : 126 |
239 |
102 |
10.11.2018 |
14:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
116 : 123 |
239 |
103 |
27.09.2013 |
19:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
121 : 118 |
239 |
104 |
11.11.2017 |
11:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
122 : 117 |
239 |
105 |
27.09.2013 |
22:49 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
118 : 121 |
239 |
106 |
16.11.2013 |
15:43 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 123 |
239 |
107 |
23.11.2014 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
121 : 118 |
239 |
108 |
17.10.2015 |
16:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
128 : 110 |
238 |
109 |
08.10.2014 |
19:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 123 |
238 |
110 |
26.10.2014 |
15:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 120 |
238 |
111 |
23.11.2014 |
16:58 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
125 : 113 |
238 |
112 |
19.11.2016 |
19:21 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
115 : 123 |
238 |
113 |
26.10.2014 |
16:20 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
125 : 113 |
238 |
114 |
20.10.2013 |
17:40 |
Zwischenrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 123 |
238 |
115 |
09.11.2019 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 128 |
238 |
116 |
11.11.2023 |
21:16 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 127 |
238 |
117 |
13.01.2007 |
19:17 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 117 |
238 |
118 |
09.11.2019 |
21:24 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
118 : 119 |
237 |
119 |
09.11.2019 |
18:11 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 119 |
237 |
120 |
19.11.2016 |
16:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
124 : 113 |
237 |
121 |
11.09.2021 |
21:32 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 113 |
237 |
122 |
10.11.2018 |
19:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
113 : 124 |
237 |
123 |
19.11.2016 |
18:56 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
111 : 126 |
237 |
124 |
11.09.2021 |
20:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
117 : 120 |
237 |
125 |
10.11.2018 |
17:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
125 : 112 |
237 |
126 |
04.10.2014 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
119 : 118 |
237 |
127 |
09.10.2013 |
19:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
121 : 116 |
237 |
128 |
19.11.2016 |
16:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 121 |
237 |
129 |
11.11.2023 |
16:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
126 : 111 |
237 |
130 |
19.11.2016 |
13:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
120 : 117 |
237 |
131 |
11.09.2021 |
19:54 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
114 : 123 |
237 |
132 |
27.09.2013 |
20:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
128 : 108 |
236 |
133 |
27.09.2013 |
19:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
116 : 120 |
236 |
134 |
23.11.2014 |
19:05 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 118 |
236 |
135 |
11.11.2017 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 123 |
236 |
136 |
11.11.2017 |
18:04 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 118 |
236 |
137 |
04.10.2014 |
16:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 124 |
236 |
138 |
27.09.2014 |
15:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 129 |
236 |
139 |
13.11.2011 |
18:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
122 : 114 |
236 |
140 |
11.09.2021 |
10:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
119 : 117 |
236 |
141 |
10.11.2018 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
111 : 125 |
236 |
142 |
04.11.2011 |
18:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
118 : 118 |
236 |
143 |
11.11.2017 |
21:26 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
120 : 116 |
236 |
144 |
12.04.2008 |
11:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
117 : 119 |
236 |
145 |
04.02.2006 |
12:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
REDL Karl |
119 : 117 |
236 |
146 |
11.09.2021 |
16:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 114 |
236 |
147 |
11.09.2021 |
17:37 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
121 : 115 |
236 |
148 |
11.11.2017 |
12:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
113 : 123 |
236 |
149 |
11.11.2017 |
15:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 123 |
236 |
150 |
09.11.2019 |
20:48 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 119 |
236 |
151 |
17.10.2015 |
20:09 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
115 : 121 |
236 |
152 |
20.08.2022 |
12:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
126 : 110 |
236 |
153 |
10.11.2018 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
115 : 121 |
236 |
154 |
11.11.2017 |
17:32 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 128 |
236 |
155 |
11.11.2017 |
12:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
124 : 111 |
235 |
156 |
10.11.2018 |
18:33 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
115 : 120 |
235 |
157 |
20.09.2013 |
21:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
121 : 114 |
235 |
158 |
09.11.2019 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
117 : 118 |
235 |
159 |
22.09.2013 |
16:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
124 : 111 |
235 |
160 |
27.09.2014 |
18:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
118 : 117 |
235 |
161 |
17.10.2015 |
14:22 |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
125 : 110 |
235 |
162 |
17.10.2015 |
17:10 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 114 |
235 |
163 |
10.11.2018 |
11:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 133 |
235 |
164 |
11.09.2021 |
20:51 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
106 : 129 |
235 |
165 |
20.08.2022 |
12:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
121 : 114 |
235 |
166 |
11.11.2017 |
14:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 127 |
235 |
167 |
27.10.2014 |
20:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
122 : 113 |
235 |
168 |
11.11.2017 |
19:44 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 123 |
235 |
169 |
16.11.2013 |
15:19 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
117 : 118 |
235 |
170 |
09.11.2019 |
17:13 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
120 : 115 |
235 |
171 |
23.11.2014 |
19:17 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
116 : 119 |
235 |
172 |
10.11.2018 |
10:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
124 : 111 |
235 |
173 |
20.08.2022 |
12:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
118 : 117 |
235 |
174 |
20.11.2010 |
19:41 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
112 : 123 |
235 |
175 |
17.10.2015 |
14:37 |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
125 : 110 |
235 |
176 |
17.10.2015 |
14:05 |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
118 : 117 |
235 |
177 |
11.11.2023 |
11:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
121 : 114 |
235 |
178 |
20.09.2013 |
20:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 109 |
234 |
179 |
17.10.2015 |
16:47 |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
127 : 107 |
234 |
180 |
16.10.2013 |
19:26 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
125 : 109 |
234 |
181 |
20.10.2013 |
18:33 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 122 |
234 |
182 |
22.09.2013 |
16:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
120 : 114 |
234 |
183 |
17.10.2015 |
12:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 119 |
234 |
184 |
11.11.2017 |
20:19 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
119 : 115 |
234 |
185 |
11.09.2021 |
12:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
EKKER Monika |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
129 : 105 |
234 |
186 |
12.04.2008 |
11:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 119 |
234 |
187 |
11.11.2017 |
11:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
125 : 109 |
234 |
188 |
23.11.2014 |
15:44 |
Finalrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 128 |
234 |
189 |
04.10.2014 |
15:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
111 : 123 |
234 |
190 |
09.10.2013 |
20:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 124 |
234 |
191 |
17.10.2015 |
14:45 |
Zwischenrunde |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
119 : 115 |
234 |
192 |
17.10.2015 |
15:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
111 : 123 |
234 |
193 |
11.09.2021 |
09:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
121 : 113 |
234 |
194 |
19.11.2016 |
12:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
121 : 113 |
234 |
195 |
11.11.2023 |
17:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 114 |
234 |
196 |
16.10.2013 |
20:52 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
116 : 118 |
234 |
197 |
16.11.2013 |
16:53 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
112 : 122 |
234 |
198 |
09.11.2019 |
14:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
112 : 122 |
234 |
199 |
17.10.2012 |
20:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
112 : 122 |
234 |
200 |
10.11.2012 |
16:50 |
Zwischenrunde |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
104 : 130 |
234 |
201 |
10.11.2012 |
17:23 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
106 : 128 |
234 |
202 |
08.10.2014 |
22:27 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
111 : 123 |
234 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
14:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 119 |
234 |
204 |
20.10.2013 |
15:56 |
Zwischenrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 122 |
233 |
205 |
20.11.2010 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
121 : 112 |
233 |
206 |
25.11.2012 |
15:02 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
113 : 120 |
233 |
207 |
20.10.2013 |
17:31 |
Zwischenrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 112 |
233 |
208 |
27.09.2014 |
17:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
120 : 113 |
233 |
209 |
09.11.2011 |
20:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 117 |
233 |
210 |
23.11.2014 |
18:24 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
115 : 118 |
233 |
211 |
13.01.2007 |
17:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
121 : 112 |
233 |
212 |
19.11.2016 |
14:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
125 : 108 |
233 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
18:36 |
Finalrunde |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 116 |
233 |
214 |
20.10.2013 |
15:06 |
Zwischenrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
121 : 112 |
233 |
215 |
09.11.2019 |
12:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 125 |
233 |
216 |
11.09.2021 |
17:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
120 : 113 |
233 |
217 |
09.11.2019 |
11:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
109 : 124 |
233 |
218 |
16.11.2013 |
18:55 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 126 |
233 |
219 |
10.11.2018 |
19:31 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
115 : 118 |
233 |
220 |
10.11.2018 |
20:10 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
116 : 117 |
233 |
221 |
19.11.2016 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
121 : 112 |
233 |
222 |
04.02.2006 |
15:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
127 : 106 |
233 |
223 |
10.11.2018 |
10:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
127 : 106 |
233 |
224 |
11.11.2017 |
15:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
ECKL Johann |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
114 : 119 |
233 |
225 |
11.11.2017 |
17:43 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
102 : 131 |
233 |
226 |
09.11.2019 |
14:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 116 |
233 |
227 |
22.09.2013 |
15:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
116 : 117 |
233 |
228 |
19.11.2016 |
18:38 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 119 |
233 |
229 |
11.11.2017 |
12:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 127 |
233 |
230 |
21.11.2009 |
10:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
112 : 121 |
233 |
231 |
24.10.2011 |
19:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
119 : 113 |
232 |
232 |
20.09.2013 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
120 : 112 |
232 |
233 |
26.10.2014 |
16:36 |
Zwischenrunde |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
110 : 122 |
232 |
234 |
11.11.2017 |
16:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
116 : 116 |
232 |
235 |
09.10.2013 |
20:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 114 |
232 |
236 |
16.10.2013 |
20:34 |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 110 |
232 |
237 |
19.11.2016 |
17:53 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
116 : 116 |
232 |
238 |
26.10.2014 |
17:00 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
114 : 118 |
232 |
239 |
10.11.2018 |
15:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
112 : 120 |
232 |
240 |
11.11.2023 |
21:25 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
118 : 114 |
232 |
241 |
13.01.2007 |
19:00 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
119 : 113 |
232 |
242 |
19.11.2016 |
14:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
117 : 115 |
232 |
243 |
16.11.2013 |
17:31 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 115 |
232 |
244 |
27.09.2013 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
111 : 121 |
232 |
245 |
11.11.2023 |
19:17 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
117 : 115 |
232 |
246 |
19.11.2016 |
14:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 119 |
232 |
247 |
19.11.2016 |
19:13 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 115 |
232 |
248 |
11.11.2017 |
10:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 116 |
232 |
249 |
27.09.2013 |
21:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
113 : 118 |
231 |
250 |
20.10.2013 |
16:58 |
Zwischenrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
116 : 115 |
231 |
251 |
25.11.2012 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
110 : 121 |
231 |
252 |
09.11.2019 |
12:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 112 |
231 |
253 |
17.10.2015 |
20:00 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
118 : 113 |
231 |
254 |
10.11.2018 |
19:51 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
113 : 118 |
231 |
255 |
04.10.2014 |
17:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
122 : 109 |
231 |
256 |
27.09.2013 |
22:27 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
115 : 116 |
231 |
257 |
16.11.2013 |
18:28 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
112 : 119 |
231 |
258 |
11.11.2012 |
18:37 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
124 : 107 |
231 |
259 |
17.10.2015 |
21:44 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
117 : 114 |
231 |
260 |
11.09.2021 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
118 : 113 |
231 |
261 |
16.10.2013 |
19:52 |
Zwischenrunde |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 114 |
231 |
262 |
09.11.2019 |
14:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
121 : 110 |
231 |
263 |
17.10.2015 |
18:57 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 117 |
231 |
264 |
11.09.2021 |
13:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
123 : 108 |
231 |
265 |
11.09.2021 |
21:16 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
103 : 128 |
231 |
266 |
13.01.2007 |
11:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 104 |
231 |
267 |
11.11.2017 |
18:58 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
102 : 129 |
231 |
268 |
04.10.2014 |
18:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
118 : 113 |
231 |
269 |
20.10.2013 |
18:16 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
120 : 111 |
231 |
270 |
09.11.2019 |
12:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
126 : 105 |
231 |
271 |
23.03.2003 |
15:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 116 |
231 |
272 |
11.09.2021 |
11:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
124 : 107 |
231 |
273 |
20.08.2022 |
11:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 118 |
231 |
274 |
20.08.2022 |
15:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
111 : 120 |
231 |
275 |
09.10.2013 |
21:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
124 : 106 |
230 |
276 |
17.10.2015 |
21:52 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
108 : 122 |
230 |
277 |
11.09.2021 |
17:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
112 : 118 |
230 |
278 |
19.11.2016 |
19:03 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 118 |
230 |
279 |
11.09.2021 |
19:44 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
111 : 119 |
230 |
280 |
11.09.2021 |
20:20 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 117 |
230 |
281 |
27.09.2013 |
21:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
111 : 119 |
230 |
282 |
20.11.2010 |
18:51 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
126 : 104 |
230 |
283 |
17.10.2015 |
20:32 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
118 : 112 |
230 |
284 |
20.08.2022 |
11:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
123 : 107 |
230 |
285 |
16.10.2013 |
22:07 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
115 : 115 |
230 |
286 |
20.10.2013 |
17:49 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 120 |
230 |
287 |
20.09.2013 |
22:23 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 115 |
230 |
288 |
09.11.2019 |
18:30 |
Finalrunde |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
111 : 119 |
230 |
289 |
12.10.2012 |
22:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUNZ Josef |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
106 : 124 |
230 |
290 |
11.11.2023 |
12:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 121 |
230 |
291 |
11.09.2021 |
14:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
ANERL Ulrike |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
102 : 128 |
230 |
292 |
11.11.2023 |
18:39 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
112 : 118 |
230 |
293 |
10.11.2018 |
21:25 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
116 : 114 |
230 |
294 |
20.08.2022 |
11:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 113 |
230 |
295 |
08.10.2014 |
19:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
122 : 108 |
230 |
296 |
20.09.2013 |
19:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
110 : 120 |
230 |
297 |
20.11.2010 |
15:56 |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
109 : 121 |
230 |
298 |
20.11.2010 |
17:02 |
Finalrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
111 : 119 |
230 |
299 |
04.11.2011 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
111 : 119 |
230 |
300 |
10.11.2012 |
15:44 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 126 |
230 |
301 |
26.10.2014 |
17:55 |
Zwischenrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 122 |
230 |
302 |
26.10.2014 |
18:30 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
109 : 121 |
230 |
303 |
11.11.2017 |
15:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
113 : 117 |
230 |
304 |
04.10.2014 |
15:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
115 : 114 |
229 |
305 |
12.10.2012 |
20:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PUNZ Johann |
119 : 110 |
229 |
306 |
10.11.2012 |
16:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 115 |
229 |
307 |
21.11.2009 |
17:01 |
Finalrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 124 |
229 |
308 |
23.11.2014 |
19:26 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
118 : 111 |
229 |
309 |
11.09.2021 |
11:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
113 : 116 |
229 |
310 |
11.09.2021 |
19:02 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
105 : 124 |
229 |
311 |
26.10.2014 |
15:51 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 108 |
229 |
312 |
20.08.2022 |
10:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 121 |
229 |
313 |
27.10.2014 |
22:57 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 112 |
229 |
314 |
04.10.2014 |
17:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
113 : 116 |
229 |
315 |
09.11.2019 |
14:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 113 |
229 |
316 |
11.11.2023 |
20:08 |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
113 : 116 |
229 |
317 |
03.10.2012 |
20:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
112 : 117 |
229 |
318 |
11.11.2023 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
115 : 114 |
229 |
319 |
19.11.2016 |
12:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
123 : 106 |
229 |
320 |
26.10.2014 |
18:41 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 121 |
229 |
321 |
27.10.2014 |
21:25 |
Zwischenrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
114 : 115 |
229 |
322 |
24.10.2011 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBER Willi |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
119 : 110 |
229 |
323 |
19.11.2011 |
16:22 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 110 |
229 |
324 |
11.09.2021 |
16:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
120 : 109 |
229 |
325 |
19.11.2016 |
16:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
122 : 107 |
229 |
326 |
08.10.2014 |
20:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
111 : 118 |
229 |
327 |
26.10.2014 |
16:45 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
107 : 122 |
229 |
328 |
10.11.2018 |
16:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 120 |
229 |
329 |
27.09.2014 |
16:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
117 : 111 |
228 |
330 |
22.09.2013 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 118 |
228 |
331 |
11.11.2023 |
19:06 |
Finalrunde |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
111 : 117 |
228 |
332 |
11.11.2023 |
15:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
115 : 113 |
228 |
333 |
19.11.2016 |
13:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
115 : 113 |
228 |
334 |
11.09.2021 |
13:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
116 : 112 |
228 |
335 |
11.11.2017 |
11:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 114 |
228 |
336 |
10.11.2018 |
13:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
110 : 118 |
228 |
337 |
20.08.2022 |
12:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 110 |
228 |
338 |
27.10.2014 |
21:46 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
104 : 124 |
228 |
339 |
11.11.2017 |
17:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
114 : 114 |
228 |
340 |
27.09.2014 |
17:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 119 |
228 |
341 |
17.10.2015 |
19:51 |
Relegation |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
109 : 119 |
228 |
342 |
19.11.2016 |
14:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 113 |
228 |
343 |
11.11.2017 |
10:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 114 |
228 |
344 |
13.01.2007 |
10:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
118 : 110 |
228 |
345 |
20.08.2022 |
16:04 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 122 |
228 |
346 |
09.11.2019 |
19:46 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 100 |
228 |
347 |
20.10.2013 |
17:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
114 : 114 |
228 |
348 |
17.10.2012 |
20:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
110 : 118 |
228 |
349 |
17.10.2015 |
14:14 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
117 : 111 |
228 |
350 |
11.11.2017 |
11:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
115 : 113 |
228 |
351 |
20.08.2022 |
12:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
116 : 112 |
228 |
352 |
11.11.2017 |
19:35 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
115 : 113 |
228 |
353 |
16.10.2013 |
19:08 |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 106 |
228 |
354 |
20.09.2013 |
20:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
119 : 109 |
228 |
355 |
03.10.2014 |
21:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 117 |
228 |
356 |
11.09.2021 |
10:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
110 : 118 |
228 |
357 |
11.09.2021 |
18:45 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
114 : 114 |
228 |
358 |
27.10.2014 |
21:14 |
Zwischenrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
115 : 113 |
228 |
359 |
20.08.2022 |
14:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
118 : 110 |
228 |
360 |
22.09.2013 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
111 : 116 |
227 |
361 |
11.11.2012 |
16:41 |
Zwischenrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
114 : 113 |
227 |
362 |
19.11.2016 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
117 : 110 |
227 |
363 |
24.10.2011 |
19:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 119 |
227 |
364 |
20.10.2013 |
15:46 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
113 : 114 |
227 |
365 |
20.09.2013 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
114 : 113 |
227 |
366 |
27.09.2014 |
16:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 109 |
227 |
367 |
17.10.2015 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
ROSINGER Rene |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
109 : 118 |
227 |
368 |
17.10.2015 |
21:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 118 |
227 |
369 |
10.11.2012 |
15:54 |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
112 : 115 |
227 |
370 |
11.09.2021 |
10:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
114 : 113 |
227 |
371 |
11.09.2021 |
11:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
EKKER Monika |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 109 |
227 |
372 |
19.02.2005 |
14:43 |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
100 : 127 |
227 |
373 |
10.11.2018 |
11:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
105 : 122 |
227 |
374 |
11.11.2017 |
13:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 109 |
227 |
375 |
10.11.2018 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 109 |
227 |
376 |
23.11.2014 |
16:11 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
117 : 110 |
227 |
377 |
20.08.2022 |
11:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 118 |
227 |
378 |
21.11.2009 |
09:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 120 |
227 |
379 |
23.11.2014 |
15:22 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
112 : 115 |
227 |
380 |
23.03.2003 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
117 : 109 |
226 |
381 |
04.10.2014 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
112 : 114 |
226 |
382 |
25.11.2012 |
18:14 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
123 : 103 |
226 |
383 |
27.09.2014 |
15:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
111 : 115 |
226 |
384 |
03.10.2014 |
20:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 115 |
226 |
385 |
17.10.2015 |
17:21 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
112 : 114 |
226 |
386 |
04.11.2011 |
19:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
117 : 109 |
226 |
387 |
11.09.2021 |
18:01 |
Finalrunde |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
113 : 113 |
226 |
388 |
10.11.2018 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
116 : 110 |
226 |
389 |
23.11.2014 |
16:29 |
Finalrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
114 : 112 |
226 |
390 |
27.09.2013 |
20:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Mathias |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
114 : 112 |
226 |
391 |
09.11.2019 |
10:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 109 |
226 |
392 |
16.11.2013 |
16:37 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
123 : 103 |
226 |
393 |
11.09.2021 |
12:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
107 : 119 |
226 |
394 |
11.11.2017 |
12:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
118 : 108 |
226 |
395 |
27.10.2014 |
19:36 |
Zwischenrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
106 : 120 |
226 |
396 |
04.10.2014 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
110 : 116 |
226 |
397 |
16.10.2013 |
21:00 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 110 |
226 |
398 |
20.11.2010 |
11:20 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
122 : 104 |
226 |
399 |
20.10.2013 |
18:25 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
121 : 105 |
226 |
400 |
09.11.2019 |
12:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
117 : 109 |
226 |
401 |
04.11.2011 |
20:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
115 : 111 |
226 |
402 |
19.11.2011 |
16:30 |
Finalrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 115 |
226 |
403 |
10.11.2018 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Rene |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
112 : 114 |
226 |
404 |
23.11.2014 |
16:46 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
112 : 114 |
226 |
405 |
09.11.2019 |
20:13 |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 121 |
226 |
406 |
11.11.2023 |
12:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GASSNER Romana |
124 : 102 |
226 |
407 |
20.08.2022 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
122 : 104 |
226 |
408 |
11.11.2017 |
21:08 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 113 |
225 |
409 |
10.11.2018 |
19:10 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 114 |
225 |
410 |
11.09.2021 |
16:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
119 : 106 |
225 |
411 |
19.02.2005 |
15:52 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
113 : 112 |
225 |
412 |
27.10.2014 |
19:45 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
116 : 109 |
225 |
413 |
09.10.2013 |
19:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
108 : 117 |
225 |
414 |
20.10.2013 |
16:50 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
119 : 106 |
225 |
415 |
20.11.2010 |
17:50 |
Finalrunde |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
104 : 121 |
225 |
416 |
09.11.2019 |
18:04 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
95 : 130 |
225 |
417 |
11.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
119 : 106 |
225 |
418 |
11.11.2023 |
21:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
117 : 108 |
225 |
419 |
12.10.2012 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
STAMMINGER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
109 : 116 |
225 |
420 |
23.11.2014 |
17:37 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 119 |
225 |
421 |
21.11.2009 |
19:23 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 116 |
225 |
422 |
10.11.2018 |
20:52 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
111 : 114 |
225 |
423 |
10.11.2018 |
15:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 113 |
225 |
424 |
21.11.2009 |
12:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
118 : 107 |
225 |
425 |
27.10.2014 |
22:14 |
Zwischenrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
107 : 118 |
225 |
426 |
09.11.2019 |
09:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Rene |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
99 : 126 |
225 |
427 |
24.10.2011 |
19:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 126 |
225 |
428 |
09.10.2013 |
19:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
119 : 106 |
225 |
429 |
09.11.2019 |
10:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
114 : 111 |
225 |
430 |
20.09.2013 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
111 : 114 |
225 |
431 |
27.09.2014 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
121 : 104 |
225 |
432 |
09.11.2019 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
107 : 118 |
225 |
433 |
11.11.2023 |
20:42 |
Finalrunde |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
122 : 103 |
225 |
434 |
17.10.2015 |
20:59 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 109 |
225 |
435 |
21.11.2009 |
19:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 116 |
225 |
436 |
11.09.2021 |
18:11 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
118 : 107 |
225 |
437 |
11.09.2021 |
18:54 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
121 : 104 |
225 |
438 |
08.10.2014 |
22:35 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 111 |
225 |
439 |
11.11.2017 |
10:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 104 |
225 |
440 |
16.11.2013 |
15:10 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 112 |
225 |
441 |
17.10.2012 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
116 : 109 |
225 |
442 |
11.09.2021 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
101 : 124 |
225 |
443 |
11.11.2017 |
13:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
117 : 108 |
225 |
444 |
23.11.2014 |
16:38 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
114 : 111 |
225 |
445 |
24.10.2011 |
19:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
114 : 110 |
224 |
446 |
20.10.2013 |
18:08 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
126 : 98 |
224 |
447 |
09.11.2019 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
105 : 119 |
224 |
448 |
10.11.2012 |
18:21 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
108 : 116 |
224 |
449 |
11.11.2017 |
20:27 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
110 : 114 |
224 |
450 |
21.11.2009 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
111 : 113 |
224 |
451 |
11.09.2021 |
11:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
111 : 113 |
224 |
452 |
19.11.2016 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 115 |
224 |
453 |
27.10.2014 |
20:24 |
Zwischenrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 116 |
224 |
454 |
20.08.2022 |
13:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
109 : 115 |
224 |
455 |
20.08.2022 |
17:23 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 126 |
224 |
456 |
24.10.2011 |
19:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
115 : 109 |
224 |
457 |
03.03.2001 |
13:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
124 : 100 |
224 |
458 |
24.11.2012 |
16:49 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 110 |
224 |
459 |
25.11.2012 |
14:54 |
Finalrunde |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
115 : 109 |
224 |
460 |
20.09.2013 |
21:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 112 |
224 |
461 |
09.11.2019 |
17:25 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
110 : 114 |
224 |
462 |
11.11.2012 |
17:05 |
Zwischenrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
119 : 105 |
224 |
463 |
17.10.2015 |
12:02 |
Zwischenrunde |
ORTMAYR Walter |
- |
FURTLEHNER Roland |
114 : 110 |
224 |
464 |
07.03.2004 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 116 |
224 |
465 |
10.11.2018 |
21:34 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 113 |
224 |
466 |
10.11.2018 |
10:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
115 : 109 |
224 |
467 |
26.10.2014 |
16:28 |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
116 : 108 |
224 |
468 |
20.08.2022 |
11:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
118 : 106 |
224 |
469 |
20.08.2022 |
13:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
114 : 110 |
224 |
470 |
21.11.2009 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
123 : 101 |
224 |
471 |
23.11.2014 |
16:21 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
111 : 113 |
224 |
472 |
16.11.2013 |
15:52 |
Finalrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 109 |
224 |
473 |
16.11.2013 |
17:39 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
113 : 111 |
224 |
474 |
20.09.2013 |
21:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 115 |
224 |
475 |
22.09.2013 |
15:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÜLLER Karl |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
107 : 117 |
224 |
476 |
27.09.2014 |
17:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
110 : 114 |
224 |
477 |
04.02.2006 |
13:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
109 : 115 |
224 |
478 |
26.10.2014 |
17:28 |
Zwischenrunde |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
115 : 109 |
224 |
479 |
21.11.2009 |
09:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
112 : 112 |
224 |
480 |
20.10.2013 |
17:06 |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
114 : 110 |
224 |
481 |
11.09.2021 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
108 : 116 |
224 |
482 |
11.11.2017 |
11:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
112 : 112 |
224 |
483 |
13.01.2007 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
116 : 108 |
224 |
484 |
08.10.2014 |
19:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
120 : 103 |
223 |
485 |
20.09.2013 |
20:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
121 : 102 |
223 |
486 |
12.10.2012 |
21:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Josef |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
113 : 110 |
223 |
487 |
11.11.2023 |
12:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 112 |
223 |
488 |
21.11.2009 |
18:34 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 106 |
223 |
489 |
10.11.2018 |
13:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
119 : 104 |
223 |
490 |
11.11.2017 |
13:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
103 : 120 |
223 |
491 |
08.10.2014 |
19:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
115 : 108 |
223 |
492 |
24.11.2012 |
12:14 |
Finalrunde |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
116 : 107 |
223 |
493 |
09.11.2019 |
11:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
107 : 116 |
223 |
494 |
04.11.2011 |
19:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
106 : 117 |
223 |
495 |
12.10.2012 |
22:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
92 : 131 |
223 |
496 |
19.02.2005 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 122 |
223 |
497 |
10.11.2018 |
13:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 117 |
223 |
498 |
21.11.2009 |
08:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 114 |
223 |
499 |
10.11.2018 |
16:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
109 : 114 |
223 |
500 |
16.11.2013 |
17:04 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 107 |
223 |
501 |
09.11.2019 |
16:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
100 : 123 |
223 |
502 |
17.10.2015 |
16:32 |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
103 : 120 |
223 |
503 |
12.10.2012 |
22:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
98 : 125 |
223 |
504 |
17.10.2012 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
121 : 102 |
223 |
505 |
21.11.2009 |
16:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
111 : 112 |
223 |
506 |
10.11.2018 |
12:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
125 : 98 |
223 |
507 |
10.11.2018 |
16:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 118 |
223 |
508 |
27.09.2013 |
21:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
115 : 108 |
223 |
509 |
09.10.2013 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 125 |
223 |
510 |
16.10.2013 |
22:00 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
112 : 111 |
223 |
511 |
25.11.2012 |
17:56 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
117 : 106 |
223 |
512 |
11.11.2023 |
12:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
EDTBAUER Josef |
126 : 97 |
223 |
513 |
04.02.2006 |
11:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
116 : 107 |
223 |
514 |
19.11.2016 |
18:05 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 124 |
223 |
515 |
11.11.2017 |
15:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
118 : 105 |
223 |
516 |
10.11.2018 |
17:25 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
119 : 104 |
223 |
517 |
16.10.2013 |
21:17 |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
111 : 111 |
222 |
518 |
20.11.2010 |
11:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
102 : 120 |
222 |
519 |
09.11.2019 |
12:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
115 : 107 |
222 |
520 |
09.11.2019 |
14:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
108 : 114 |
222 |
521 |
17.10.2015 |
11:38 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ORTMAYR Walter |
116 : 106 |
222 |
522 |
23.11.2014 |
17:46 |
Finalrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
110 : 112 |
222 |
523 |
04.02.2006 |
11:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 114 |
222 |
524 |
04.02.2006 |
14:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
123 : 99 |
222 |
525 |
09.11.2019 |
19:16 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 113 |
222 |
526 |
09.10.2013 |
19:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
119 : 103 |
222 |
527 |
09.11.2019 |
13:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
114 : 108 |
222 |
528 |
27.09.2014 |
16:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
116 : 106 |
222 |
529 |
22.09.2013 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
116 : 106 |
222 |
530 |
13.11.2011 |
17:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
120 : 102 |
222 |
531 |
10.11.2012 |
15:27 |
Zwischenrunde |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
115 : 107 |
222 |
532 |
21.11.2009 |
12:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Gerhard |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
110 : 112 |
222 |
533 |
27.09.2013 |
21:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
106 : 116 |
222 |
534 |
20.11.2010 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
121 : 101 |
222 |
535 |
09.11.2019 |
13:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
106 : 116 |
222 |
536 |
27.09.2014 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
103 : 119 |
222 |
537 |
17.10.2015 |
15:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
113 : 109 |
222 |
538 |
19.11.2011 |
17:38 |
Finalrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
121 : 101 |
222 |
539 |
19.11.2011 |
18:17 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
108 : 114 |
222 |
540 |
10.11.2012 |
16:25 |
Zwischenrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
115 : 107 |
222 |
541 |
13.01.2007 |
16:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
97 : 125 |
222 |
542 |
10.11.2018 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
115 : 107 |
222 |
543 |
16.10.2013 |
21:24 |
Zwischenrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
115 : 107 |
222 |
544 |
20.11.2010 |
10:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
107 : 115 |
222 |
545 |
25.11.2012 |
14:38 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
113 : 109 |
222 |
546 |
20.10.2013 |
16:04 |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
104 : 118 |
222 |
547 |
22.09.2013 |
15:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
104 : 118 |
222 |
548 |
09.11.2019 |
17:46 |
Finalrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
102 : 120 |
222 |
549 |
04.11.2011 |
19:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
113 : 109 |
222 |
550 |
11.11.2023 |
11:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 107 |
222 |
551 |
04.02.2006 |
15:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 118 |
222 |
552 |
11.11.2017 |
12:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
111 : 111 |
222 |
553 |
10.11.2018 |
18:05 |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
89 : 133 |
222 |
554 |
16.10.2013 |
19:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
119 : 102 |
221 |
555 |
12.10.2012 |
21:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUNZ Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Josef |
107 : 114 |
221 |
556 |
17.10.2015 |
13:57 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
107 : 114 |
221 |
557 |
11.11.2023 |
10:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
124 : 97 |
221 |
558 |
11.11.2023 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GEBETSBERGER Claudia |
114 : 107 |
221 |
559 |
11.09.2021 |
21:00 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
122 : 99 |
221 |
560 |
10.11.2018 |
16:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
97 : 124 |
221 |
561 |
11.11.2017 |
16:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
109 : 112 |
221 |
562 |
23.11.2014 |
15:52 |
Finalrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
113 : 108 |
221 |
563 |
13.11.2011 |
17:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
116 : 105 |
221 |
564 |
11.11.2023 |
12:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
EDTBAUER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Leo |
107 : 114 |
221 |
565 |
04.02.2006 |
11:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANDL Andreas |
- |
REDL Karl |
104 : 117 |
221 |
566 |
04.02.2006 |
14:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
115 : 106 |
221 |
567 |
11.09.2021 |
16:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
119 : 102 |
221 |
568 |
04.02.2006 |
16:13 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
117 : 104 |
221 |
569 |
26.10.2014 |
17:39 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 106 |
221 |
570 |
27.10.2014 |
20:58 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 115 |
221 |
571 |
20.08.2022 |
14:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
110 : 111 |
221 |
572 |
10.11.2018 |
18:24 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 105 |
221 |
573 |
09.11.2019 |
11:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Rene |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 112 |
221 |
574 |
04.10.2014 |
15:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
116 : 105 |
221 |
575 |
23.11.2014 |
17:28 |
Finalrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
113 : 108 |
221 |
576 |
11.11.2023 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
99 : 122 |
221 |
577 |
07.03.2004 |
18:05 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 112 |
221 |
578 |
11.09.2021 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
107 : 114 |
221 |
579 |
11.09.2021 |
16:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
106 : 115 |
221 |
580 |
19.02.2005 |
17:01 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
103 : 118 |
221 |
581 |
10.11.2018 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
105 : 116 |
221 |
582 |
04.10.2014 |
16:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
105 : 116 |
221 |
583 |
20.09.2013 |
21:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
108 : 113 |
221 |
584 |
11.11.2023 |
16:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
111 : 110 |
221 |
585 |
10.11.2018 |
12:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
120 : 101 |
221 |
586 |
10.11.2018 |
16:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
109 : 112 |
221 |
587 |
21.11.2009 |
13:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
116 : 105 |
221 |
588 |
16.11.2013 |
15:35 |
Finalrunde |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
99 : 121 |
220 |
589 |
22.09.2013 |
17:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÜLLER Karl |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 117 |
220 |
590 |
23.03.2003 |
15:51 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 102 |
220 |
591 |
17.10.2015 |
10:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
110 : 110 |
220 |
592 |
21.11.2009 |
15:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 112 |
220 |
593 |
04.02.2006 |
10:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
102 : 118 |
220 |
594 |
11.09.2021 |
12:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 112 |
220 |
595 |
19.11.2016 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 111 |
220 |
596 |
26.10.2014 |
15:25 |
Zwischenrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
123 : 97 |
220 |
597 |
11.11.2017 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
111 : 109 |
220 |
598 |
11.11.2017 |
11:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
101 : 119 |
220 |
599 |
11.11.2017 |
18:40 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
107 : 113 |
220 |
600 |
16.10.2013 |
21:09 |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 111 |
220 |
601 |
16.10.2013 |
21:42 |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
114 : 106 |
220 |
602 |
20.10.2013 |
16:18 |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 103 |
220 |
603 |
20.11.2010 |
12:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Christoph |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 109 |
220 |
604 |
09.11.2019 |
18:38 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
107 : 113 |
220 |
605 |
04.11.2011 |
19:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
105 : 115 |
220 |
606 |
17.10.2015 |
10:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
118 : 102 |
220 |
607 |
10.11.2012 |
17:07 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
98 : 122 |
220 |
608 |
11.11.2023 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana |
- |
FISCHER Leo |
101 : 119 |
220 |
609 |
11.11.2023 |
15:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 105 |
220 |
610 |
11.09.2021 |
13:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
103 : 117 |
220 |
611 |
11.09.2021 |
15:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
ANERL Ulrike |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 109 |
220 |
612 |
11.11.2017 |
11:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
91 : 129 |
220 |
613 |
27.09.2013 |
22:18 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
107 : 113 |
220 |
614 |
03.03.2001 |
09:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
114 : 106 |
220 |
615 |
17.10.2015 |
10:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FURTLEHNER Roland |
119 : 101 |
220 |
616 |
17.10.2015 |
11:22 |
Zwischenrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
110 : 110 |
220 |
617 |
23.11.2014 |
18:03 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 109 |
220 |
618 |
04.02.2006 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
99 : 121 |
220 |
619 |
08.10.2014 |
21:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
124 : 96 |
220 |
620 |
10.11.2018 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 113 |
220 |
621 |
20.08.2022 |
15:55 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 111 |
220 |
622 |
27.09.2013 |
22:11 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
STADLER Mathias |
128 : 92 |
220 |
623 |
09.10.2013 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 114 |
220 |
624 |
09.11.2019 |
17:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
112 : 108 |
220 |
625 |
04.11.2011 |
18:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
101 : 119 |
220 |
626 |
11.09.2021 |
14:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
103 : 117 |
220 |
627 |
11.11.2023 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
121 : 99 |
220 |
628 |
08.10.2014 |
21:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
104 : 116 |
220 |
629 |
11.09.2021 |
19:19 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 122 |
220 |
630 |
20.08.2022 |
10:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
107 : 113 |
220 |
631 |
27.09.2013 |
22:38 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
108 : 111 |
219 |
632 |
11.11.2012 |
18:44 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
111 : 108 |
219 |
633 |
11.11.2017 |
19:54 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 101 |
219 |
634 |
11.09.2021 |
19:10 |
Finalrunde |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
114 : 105 |
219 |
635 |
26.10.2014 |
17:47 |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
110 : 109 |
219 |
636 |
21.11.2009 |
09:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
103 : 116 |
219 |
637 |
27.10.2014 |
19:04 |
Zwischenrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
124 : 95 |
219 |
638 |
27.10.2014 |
21:07 |
Zwischenrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
115 : 104 |
219 |
639 |
23.11.2014 |
18:56 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
97 : 122 |
219 |
640 |
19.11.2016 |
12:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 108 |
219 |
641 |
08.10.2014 |
21:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
116 : 103 |
219 |
642 |
08.10.2014 |
22:11 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
110 : 109 |
219 |
643 |
11.11.2017 |
16:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
113 : 106 |
219 |
644 |
08.10.2014 |
19:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
115 : 104 |
219 |
645 |
20.10.2013 |
15:37 |
Zwischenrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
121 : 98 |
219 |
646 |
16.11.2013 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
123 : 96 |
219 |
647 |
09.11.2019 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
112 : 107 |
219 |
648 |
03.10.2012 |
21:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 110 |
219 |
649 |
21.11.2009 |
16:53 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 113 |
219 |
650 |
12.04.2008 |
11:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
111 : 108 |
219 |
651 |
10.11.2018 |
18:51 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
108 : 111 |
219 |
652 |
24.11.2012 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
115 : 104 |
219 |
653 |
20.10.2013 |
15:24 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
110 : 109 |
219 |
654 |
25.11.2012 |
17:25 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
114 : 105 |
219 |
655 |
09.11.2019 |
15:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
102 : 117 |
219 |
656 |
23.03.2003 |
15:30 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
104 : 115 |
219 |
657 |
17.10.2015 |
18:47 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
111 : 108 |
219 |
658 |
19.11.2011 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 115 |
219 |
659 |
19.11.2011 |
18:37 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
108 : 111 |
219 |
660 |
11.11.2023 |
14:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
115 : 104 |
219 |
661 |
10.11.2018 |
20:33 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 111 |
219 |
662 |
12.04.2008 |
15:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
98 : 121 |
219 |
663 |
11.09.2021 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 116 |
219 |
664 |
08.10.2014 |
21:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
104 : 115 |
219 |
665 |
27.10.2014 |
20:33 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
109 : 110 |
219 |
666 |
04.10.2014 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
106 : 112 |
218 |
667 |
03.03.2001 |
14:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
116 : 102 |
218 |
668 |
03.10.2014 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 109 |
218 |
669 |
17.10.2015 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 110 |
218 |
670 |
03.10.2012 |
20:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
104 : 114 |
218 |
671 |
07.03.2004 |
16:40 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 119 |
218 |
672 |
11.11.2023 |
12:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
GEBETSBERGER Claudia |
111 : 107 |
218 |
673 |
11.09.2021 |
15:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
107 : 111 |
218 |
674 |
26.10.2014 |
15:59 |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
108 : 110 |
218 |
675 |
10.11.2018 |
14:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
98 : 120 |
218 |
676 |
11.11.2017 |
15:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
ECKL Johann |
110 : 108 |
218 |
677 |
27.09.2013 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Mathias |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
104 : 114 |
218 |
678 |
20.10.2013 |
17:23 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
105 : 113 |
218 |
679 |
10.11.2012 |
16:00 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
110 : 108 |
218 |
680 |
11.09.2021 |
14:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
108 : 110 |
218 |
681 |
21.11.2009 |
10:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
109 : 109 |
218 |
682 |
20.08.2022 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
101 : 117 |
218 |
683 |
13.01.2007 |
13:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
109 : 109 |
218 |
684 |
11.11.2017 |
17:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
103 : 115 |
218 |
685 |
20.08.2022 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
123 : 95 |
218 |
686 |
27.09.2013 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
101 : 117 |
218 |
687 |
03.03.2001 |
10:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 113 |
218 |
688 |
16.10.2013 |
19:16 |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
104 : 114 |
218 |
689 |
16.10.2013 |
21:31 |
Zwischenrunde |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 119 |
218 |
690 |
20.11.2010 |
10:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
103 : 115 |
218 |
691 |
20.10.2013 |
16:43 |
Zwischenrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
106 : 112 |
218 |
692 |
04.03.2001 |
20:32 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
116 : 102 |
218 |
693 |
03.10.2014 |
20:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
107 : 111 |
218 |
694 |
11.11.2012 |
16:25 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
108 : 110 |
218 |
695 |
17.10.2015 |
20:20 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
111 : 107 |
218 |
696 |
19.11.2011 |
15:57 |
Finalrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
112 : 106 |
218 |
697 |
19.10.2012 |
22:34 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
113 : 105 |
218 |
698 |
21.11.2009 |
18:18 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
114 : 104 |
218 |
699 |
19.11.2016 |
15:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
103 : 115 |
218 |
700 |
19.11.2016 |
18:13 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
100 : 118 |
218 |
701 |
19.02.2005 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 112 |
218 |
702 |
26.10.2014 |
18:04 |
Zwischenrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
112 : 106 |
218 |
703 |
11.11.2017 |
16:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
114 : 104 |
218 |
704 |
27.10.2014 |
22:05 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HESSL Christian |
115 : 103 |
218 |
705 |
24.11.2012 |
11:58 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 101 |
218 |
706 |
09.11.2019 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
110 : 108 |
218 |
707 |
20.09.2013 |
22:53 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
106 : 112 |
218 |
708 |
09.11.2011 |
18:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
117 : 101 |
218 |
709 |
19.11.2011 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 99 |
218 |
710 |
13.01.2007 |
17:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
116 : 102 |
218 |
711 |
12.04.2008 |
17:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
98 : 120 |
218 |
712 |
27.10.2014 |
19:12 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Christian |
113 : 105 |
218 |
713 |
16.10.2013 |
21:50 |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
100 : 117 |
217 |
714 |
24.11.2012 |
16:24 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 110 |
217 |
715 |
16.11.2013 |
16:43 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 118 |
217 |
716 |
20.11.2010 |
15:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
105 : 112 |
217 |
717 |
11.11.2023 |
20:24 |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
116 : 101 |
217 |
718 |
11.11.2023 |
21:05 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
105 : 112 |
217 |
719 |
17.10.2015 |
15:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 99 |
217 |
720 |
17.10.2015 |
19:22 |
Finalrunde |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
112 : 105 |
217 |
721 |
04.11.2011 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 104 |
217 |
722 |
19.11.2011 |
16:12 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
105 : 112 |
217 |
723 |
13.01.2007 |
17:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
103 : 114 |
217 |
724 |
19.11.2016 |
11:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
106 : 111 |
217 |
725 |
08.10.2014 |
22:19 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
103 : 114 |
217 |
726 |
20.08.2022 |
12:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
110 : 107 |
217 |
727 |
03.10.2012 |
20:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
104 : 113 |
217 |
728 |
17.10.2015 |
11:30 |
Zwischenrunde |
ABENTEUER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
108 : 109 |
217 |
729 |
19.11.2016 |
14:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
118 : 99 |
217 |
730 |
19.11.2016 |
15:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
125 : 92 |
217 |
731 |
08.10.2014 |
20:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
119 : 98 |
217 |
732 |
04.10.2014 |
18:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
105 : 112 |
217 |
733 |
12.10.2012 |
20:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Josef |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
108 : 109 |
217 |
734 |
17.10.2015 |
10:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
ORTMAYR Walter |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
108 : 109 |
217 |
735 |
19.02.2005 |
13:50 |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
99 : 118 |
217 |
736 |
08.10.2014 |
20:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
105 : 112 |
217 |
737 |
20.08.2022 |
10:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
112 : 105 |
217 |
738 |
27.10.2014 |
20:06 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
116 : 101 |
217 |
739 |
04.10.2014 |
16:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HESSL Christian |
109 : 108 |
217 |
740 |
20.11.2010 |
10:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
99 : 118 |
217 |
741 |
22.09.2013 |
16:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
122 : 95 |
217 |
742 |
13.11.2011 |
18:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
113 : 104 |
217 |
743 |
10.11.2018 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
100 : 117 |
217 |
744 |
19.11.2016 |
16:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
102 : 115 |
217 |
745 |
19.02.2005 |
15:28 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 113 |
217 |
746 |
21.11.2009 |
14:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
99 : 118 |
217 |
747 |
11.11.2017 |
18:49 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
121 : 96 |
217 |
748 |
09.10.2013 |
19:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
104 : 112 |
216 |
749 |
16.10.2013 |
20:10 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
110 : 106 |
216 |
750 |
20.11.2010 |
12:06 |
Relegation |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
103 : 113 |
216 |
751 |
25.11.2012 |
16:42 |
Finalrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
109 : 107 |
216 |
752 |
09.11.2019 |
10:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
114 : 102 |
216 |
753 |
09.11.2019 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
107 : 109 |
216 |
754 |
20.11.2010 |
16:54 |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Christoph |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
101 : 115 |
216 |
755 |
19.11.2011 |
15:11 |
Finalrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 110 |
216 |
756 |
19.11.2011 |
17:59 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
103 : 113 |
216 |
757 |
17.10.2015 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
- |
ORTMAYR Walter |
101 : 115 |
216 |
758 |
21.11.2009 |
19:15 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
115 : 101 |
216 |
759 |
04.02.2006 |
11:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
118 : 98 |
216 |
760 |
11.11.2023 |
14:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
EDTBAUER Elfriede |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 110 |
216 |
761 |
19.11.2016 |
13:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 112 |
216 |
762 |
12.04.2008 |
18:14 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 108 |
216 |
763 |
21.11.2009 |
10:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
106 : 110 |
216 |
764 |
11.11.2017 |
14:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
115 : 101 |
216 |
765 |
21.11.2009 |
11:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
116 : 100 |
216 |
766 |
11.11.2017 |
19:16 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 113 |
216 |
767 |
03.03.2001 |
09:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
101 : 115 |
216 |
768 |
20.10.2013 |
17:59 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
111 : 105 |
216 |
769 |
09.11.2019 |
14:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
107 : 109 |
216 |
770 |
10.11.2012 |
17:41 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
120 : 96 |
216 |
771 |
11.11.2012 |
18:05 |
Zwischenrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
102 : 114 |
216 |
772 |
04.11.2011 |
20:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
110 : 106 |
216 |
773 |
07.03.2004 |
16:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 114 |
216 |
774 |
20.08.2022 |
10:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
105 : 111 |
216 |
775 |
21.11.2009 |
09:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
114 : 102 |
216 |
776 |
20.08.2022 |
17:15 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 113 |
216 |
777 |
16.10.2013 |
22:35 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
119 : 97 |
216 |
778 |
25.11.2012 |
14:46 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
121 : 95 |
216 |
779 |
25.11.2012 |
17:35 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
110 : 106 |
216 |
780 |
20.09.2013 |
21:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 101 |
216 |
781 |
22.09.2013 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÜLLER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 103 |
216 |
782 |
09.11.2019 |
15:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
DANNER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
102 : 114 |
216 |
783 |
21.11.2009 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STREIFERT Ralf |
123 : 93 |
216 |
784 |
04.02.2006 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
110 : 106 |
216 |
785 |
11.09.2021 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
113 : 103 |
216 |
786 |
11.11.2017 |
14:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ECKL Johann |
107 : 109 |
216 |
787 |
13.01.2007 |
12:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HORA David |
110 : 106 |
216 |
788 |
27.10.2014 |
20:47 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 107 |
216 |
789 |
13.01.2007 |
16:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
112 : 104 |
216 |
790 |
23.03.2003 |
17:22 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 106 |
216 |
791 |
20.11.2010 |
12:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 111 |
216 |
792 |
20.09.2013 |
20:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
102 : 114 |
216 |
793 |
16.11.2013 |
18:10 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
101 : 115 |
216 |
794 |
20.11.2010 |
19:08 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
114 : 102 |
216 |
795 |
11.11.2023 |
20:33 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
99 : 117 |
216 |
796 |
19.11.2011 |
18:09 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 114 |
216 |
797 |
17.10.2015 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
110 : 106 |
216 |
798 |
21.11.2009 |
16:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
86 : 130 |
216 |
799 |
04.02.2006 |
11:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 117 |
216 |
800 |
19.11.2016 |
13:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
117 : 99 |
216 |
801 |
11.09.2021 |
17:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
108 : 108 |
216 |
802 |
19.02.2005 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
105 : 111 |
216 |
803 |
11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
108 : 108 |
216 |
804 |
09.11.2019 |
20:39 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
97 : 118 |
215 |
805 |
16.10.2013 |
20:42 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
104 : 111 |
215 |
806 |
20.11.2010 |
14:11 |
Relegation |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
104 : 111 |
215 |
807 |
21.11.2009 |
17:10 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
98 : 117 |
215 |
808 |
12.04.2008 |
17:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
108 : 107 |
215 |
809 |
20.08.2022 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
113 : 102 |
215 |
810 |
07.03.2004 |
14:51 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 104 |
215 |
811 |
20.09.2013 |
19:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 108 |
215 |
812 |
03.10.2012 |
20:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
113 : 102 |
215 |
813 |
13.01.2007 |
17:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
117 : 98 |
215 |
814 |
13.01.2007 |
18:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
104 : 111 |
215 |
815 |
12.04.2008 |
15:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LINDTNER Matthias |
109 : 106 |
215 |
816 |
10.11.2018 |
12:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
109 : 106 |
215 |
817 |
20.11.2010 |
14:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
104 : 111 |
215 |
818 |
17.10.2015 |
17:40 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
114 : 101 |
215 |
819 |
09.11.2011 |
19:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
117 : 98 |
215 |
820 |
12.10.2012 |
23:04 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
FRÖSCHL Josef |
110 : 105 |
215 |
821 |
17.10.2015 |
12:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
109 : 106 |
215 |
822 |
17.10.2015 |
13:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
116 : 99 |
215 |
823 |
10.11.2018 |
20:42 |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
100 : 115 |
215 |
824 |
21.11.2009 |
08:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
113 : 102 |
215 |
825 |
21.11.2009 |
12:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
106 : 109 |
215 |
826 |
20.08.2022 |
16:30 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
129 : 86 |
215 |
827 |
24.10.2011 |
18:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
107 : 108 |
215 |
828 |
16.10.2013 |
22:26 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
97 : 118 |
215 |
829 |
16.11.2013 |
16:17 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
108 : 107 |
215 |
830 |
10.11.2018 |
19:20 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 112 |
215 |
831 |
20.08.2022 |
13:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
102 : 113 |
215 |
832 |
11.11.2017 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
111 : 104 |
215 |
833 |
20.10.2013 |
15:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
116 : 98 |
214 |
834 |
20.10.2013 |
16:26 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
110 : 104 |
214 |
835 |
20.11.2010 |
13:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
91 : 123 |
214 |
836 |
20.11.2010 |
19:25 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
106 : 108 |
214 |
837 |
24.11.2012 |
11:33 |
Finalrunde |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
104 : 110 |
214 |
838 |
17.10.2015 |
12:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 108 |
214 |
839 |
11.11.2023 |
11:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
112 : 102 |
214 |
840 |
11.11.2023 |
11:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
108 : 106 |
214 |
841 |
11.11.2023 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
EKKER Monika |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
89 : 125 |
214 |
842 |
08.10.2014 |
20:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
109 : 105 |
214 |
843 |
20.08.2022 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
111 : 103 |
214 |
844 |
13.01.2007 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
102 : 112 |
214 |
845 |
04.10.2014 |
15:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
104 : 110 |
214 |
846 |
24.10.2011 |
20:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
104 : 110 |
214 |
847 |
22.09.2013 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
105 : 109 |
214 |
848 |
11.11.2012 |
16:33 |
Zwischenrunde |
PUNZ Josef |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
109 : 105 |
214 |
849 |
17.10.2012 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 101 |
214 |
850 |
19.02.2005 |
15:15 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 113 |
214 |
851 |
11.11.2017 |
13:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
105 : 109 |
214 |
852 |
11.11.2017 |
15:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
100 : 114 |
214 |
853 |
09.11.2019 |
21:06 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
99 : 115 |
214 |
854 |
20.11.2010 |
10:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
103 : 111 |
214 |
855 |
20.09.2013 |
20:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
101 : 113 |
214 |
856 |
20.11.2010 |
16:03 |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
108 : 106 |
214 |
857 |
20.11.2010 |
17:11 |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Christoph |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
105 : 109 |
214 |
858 |
10.11.2012 |
17:31 |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
111 : 103 |
214 |
859 |
19.11.2011 |
18:44 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
104 : 110 |
214 |
860 |
19.10.2012 |
21:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
112 : 102 |
214 |
861 |
11.11.2023 |
11:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
FURTLEHNER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
95 : 119 |
214 |
862 |
19.11.2016 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
93 : 121 |
214 |
863 |
12.04.2008 |
16:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
109 : 105 |
214 |
864 |
26.10.2014 |
16:53 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 113 |
214 |
865 |
27.10.2014 |
22:47 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
118 : 96 |
214 |
866 |
23.11.2014 |
15:33 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
113 : 101 |
214 |
867 |
09.11.2019 |
19:37 |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
102 : 112 |
214 |
868 |
03.03.2001 |
09:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
99 : 115 |
214 |
869 |
09.10.2013 |
20:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
108 : 106 |
214 |
870 |
09.11.2019 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
120 : 94 |
214 |
871 |
03.10.2014 |
20:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 101 |
214 |
872 |
17.10.2015 |
19:15 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
109 : 105 |
214 |
873 |
19.10.2012 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
107 : 107 |
214 |
874 |
17.10.2015 |
11:14 |
Zwischenrunde |
FURTLEHNER Roland |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 105 |
214 |
875 |
10.11.2012 |
16:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
114 : 100 |
214 |
876 |
13.01.2007 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
109 : 105 |
214 |
877 |
21.11.2009 |
18:57 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 110 |
214 |
878 |
08.10.2014 |
20:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
108 : 106 |
214 |
879 |
10.11.2018 |
11:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 96 |
214 |
880 |
10.11.2018 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 108 |
214 |
881 |
27.10.2014 |
19:56 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
106 : 108 |
214 |
882 |
20.08.2022 |
16:57 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
113 : 101 |
214 |
883 |
17.10.2015 |
21:15 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 107 |
213 |
884 |
12.10.2012 |
23:21 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
105 : 108 |
213 |
885 |
11.09.2021 |
12:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
EKKER Monika |
111 : 102 |
213 |
886 |
10.11.2018 |
21:04 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
109 : 104 |
213 |
887 |
11.09.2021 |
16:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
112 : 101 |
213 |
888 |
08.10.2014 |
21:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
111 : 102 |
213 |
889 |
21.11.2009 |
12:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 106 |
213 |
890 |
27.09.2013 |
21:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
STADLER Mathias |
121 : 92 |
213 |
891 |
17.10.2015 |
14:53 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
110 : 103 |
213 |
892 |
17.10.2015 |
19:30 |
Finalrunde |
ROSINGER Rene |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 110 |
213 |
893 |
21.11.2009 |
17:39 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
110 : 103 |
213 |
894 |
11.09.2021 |
18:28 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 95 |
213 |
895 |
12.04.2008 |
16:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
104 : 109 |
213 |
896 |
19.02.2005 |
16:13 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 112 |
213 |
897 |
11.11.2017 |
13:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
111 : 102 |
213 |
898 |
24.11.2012 |
15:35 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
105 : 108 |
213 |
899 |
03.03.2001 |
12:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
115 : 98 |
213 |
900 |
25.11.2012 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
101 : 112 |
213 |
901 |
20.11.2010 |
19:16 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 110 |
213 |
902 |
22.09.2013 |
17:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
110 : 103 |
213 |
903 |
17.10.2015 |
19:39 |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
103 : 110 |
213 |
904 |
23.11.2014 |
18:43 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
113 : 100 |
213 |
905 |
11.11.2023 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
122 : 91 |
213 |
906 |
27.09.2013 |
20:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
107 : 106 |
213 |
907 |
03.03.2001 |
14:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 102 |
213 |
908 |
25.11.2012 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
104 : 109 |
213 |
909 |
04.03.2001 |
19:46 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
108 : 105 |
213 |
910 |
20.11.2010 |
14:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
114 : 99 |
213 |
911 |
03.10.2012 |
20:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HESSL Christian |
110 : 103 |
213 |
912 |
12.10.2012 |
21:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
STAMMINGER Johann |
100 : 113 |
213 |
913 |
17.10.2015 |
10:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
102 : 111 |
213 |
914 |
11.11.2017 |
21:17 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
106 : 107 |
213 |
915 |
11.09.2021 |
10:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
100 : 113 |
213 |
916 |
11.11.2023 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
LUGMAYR Reinhold |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
108 : 105 |
213 |
917 |
12.04.2008 |
16:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
117 : 96 |
213 |
918 |
09.11.2019 |
10:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
107 : 105 |
212 |
919 |
22.09.2013 |
18:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
116 : 96 |
212 |
920 |
17.10.2015 |
14:29 |
Zwischenrunde |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
102 : 110 |
212 |
921 |
19.10.2012 |
20:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
105 : 107 |
212 |
922 |
21.11.2009 |
18:01 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 103 |
212 |
923 |
04.02.2006 |
13:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
105 : 107 |
212 |
924 |
19.11.2016 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
102 : 110 |
212 |
925 |
08.10.2014 |
20:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
99 : 113 |
212 |
926 |
12.04.2008 |
16:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
104 : 108 |
212 |
927 |
23.03.2003 |
16:12 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
111 : 101 |
212 |
928 |
20.11.2010 |
09:46 |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
107 : 105 |
212 |
929 |
25.11.2012 |
15:56 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
105 : 107 |
212 |
930 |
11.11.2023 |
16:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
LUGMAYR Reinhold |
111 : 101 |
212 |
931 |
04.02.2006 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
104 : 108 |
212 |
932 |
19.02.2005 |
15:46 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
116 : 96 |
212 |
933 |
12.04.2008 |
18:36 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
99 : 113 |
212 |
934 |
09.11.2019 |
20:22 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
116 : 96 |
212 |
935 |
20.09.2013 |
19:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 106 |
212 |
936 |
20.09.2013 |
23:01 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
106 : 106 |
212 |
937 |
11.11.2023 |
11:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
GEBETSBERGER Claudia |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
109 : 103 |
212 |
938 |
21.11.2009 |
17:47 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 104 |
212 |
939 |
11.11.2023 |
14:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
97 : 115 |
212 |
940 |
10.11.2018 |
12:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
119 : 93 |
212 |
941 |
13.01.2007 |
13:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
99 : 113 |
212 |
942 |
21.11.2009 |
13:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
105 : 107 |
212 |
943 |
07.03.2004 |
14:37 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
99 : 113 |
212 |
944 |
09.11.2019 |
18:56 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
116 : 96 |
212 |
945 |
04.10.2014 |
15:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
107 : 105 |
212 |
946 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
101 : 111 |
212 |
947 |
17.10.2015 |
15:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 111 |
212 |
948 |
17.10.2015 |
10:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
126 : 86 |
212 |
949 |
11.09.2021 |
15:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
104 : 108 |
212 |
950 |
03.03.2001 |
09:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
106 : 105 |
211 |
951 |
09.11.2019 |
11:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
109 : 102 |
211 |
952 |
16.11.2013 |
17:59 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
100 : 111 |
211 |
953 |
03.10.2012 |
20:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
103 : 108 |
211 |
954 |
04.02.2006 |
10:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
96 : 115 |
211 |
955 |
11.09.2021 |
11:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
117 : 94 |
211 |
956 |
11.09.2021 |
14:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
107 : 104 |
211 |
957 |
24.10.2011 |
19:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
99 : 112 |
211 |
958 |
20.11.2010 |
10:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
116 : 95 |
211 |
959 |
09.11.2019 |
16:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
86 : 125 |
211 |
960 |
17.10.2015 |
16:40 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZORN Claus |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
99 : 112 |
211 |
961 |
17.10.2012 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
87 : 124 |
211 |
962 |
19.10.2012 |
22:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
99 : 112 |
211 |
963 |
12.04.2008 |
12:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Christian |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
102 : 109 |
211 |
964 |
10.11.2018 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 106 |
211 |
965 |
20.08.2022 |
14:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
120 : 91 |
211 |
966 |
11.11.2012 |
17:57 |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
107 : 104 |
211 |
967 |
19.10.2012 |
20:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
100 : 111 |
211 |
968 |
10.11.2012 |
16:58 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
93 : 118 |
211 |
969 |
11.11.2023 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
93 : 118 |
211 |
970 |
10.11.2018 |
13:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
112 : 99 |
211 |
971 |
20.08.2022 |
11:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
103 : 108 |
211 |
972 |
13.01.2007 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
105 : 106 |
211 |
973 |
20.11.2010 |
16:29 |
Finalrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
107 : 104 |
211 |
974 |
11.09.2021 |
13:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
103 : 108 |
211 |
975 |
04.02.2006 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
116 : 95 |
211 |
976 |
20.08.2022 |
09:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
107 : 104 |
211 |
977 |
24.11.2012 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
105 : 105 |
210 |
978 |
17.10.2015 |
20:41 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 102 |
210 |
979 |
10.11.2012 |
15:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
108 : 102 |
210 |
980 |
11.09.2021 |
14:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
94 : 116 |
210 |
981 |
04.02.2006 |
14:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
109 : 101 |
210 |
982 |
19.02.2005 |
14:29 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 101 |
210 |
983 |
12.04.2008 |
18:47 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
114 : 96 |
210 |
984 |
09.10.2013 |
20:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 102 |
210 |
985 |
24.11.2012 |
12:49 |
Finalrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
108 : 102 |
210 |
986 |
03.03.2001 |
12:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
112 : 98 |
210 |
987 |
20.11.2010 |
08:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
104 : 106 |
210 |
988 |
03.03.2001 |
12:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
109 : 101 |
210 |
989 |
20.11.2010 |
11:58 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
96 : 114 |
210 |
990 |
16.11.2013 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 96 |
210 |
991 |
27.09.2013 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
STADLER Mathias |
109 : 101 |
210 |
992 |
19.11.2011 |
18:25 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
105 : 105 |
210 |
993 |
17.10.2015 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
117 : 93 |
210 |
994 |
04.02.2006 |
10:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
96 : 114 |
210 |
995 |
11.11.2023 |
14:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STREIFERT Anna |
121 : 89 |
210 |
996 |
04.02.2006 |
13:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
110 : 100 |
210 |
997 |
21.11.2009 |
09:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
108 : 102 |
210 |
998 |
13.01.2007 |
11:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 113 |
210 |
999 |
09.11.2019 |
19:06 |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 104 |
210 |
1000 |
20.11.2010 |
18:43 |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
107 : 103 |
210 |
1001 |
27.09.2013 |
19:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
111 : 99 |
210 |
1002 |
11.11.2023 |
19:30 |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
101 : 109 |
210 |
1003 |
04.11.2011 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
106 : 104 |
210 |
1004 |
03.10.2012 |
20:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
96 : 114 |
210 |
1005 |
13.11.2011 |
17:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 114 |
210 |
1006 |
04.02.2006 |
13:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
92 : 118 |
210 |
1007 |
12.04.2008 |
13:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
DOMANI Christian |
103 : 107 |
210 |
1008 |
12.04.2008 |
13:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
96 : 114 |
210 |
1009 |
21.11.2009 |
10:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
110 : 100 |
210 |
1010 |
09.11.2019 |
16:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
118 : 92 |
210 |
1011 |
03.10.2014 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
115 : 95 |
210 |
1012 |
19.10.2012 |
19:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 104 |
210 |
1013 |
19.10.2012 |
21:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 109 |
210 |
1014 |
04.02.2006 |
09:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANDL Andreas |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
102 : 108 |
210 |
1015 |
12.04.2008 |
18:55 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
96 : 114 |
210 |
1016 |
11.11.2017 |
13:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
93 : 117 |
210 |
1017 |
27.10.2014 |
22:38 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
95 : 115 |
210 |
1018 |
20.11.2010 |
09:59 |
Relegation |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
109 : 100 |
209 |
1019 |
16.11.2013 |
16:10 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
99 : 110 |
209 |
1020 |
16.11.2013 |
18:37 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
104 : 105 |
209 |
1021 |
17.10.2015 |
18:38 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
101 : 108 |
209 |
1022 |
04.11.2011 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
103 : 106 |
209 |
1023 |
04.02.2006 |
12:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
112 : 97 |
209 |
1024 |
10.11.2018 |
20:26 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
100 : 109 |
209 |
1025 |
08.10.2014 |
21:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
105 : 104 |
209 |
1026 |
12.04.2008 |
19:51 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 108 |
209 |
1027 |
26.10.2014 |
18:24 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 95 |
209 |
1028 |
03.03.2001 |
13:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 109 |
209 |
1029 |
03.10.2014 |
20:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
114 : 95 |
209 |
1030 |
19.11.2011 |
15:34 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
95 : 114 |
209 |
1031 |
17.10.2012 |
21:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
106 : 103 |
209 |
1032 |
19.10.2012 |
22:42 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
89 : 120 |
209 |
1033 |
11.11.2017 |
21:00 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
113 : 96 |
209 |
1034 |
19.02.2005 |
14:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
112 : 97 |
209 |
1035 |
13.01.2007 |
16:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 101 |
209 |
1036 |
09.10.2013 |
20:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
112 : 97 |
209 |
1037 |
03.03.2001 |
14:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 111 |
209 |
1038 |
03.10.2014 |
20:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
110 : 99 |
209 |
1039 |
17.10.2012 |
21:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
86 : 123 |
209 |
1040 |
10.11.2012 |
15:20 |
Zwischenrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
113 : 96 |
209 |
1041 |
11.11.2017 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
93 : 116 |
209 |
1042 |
21.11.2009 |
14:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
101 : 108 |
209 |
1043 |
03.03.2001 |
11:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
99 : 110 |
209 |
1044 |
17.10.2015 |
16:24 |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 111 |
209 |
1045 |
11.11.2012 |
17:19 |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
95 : 114 |
209 |
1046 |
17.10.2015 |
16:55 |
Zwischenrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
109 : 100 |
209 |
1047 |
24.10.2011 |
21:33 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
105 : 104 |
209 |
1048 |
17.10.2015 |
11:45 |
Zwischenrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
107 : 102 |
209 |
1049 |
21.11.2009 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
106 : 103 |
209 |
1050 |
13.01.2007 |
10:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 98 |
209 |
1051 |
21.11.2009 |
09:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 96 |
209 |
1052 |
24.10.2011 |
19:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
100 : 108 |
208 |
1053 |
24.10.2011 |
20:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
111 : 97 |
208 |
1054 |
25.11.2012 |
15:33 |
Finalrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
101 : 107 |
208 |
1055 |
09.11.2019 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
- |
DANNER Thomas |
110 : 98 |
208 |
1056 |
24.10.2011 |
21:24 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
107 : 101 |
208 |
1057 |
19.11.2011 |
15:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
104 : 104 |
208 |
1058 |
10.11.2012 |
16:08 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
103 : 105 |
208 |
1059 |
10.11.2012 |
17:15 |
Zwischenrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
107 : 101 |
208 |
1060 |
04.02.2006 |
09:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
104 : 104 |
208 |
1061 |
07.03.2004 |
17:53 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
111 : 97 |
208 |
1062 |
10.11.2018 |
10:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
101 : 107 |
208 |
1063 |
19.02.2005 |
14:55 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
99 : 109 |
208 |
1064 |
21.11.2009 |
15:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
101 : 107 |
208 |
1065 |
11.11.2023 |
20:51 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 107 |
208 |
1066 |
17.10.2015 |
17:56 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 97 |
208 |
1067 |
24.10.2011 |
21:14 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
103 : 105 |
208 |
1068 |
12.10.2012 |
21:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
102 : 106 |
208 |
1069 |
04.02.2006 |
09:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
96 : 112 |
208 |
1070 |
13.01.2007 |
19:08 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
104 : 104 |
208 |
1071 |
07.03.2004 |
18:13 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
90 : 118 |
208 |
1072 |
11.09.2021 |
14:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
99 : 109 |
208 |
1073 |
19.02.2005 |
17:09 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 101 |
208 |
1074 |
13.01.2007 |
12:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
104 : 104 |
208 |
1075 |
13.01.2007 |
13:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HORA David |
122 : 86 |
208 |
1076 |
13.01.2007 |
15:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
100 : 108 |
208 |
1077 |
13.01.2007 |
16:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 110 |
208 |
1078 |
20.10.2013 |
16:12 |
Zwischenrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
93 : 115 |
208 |
1079 |
09.11.2019 |
13:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
108 : 100 |
208 |
1080 |
20.11.2010 |
16:38 |
Finalrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Christoph |
111 : 97 |
208 |
1081 |
10.11.2012 |
18:07 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 108 |
208 |
1082 |
17.10.2015 |
21:36 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
105 : 103 |
208 |
1083 |
09.11.2011 |
19:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
106 : 102 |
208 |
1084 |
11.11.2017 |
20:11 |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
109 : 99 |
208 |
1085 |
11.11.2017 |
20:51 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
95 : 113 |
208 |
1086 |
04.02.2006 |
11:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANDL Andreas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
96 : 112 |
208 |
1087 |
13.01.2007 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
93 : 115 |
208 |
1088 |
21.11.2009 |
10:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
113 : 95 |
208 |
1089 |
03.03.2001 |
11:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 96 |
208 |
1090 |
20.11.2010 |
17:35 |
Finalrunde |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
102 : 106 |
208 |
1091 |
12.10.2012 |
20:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
110 : 98 |
208 |
1092 |
21.11.2009 |
18:10 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
93 : 115 |
208 |
1093 |
21.11.2009 |
18:42 |
Finalrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
91 : 117 |
208 |
1094 |
11.09.2021 |
12:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
88 : 120 |
208 |
1095 |
04.02.2006 |
13:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
98 : 110 |
208 |
1096 |
12.04.2008 |
13:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Christian |
104 : 104 |
208 |
1097 |
10.11.2018 |
10:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
98 : 110 |
208 |
1098 |
13.01.2007 |
15:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
96 : 112 |
208 |
1099 |
09.11.2019 |
19:27 |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 101 |
207 |
1100 |
24.11.2012 |
14:04 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
93 : 114 |
207 |
1101 |
03.03.2001 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1102 |
03.03.2001 |
14:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 105 |
207 |
1103 |
20.11.2010 |
15:47 |
Zwischenrunde |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
100 : 107 |
207 |
1104 |
11.11.2012 |
17:12 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
101 : 106 |
207 |
1105 |
19.11.2011 |
16:46 |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBER Willi |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
89 : 118 |
207 |
1106 |
13.01.2007 |
17:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
110 : 97 |
207 |
1107 |
04.02.2006 |
12:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
100 : 107 |
207 |
1108 |
19.02.2005 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
107 : 100 |
207 |
1109 |
21.11.2009 |
09:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
108 : 99 |
207 |
1110 |
13.01.2007 |
13:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 102 |
207 |
1111 |
13.01.2007 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
112 : 95 |
207 |
1112 |
21.11.2009 |
14:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1113 |
13.01.2007 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
104 : 103 |
207 |
1114 |
03.03.2001 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 101 |
207 |
1115 |
20.09.2013 |
20:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
96 : 111 |
207 |
1116 |
23.03.2003 |
15:44 |
Finalrunde |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1117 |
11.11.2023 |
19:41 |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 101 |
207 |
1118 |
21.11.2009 |
18:26 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
120 : 87 |
207 |
1119 |
19.02.2005 |
14:23 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 106 |
207 |
1120 |
12.04.2008 |
19:42 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1121 |
13.01.2007 |
15:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
101 : 106 |
207 |
1122 |
20.11.2010 |
15:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
97 : 110 |
207 |
1123 |
24.10.2011 |
21:42 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
113 : 94 |
207 |
1124 |
17.10.2015 |
11:53 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
117 : 90 |
207 |
1125 |
04.02.2006 |
09:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1126 |
04.02.2006 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
113 : 94 |
207 |
1127 |
12.04.2008 |
10:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
87 : 120 |
207 |
1128 |
11.11.2023 |
14:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EDTBAUER Elfriede |
104 : 103 |
207 |
1129 |
04.02.2006 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
110 : 97 |
207 |
1130 |
13.01.2007 |
14:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
99 : 108 |
207 |
1131 |
13.01.2007 |
15:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 106 |
207 |
1132 |
04.03.2001 |
16:29 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
101 : 106 |
207 |
1133 |
17.10.2015 |
17:30 |
Zwischenrunde |
ROSINGER Rene |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
105 : 102 |
207 |
1134 |
24.10.2011 |
20:57 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
114 : 93 |
207 |
1135 |
10.11.2012 |
15:10 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 104 |
207 |
1136 |
11.11.2017 |
20:02 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
106 : 101 |
207 |
1137 |
12.04.2008 |
11:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
114 : 93 |
207 |
1138 |
12.04.2008 |
15:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
99 : 108 |
207 |
1139 |
13.01.2007 |
13:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
111 : 96 |
207 |
1140 |
04.10.2014 |
17:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
94 : 112 |
206 |
1141 |
27.09.2014 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
97 : 109 |
206 |
1142 |
20.09.2013 |
22:41 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
104 : 102 |
206 |
1143 |
11.11.2012 |
17:42 |
Zwischenrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
110 : 96 |
206 |
1144 |
07.03.2004 |
15:49 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 98 |
206 |
1145 |
12.04.2008 |
12:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
101 : 105 |
206 |
1146 |
19.02.2005 |
14:02 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
106 : 100 |
206 |
1147 |
21.11.2009 |
12:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
100 : 106 |
206 |
1148 |
09.11.2019 |
21:16 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
108 : 98 |
206 |
1149 |
04.03.2001 |
16:22 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
103 : 103 |
206 |
1150 |
16.11.2013 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
93 : 113 |
206 |
1151 |
20.11.2010 |
15:39 |
Zwischenrunde |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
91 : 115 |
206 |
1152 |
09.11.2019 |
14:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
94 : 112 |
206 |
1153 |
19.11.2011 |
18:53 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
111 : 95 |
206 |
1154 |
19.11.2016 |
16:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
89 : 117 |
206 |
1155 |
13.01.2007 |
12:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
110 : 96 |
206 |
1156 |
23.03.2003 |
17:01 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
109 : 97 |
206 |
1157 |
25.11.2012 |
18:03 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
103 : 103 |
206 |
1158 |
20.11.2010 |
18:13 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
100 : 106 |
206 |
1159 |
27.09.2014 |
18:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
109 : 97 |
206 |
1160 |
12.10.2012 |
21:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
PUNZ Johann |
101 : 105 |
206 |
1161 |
19.10.2012 |
19:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
103 : 103 |
206 |
1162 |
13.01.2007 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 105 |
206 |
1163 |
20.08.2022 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
91 : 115 |
206 |
1164 |
21.11.2009 |
13:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
104 : 102 |
206 |
1165 |
09.11.2019 |
21:33 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
111 : 95 |
206 |
1166 |
20.11.2010 |
08:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
102 : 104 |
206 |
1167 |
22.09.2013 |
17:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
112 : 94 |
206 |
1168 |
17.10.2015 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
109 : 97 |
206 |
1169 |
11.11.2017 |
19:25 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
86 : 120 |
206 |
1170 |
04.10.2014 |
17:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
- |
HESSL Christian |
94 : 111 |
205 |
1171 |
09.10.2013 |
20:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
111 : 94 |
205 |
1172 |
20.11.2010 |
09:16 |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
104 : 101 |
205 |
1173 |
16.11.2013 |
15:00 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
105 : 100 |
205 |
1174 |
25.11.2012 |
17:49 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
107 : 98 |
205 |
1175 |
12.10.2012 |
22:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUNZ Johann |
- |
FRÖSCHL Josef |
104 : 101 |
205 |
1176 |
17.10.2012 |
20:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
101 : 104 |
205 |
1177 |
17.10.2015 |
09:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
FURTLEHNER Roland |
- |
ABENTEUER Christian |
113 : 92 |
205 |
1178 |
12.04.2008 |
10:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
113 : 92 |
205 |
1179 |
11.11.2023 |
17:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
94 : 111 |
205 |
1180 |
04.02.2006 |
13:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
100 : 105 |
205 |
1181 |
24.10.2011 |
19:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
100 : 105 |
205 |
1182 |
20.11.2010 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
96 : 109 |
205 |
1183 |
10.11.2012 |
18:14 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
112 : 93 |
205 |
1184 |
11.11.2023 |
10:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 88 |
205 |
1185 |
23.11.2014 |
18:13 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
95 : 110 |
205 |
1186 |
12.04.2008 |
17:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
100 : 105 |
205 |
1187 |
27.10.2014 |
21:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 109 |
205 |
1188 |
24.10.2011 |
20:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
111 : 94 |
205 |
1189 |
20.11.2010 |
11:51 |
Zwischenrunde |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
102 : 103 |
205 |
1190 |
25.11.2012 |
15:47 |
Finalrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
106 : 99 |
205 |
1191 |
20.11.2010 |
17:43 |
Finalrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
110 : 95 |
205 |
1192 |
12.04.2008 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
117 : 88 |
205 |
1193 |
08.10.2014 |
22:02 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
104 : 101 |
205 |
1194 |
12.04.2008 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
103 : 102 |
205 |
1195 |
21.11.2009 |
11:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
105 : 100 |
205 |
1196 |
23.03.2003 |
16:54 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 108 |
205 |
1197 |
20.10.2013 |
16:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
95 : 110 |
205 |
1198 |
20.09.2013 |
22:14 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
85 : 120 |
205 |
1199 |
11.11.2012 |
16:49 |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
108 : 97 |
205 |
1200 |
03.10.2012 |
19:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
108 : 97 |
205 |
1201 |
09.11.2011 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
99 : 106 |
205 |
1202 |
07.03.2004 |
16:46 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
90 : 115 |
205 |
1203 |
04.02.2006 |
09:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
105 : 100 |
205 |
1204 |
19.02.2005 |
15:02 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
95 : 110 |
205 |
1205 |
19.02.2005 |
16:54 |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
98 : 107 |
205 |
1206 |
13.01.2007 |
11:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HORA David |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
91 : 114 |
205 |
1207 |
13.01.2007 |
12:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
101 : 104 |
205 |
1208 |
20.11.2010 |
14:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 98 |
204 |
1209 |
09.11.2019 |
13:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
98 : 106 |
204 |
1210 |
10.11.2012 |
17:48 |
Zwischenrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
110 : 94 |
204 |
1211 |
11.11.2012 |
18:14 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
105 : 99 |
204 |
1212 |
09.11.2011 |
19:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
96 : 108 |
204 |
1213 |
07.03.2004 |
17:04 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
106 : 98 |
204 |
1214 |
11.09.2021 |
10:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
98 : 106 |
204 |
1215 |
21.11.2009 |
19:30 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 97 |
204 |
1216 |
12.04.2008 |
13:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 102 |
204 |
1217 |
10.11.2018 |
11:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
91 : 113 |
204 |
1218 |
23.11.2014 |
15:15 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
106 : 98 |
204 |
1219 |
24.10.2011 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
109 : 95 |
204 |
1220 |
24.11.2012 |
13:57 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
97 : 107 |
204 |
1221 |
24.11.2012 |
15:43 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 106 |
204 |
1222 |
04.03.2001 |
19:11 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
92 : 112 |
204 |
1223 |
04.02.2006 |
12:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
103 : 101 |
204 |
1224 |
19.02.2005 |
13:56 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 92 |
204 |
1225 |
04.02.2006 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
104 : 100 |
204 |
1226 |
27.09.2013 |
21:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
114 : 90 |
204 |
1227 |
03.03.2001 |
10:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
100 : 104 |
204 |
1228 |
16.11.2013 |
18:20 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
117 : 87 |
204 |
1229 |
11.09.2021 |
15:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
112 : 92 |
204 |
1230 |
04.02.2006 |
16:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 108 |
204 |
1231 |
23.03.2003 |
16:26 |
Finalrunde |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 103 |
204 |
1232 |
20.11.2010 |
11:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
106 : 98 |
204 |
1233 |
20.11.2010 |
13:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
98 : 106 |
204 |
1234 |
20.09.2013 |
19:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
102 : 102 |
204 |
1235 |
09.11.2019 |
11:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
93 : 111 |
204 |
1236 |
16.11.2013 |
18:45 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
99 : 105 |
204 |
1237 |
09.11.2019 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
115 : 89 |
204 |
1238 |
17.10.2015 |
15:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
105 : 99 |
204 |
1239 |
11.11.2012 |
17:50 |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
94 : 110 |
204 |
1240 |
13.01.2007 |
18:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
104 : 100 |
204 |
1241 |
13.01.2007 |
18:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
96 : 108 |
204 |
1242 |
07.03.2004 |
17:33 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
106 : 98 |
204 |
1243 |
07.03.2004 |
18:25 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 109 |
204 |
1244 |
12.04.2008 |
10:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
91 : 113 |
204 |
1245 |
23.03.2003 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
98 : 105 |
203 |
1246 |
20.11.2010 |
13:42 |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
94 : 109 |
203 |
1247 |
27.09.2014 |
17:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
104 : 99 |
203 |
1248 |
13.11.2011 |
17:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1249 |
21.11.2009 |
11:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1250 |
20.08.2022 |
15:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
EKKER Monika |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
86 : 117 |
203 |
1251 |
20.11.2010 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
103 : 100 |
203 |
1252 |
11.11.2012 |
17:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
110 : 93 |
203 |
1253 |
19.11.2011 |
16:05 |
Finalrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
107 : 96 |
203 |
1254 |
04.02.2006 |
10:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
105 : 98 |
203 |
1255 |
04.02.2006 |
11:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 92 |
203 |
1256 |
04.02.2006 |
13:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
83 : 120 |
203 |
1257 |
12.04.2008 |
14:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
LINDTNER Matthias |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
101 : 102 |
203 |
1258 |
07.03.2004 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
106 : 97 |
203 |
1259 |
20.11.2010 |
12:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Christoph |
100 : 103 |
203 |
1260 |
13.01.2007 |
18:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
110 : 93 |
203 |
1261 |
12.04.2008 |
12:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1262 |
10.11.2018 |
14:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Rene |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 110 |
203 |
1263 |
27.09.2013 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
111 : 92 |
203 |
1264 |
20.11.2010 |
08:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1265 |
03.03.2001 |
12:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 105 |
203 |
1266 |
20.11.2010 |
11:43 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
93 : 110 |
203 |
1267 |
04.03.2001 |
17:53 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
104 : 99 |
203 |
1268 |
09.11.2019 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
95 : 108 |
203 |
1269 |
17.10.2015 |
20:50 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
93 : 110 |
203 |
1270 |
13.11.2011 |
16:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
87 : 116 |
203 |
1271 |
13.11.2011 |
17:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
95 : 108 |
203 |
1272 |
19.11.2011 |
15:50 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1273 |
11.11.2023 |
14:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EKKER Monika |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1274 |
21.11.2009 |
17:54 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
103 : 100 |
203 |
1275 |
11.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Finalrunde |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
93 : 110 |
203 |
1276 |
10.11.2018 |
21:16 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1277 |
10.11.2018 |
10:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
96 : 107 |
203 |
1278 |
26.10.2014 |
16:08 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
99 : 104 |
203 |
1279 |
13.01.2007 |
10:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 103 |
203 |
1280 |
11.11.2017 |
14:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
97 : 106 |
203 |
1281 |
07.03.2004 |
15:00 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 100 |
203 |
1282 |
24.11.2012 |
13:31 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
103 : 99 |
202 |
1283 |
24.10.2011 |
21:58 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
97 : 105 |
202 |
1284 |
13.11.2011 |
17:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
106 : 96 |
202 |
1285 |
17.10.2015 |
12:10 |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
98 : 104 |
202 |
1286 |
13.01.2007 |
18:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
98 : 104 |
202 |
1287 |
07.03.2004 |
17:28 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
103 : 99 |
202 |
1288 |
12.04.2008 |
15:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
FINK Paul |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
91 : 111 |
202 |
1289 |
10.11.2018 |
17:57 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
101 : 101 |
202 |
1290 |
20.08.2022 |
16:14 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
90 : 112 |
202 |
1291 |
03.03.2001 |
10:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
91 : 111 |
202 |
1292 |
03.03.2001 |
10:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
105 : 97 |
202 |
1293 |
09.11.2019 |
16:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
90 : 112 |
202 |
1294 |
13.01.2007 |
10:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
86 : 116 |
202 |
1295 |
26.10.2014 |
18:17 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
103 : 99 |
202 |
1296 |
03.03.2001 |
09:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
99 : 103 |
202 |
1297 |
11.11.2012 |
17:27 |
Zwischenrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
101 : 101 |
202 |
1298 |
19.11.2011 |
17:04 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
108 : 94 |
202 |
1299 |
19.10.2012 |
20:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
111 : 91 |
202 |
1300 |
21.11.2009 |
15:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
101 : 101 |
202 |
1301 |
13.01.2007 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
109 : 93 |
202 |
1302 |
04.02.2006 |
09:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 104 |
202 |
1303 |
21.11.2009 |
17:32 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 94 |
202 |
1304 |
07.03.2004 |
17:40 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
96 : 106 |
202 |
1305 |
24.11.2012 |
14:13 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
102 : 100 |
202 |
1306 |
24.11.2012 |
16:00 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
113 : 89 |
202 |
1307 |
10.11.2012 |
18:29 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
96 : 106 |
202 |
1308 |
17.10.2015 |
12:19 |
Zwischenrunde |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
- |
ABENTEUER Christian |
109 : 93 |
202 |
1309 |
21.11.2009 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
105 : 97 |
202 |
1310 |
04.02.2006 |
13:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
105 : 97 |
202 |
1311 |
19.02.2005 |
13:43 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
104 : 98 |
202 |
1312 |
26.10.2014 |
15:34 |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
109 : 93 |
202 |
1313 |
10.11.2018 |
14:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
102 : 100 |
202 |
1314 |
21.11.2009 |
13:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 100 |
202 |
1315 |
09.11.2019 |
20:05 |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
100 : 101 |
201 |
1316 |
04.03.2001 |
19:25 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
107 : 94 |
201 |
1317 |
20.09.2013 |
22:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
89 : 112 |
201 |
1318 |
20.11.2010 |
18:59 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
97 : 104 |
201 |
1319 |
20.11.2010 |
20:06 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
90 : 111 |
201 |
1320 |
12.10.2012 |
22:50 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
103 : 98 |
201 |
1321 |
10.11.2018 |
12:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
98 : 103 |
201 |
1322 |
10.11.2018 |
14:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PERUSICH Rene |
100 : 101 |
201 |
1323 |
27.10.2014 |
22:29 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HESSL Christian |
103 : 98 |
201 |
1324 |
23.03.2003 |
16:40 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 99 |
201 |
1325 |
03.03.2001 |
11:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 104 |
201 |
1326 |
25.11.2012 |
16:35 |
Finalrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
109 : 92 |
201 |
1327 |
20.11.2010 |
13:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
111 : 90 |
201 |
1328 |
03.10.2012 |
21:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
- |
HESSL Christian |
116 : 85 |
201 |
1329 |
12.04.2008 |
13:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
88 : 113 |
201 |
1330 |
08.10.2014 |
21:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
111 : 90 |
201 |
1331 |
24.11.2012 |
16:08 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
91 : 110 |
201 |
1332 |
25.11.2012 |
16:59 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
88 : 113 |
201 |
1333 |
11.11.2023 |
18:47 |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
104 : 97 |
201 |
1334 |
17.10.2015 |
18:18 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
94 : 107 |
201 |
1335 |
19.10.2012 |
21:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
90 : 111 |
201 |
1336 |
11.09.2021 |
12:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
98 : 103 |
201 |
1337 |
19.02.2005 |
16:07 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
94 : 107 |
201 |
1338 |
12.04.2008 |
19:33 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
96 : 105 |
201 |
1339 |
16.10.2013 |
19:44 |
Zwischenrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
97 : 104 |
201 |
1340 |
25.11.2012 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
106 : 95 |
201 |
1341 |
22.09.2013 |
17:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
95 : 106 |
201 |
1342 |
12.10.2012 |
22:57 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STAMMINGER Johann |
- |
PUNZ Johann |
105 : 96 |
201 |
1343 |
04.02.2006 |
10:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
103 : 98 |
201 |
1344 |
11.09.2021 |
11:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
EKKER Monika |
109 : 92 |
201 |
1345 |
11.11.2023 |
17:58 |
Finalrunde |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
FISCHER Leo |
104 : 97 |
201 |
1346 |
19.02.2005 |
14:37 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 87 |
201 |
1347 |
13.01.2007 |
11:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 106 |
201 |
1348 |
27.09.2013 |
21:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
101 : 99 |
200 |
1349 |
20.11.2010 |
08:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
101 : 99 |
200 |
1350 |
16.10.2013 |
22:18 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
105 : 95 |
200 |
1351 |
17.10.2012 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 101 |
200 |
1352 |
19.10.2012 |
21:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
97 : 103 |
200 |
1353 |
12.04.2008 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
- |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
97 : 103 |
200 |
1354 |
19.02.2005 |
13:36 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
99 : 101 |
200 |
1355 |
19.02.2005 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
96 : 104 |
200 |
1356 |
12.04.2008 |
19:18 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
98 : 102 |
200 |
1357 |
13.01.2007 |
10:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
94 : 106 |
200 |
1358 |
20.08.2022 |
10:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
79 : 121 |
200 |
1359 |
13.01.2007 |
10:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
97 : 103 |
200 |
1360 |
13.01.2007 |
12:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
98 : 102 |
200 |
1361 |
09.11.2019 |
20:30 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
113 : 87 |
200 |
1362 |
24.11.2012 |
16:16 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
95 : 105 |
200 |
1363 |
24.10.2011 |
21:50 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
97 : 103 |
200 |
1364 |
09.11.2011 |
18:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
85 : 115 |
200 |
1365 |
07.03.2004 |
16:33 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 99 |
200 |
1366 |
04.02.2006 |
15:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
95 : 105 |
200 |
1367 |
04.02.2006 |
10:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANDL Andreas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
99 : 101 |
200 |
1368 |
04.02.2006 |
14:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
99 : 101 |
200 |
1369 |
11.11.2017 |
12:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 105 |
200 |
1370 |
24.11.2012 |
13:39 |
Finalrunde |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
106 : 94 |
200 |
1371 |
03.03.2001 |
12:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
91 : 109 |
200 |
1372 |
03.10.2012 |
21:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
100 : 100 |
200 |
1373 |
07.03.2004 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 102 |
200 |
1374 |
03.03.2001 |
11:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
106 : 93 |
199 |
1375 |
09.11.2019 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
96 : 103 |
199 |
1376 |
12.10.2012 |
20:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUNZ Johann |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
98 : 101 |
199 |
1377 |
19.10.2012 |
22:51 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
92 : 107 |
199 |
1378 |
07.03.2004 |
18:19 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
91 : 108 |
199 |
1379 |
19.02.2005 |
13:08 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
110 : 89 |
199 |
1380 |
13.01.2007 |
11:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
103 : 96 |
199 |
1381 |
10.11.2018 |
15:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ECKL Johann |
102 : 97 |
199 |
1382 |
13.01.2007 |
13:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
111 : 88 |
199 |
1383 |
04.10.2014 |
17:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
95 : 104 |
199 |
1384 |
03.10.2014 |
20:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 94 |
199 |
1385 |
09.11.2011 |
19:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
104 : 95 |
199 |
1386 |
13.11.2011 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
99 : 100 |
199 |
1387 |
12.10.2012 |
22:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
108 : 91 |
199 |
1388 |
19.11.2011 |
17:12 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
112 : 87 |
199 |
1389 |
13.01.2007 |
17:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
91 : 108 |
199 |
1390 |
04.02.2006 |
10:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
100 : 99 |
199 |
1391 |
11.11.2023 |
16:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LUGMAYR Reinhold |
103 : 96 |
199 |
1392 |
11.11.2023 |
17:38 |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
FISCHER Leo |
108 : 91 |
199 |
1393 |
24.10.2011 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
100 : 99 |
199 |
1394 |
25.11.2012 |
15:17 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
91 : 108 |
199 |
1395 |
03.03.2001 |
14:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
91 : 108 |
199 |
1396 |
04.03.2001 |
18:00 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
98 : 101 |
199 |
1397 |
09.11.2011 |
18:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
106 : 93 |
199 |
1398 |
13.01.2007 |
17:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
91 : 108 |
199 |
1399 |
07.03.2004 |
17:16 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
93 : 106 |
199 |
1400 |
12.04.2008 |
17:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
94 : 105 |
199 |
1401 |
13.01.2007 |
15:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Karl |
92 : 107 |
199 |
1402 |
21.11.2009 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
107 : 92 |
199 |
1403 |
24.10.2011 |
19:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
107 : 92 |
199 |
1404 |
24.10.2011 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
104 : 95 |
199 |
1405 |
03.03.2001 |
15:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
101 : 98 |
199 |
1406 |
12.10.2012 |
22:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STAMMINGER Johann |
112 : 87 |
199 |
1407 |
19.11.2011 |
16:55 |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
107 : 92 |
199 |
1408 |
19.10.2012 |
20:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
94 : 105 |
199 |
1409 |
23.11.2014 |
17:17 |
Finalrunde |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
102 : 97 |
199 |
1410 |
19.02.2005 |
13:15 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
92 : 107 |
199 |
1411 |
04.02.2006 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
105 : 94 |
199 |
1412 |
19.02.2005 |
14:09 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 100 |
199 |
1413 |
21.11.2009 |
10:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
111 : 88 |
199 |
1414 |
21.11.2009 |
15:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
95 : 104 |
199 |
1415 |
03.03.2001 |
09:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
97 : 101 |
198 |
1416 |
03.03.2001 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
100 : 98 |
198 |
1417 |
16.11.2013 |
17:22 |
Finalrunde |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
100 : 98 |
198 |
1418 |
19.10.2012 |
19:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
98 : 100 |
198 |
1419 |
13.01.2007 |
16:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
99 : 99 |
198 |
1420 |
04.02.2006 |
09:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
96 : 102 |
198 |
1421 |
19.02.2005 |
15:21 |
Finalrunde |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
112 : 86 |
198 |
1422 |
11.11.2017 |
14:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ECKL Johann |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
83 : 115 |
198 |
1423 |
25.11.2012 |
17:06 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
87 : 111 |
198 |
1424 |
04.02.2006 |
14:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
102 : 96 |
198 |
1425 |
24.10.2011 |
18:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
93 : 105 |
198 |
1426 |
24.11.2012 |
11:49 |
Finalrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
100 : 98 |
198 |
1427 |
11.11.2023 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
92 : 106 |
198 |
1428 |
20.08.2022 |
14:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
EKKER Monika |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
100 : 98 |
198 |
1429 |
07.03.2004 |
15:12 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
95 : 103 |
198 |
1430 |
11.11.2023 |
10:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FURTLEHNER Johann |
112 : 86 |
198 |
1431 |
25.11.2012 |
15:39 |
Finalrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
110 : 88 |
198 |
1432 |
09.11.2019 |
10:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Rene |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
101 : 97 |
198 |
1433 |
04.02.2006 |
12:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
96 : 102 |
198 |
1434 |
12.04.2008 |
17:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
93 : 105 |
198 |
1435 |
20.11.2010 |
10:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
102 : 95 |
197 |
1436 |
03.03.2001 |
09:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
97 : 100 |
197 |
1437 |
20.11.2010 |
11:29 |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
96 : 101 |
197 |
1438 |
20.11.2010 |
14:04 |
Zwischenrunde |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
94 : 103 |
197 |
1439 |
20.11.2010 |
14:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 85 |
197 |
1440 |
20.11.2010 |
19:33 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
89 : 108 |
197 |
1441 |
12.10.2012 |
21:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
93 : 104 |
197 |
1442 |
12.10.2012 |
23:14 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
93 : 104 |
197 |
1443 |
19.02.2005 |
13:29 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
92 : 105 |
197 |
1444 |
12.04.2008 |
19:10 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
92 : 105 |
197 |
1445 |
21.11.2009 |
13:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
110 : 87 |
197 |
1446 |
24.11.2012 |
12:40 |
Finalrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
106 : 91 |
197 |
1447 |
24.11.2012 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
103 : 94 |
197 |
1448 |
20.11.2010 |
13:56 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
99 : 98 |
197 |
1449 |
17.10.2012 |
19:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
109 : 88 |
197 |
1450 |
07.03.2004 |
16:03 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
94 : 103 |
197 |
1451 |
27.10.2014 |
19:22 |
Zwischenrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
101 : 96 |
197 |
1452 |
24.11.2012 |
17:04 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
84 : 113 |
197 |
1453 |
03.03.2001 |
14:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
98 : 99 |
197 |
1454 |
13.01.2007 |
17:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
95 : 102 |
197 |
1455 |
21.11.2009 |
16:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STREIFERT Ralf |
112 : 85 |
197 |
1456 |
12.04.2008 |
11:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 93 |
197 |
1457 |
12.04.2008 |
16:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Bernhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
88 : 109 |
197 |
1458 |
19.02.2005 |
16:00 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
101 : 96 |
197 |
1459 |
21.11.2009 |
11:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÄFERBÖCK Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
86 : 111 |
197 |
1460 |
21.11.2009 |
14:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
93 : 104 |
197 |
1461 |
24.10.2011 |
19:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
93 : 103 |
196 |
1462 |
03.03.2001 |
10:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
102 : 94 |
196 |
1463 |
13.11.2011 |
16:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
89 : 107 |
196 |
1464 |
12.04.2008 |
11:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
102 : 94 |
196 |
1465 |
04.02.2006 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
96 : 100 |
196 |
1466 |
12.04.2008 |
15:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
LINDTNER Matthias |
118 : 78 |
196 |
1467 |
20.08.2022 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
111 : 85 |
196 |
1468 |
21.11.2009 |
13:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
108 : 88 |
196 |
1469 |
17.10.2015 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ZORN Claus |
97 : 99 |
196 |
1470 |
17.10.2015 |
18:25 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 98 |
196 |
1471 |
09.11.2011 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
101 : 95 |
196 |
1472 |
13.01.2007 |
18:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
105 : 91 |
196 |
1473 |
11.11.2023 |
18:14 |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
88 : 108 |
196 |
1474 |
11.11.2017 |
10:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
106 : 90 |
196 |
1475 |
13.01.2007 |
12:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 89 |
196 |
1476 |
17.10.2015 |
17:03 |
Zwischenrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ZORN Claus |
122 : 74 |
196 |
1477 |
13.01.2007 |
19:24 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
93 : 103 |
196 |
1478 |
11.11.2012 |
18:53 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PUNZ Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
95 : 101 |
196 |
1479 |
04.02.2006 |
12:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
101 : 95 |
196 |
1480 |
04.02.2006 |
16:28 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
REDL Karl |
92 : 104 |
196 |
1481 |
24.10.2011 |
20:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
95 : 100 |
195 |
1482 |
09.11.2011 |
19:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
92 : 103 |
195 |
1483 |
19.11.2011 |
17:21 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
90 : 105 |
195 |
1484 |
12.04.2008 |
17:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
88 : 107 |
195 |
1485 |
20.08.2022 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Ida |
- |
EKKER Monika |
103 : 92 |
195 |
1486 |
07.03.2004 |
15:25 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
88 : 107 |
195 |
1487 |
23.03.2003 |
17:08 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
107 : 88 |
195 |
1488 |
03.03.2001 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
93 : 102 |
195 |
1489 |
12.04.2008 |
10:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
93 : 102 |
195 |
1490 |
03.03.2001 |
13:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
101 : 94 |
195 |
1491 |
07.03.2004 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
98 : 97 |
195 |
1492 |
11.11.2023 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
104 : 91 |
195 |
1493 |
24.11.2012 |
13:06 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
96 : 99 |
195 |
1494 |
03.03.2001 |
13:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
96 : 99 |
195 |
1495 |
20.11.2010 |
18:35 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
98 : 97 |
195 |
1496 |
07.03.2004 |
15:55 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
96 : 99 |
195 |
1497 |
04.02.2006 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
102 : 93 |
195 |
1498 |
13.01.2007 |
14:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
105 : 90 |
195 |
1499 |
24.11.2012 |
12:57 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
95 : 99 |
194 |
1500 |
03.03.2001 |
12:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
89 : 105 |
194 |
1501 |
04.03.2001 |
17:18 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
111 : 83 |
194 |
1502 |
11.11.2023 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
105 : 89 |
194 |
1503 |
10.11.2018 |
11:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
81 : 113 |
194 |
1504 |
13.01.2007 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
91 : 103 |
194 |
1505 |
19.10.2012 |
19:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
90 : 104 |
194 |
1506 |
21.11.2009 |
14:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
96 : 98 |
194 |
1507 |
07.03.2004 |
17:46 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
104 : 90 |
194 |
1508 |
03.03.2001 |
11:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
101 : 93 |
194 |
1509 |
13.11.2011 |
17:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
100 : 94 |
194 |
1510 |
07.03.2004 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
94 : 100 |
194 |
1511 |
13.01.2007 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HORA David |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
92 : 102 |
194 |
1512 |
20.11.2010 |
13:49 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
100 : 94 |
194 |
1513 |
27.09.2014 |
16:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
108 : 86 |
194 |
1514 |
17.10.2012 |
20:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 96 |
194 |
1515 |
12.04.2008 |
10:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
107 : 87 |
194 |
1516 |
12.04.2008 |
19:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
101 : 93 |
194 |
1517 |
23.03.2003 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
96 : 97 |
193 |
1518 |
23.03.2003 |
17:43 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
103 : 90 |
193 |
1519 |
20.11.2010 |
18:28 |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
95 : 98 |
193 |
1520 |
20.11.2010 |
09:53 |
Zwischenrunde |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert |
94 : 99 |
193 |
1521 |
10.11.2012 |
16:43 |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 88 |
193 |
1522 |
12.04.2008 |
11:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
91 : 102 |
193 |
1523 |
03.03.2001 |
08:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
87 : 106 |
193 |
1524 |
20.11.2010 |
09:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
95 : 98 |
193 |
1525 |
24.11.2012 |
17:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 86 |
193 |
1526 |
20.11.2010 |
15:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
87 : 106 |
193 |
1527 |
21.11.2009 |
15:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
96 : 97 |
193 |
1528 |
21.11.2009 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
78 : 115 |
193 |
1529 |
20.11.2010 |
09:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert |
104 : 89 |
193 |
1530 |
12.04.2008 |
14:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
PRINZ Bernhard |
109 : 84 |
193 |
1531 |
19.02.2005 |
15:09 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
112 : 81 |
193 |
1532 |
19.02.2005 |
15:40 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 98 |
193 |
1533 |
12.04.2008 |
19:03 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
98 : 95 |
193 |
1534 |
10.11.2012 |
17:58 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
95 : 98 |
193 |
1535 |
09.11.2011 |
19:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
85 : 108 |
193 |
1536 |
13.01.2007 |
12:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
HORA David |
99 : 94 |
193 |
1537 |
03.03.2001 |
08:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
88 : 104 |
192 |
1538 |
24.11.2012 |
16:56 |
Finalrunde |
EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
107 : 85 |
192 |
1539 |
03.03.2001 |
15:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
96 : 96 |
192 |
1540 |
20.11.2010 |
17:27 |
Finalrunde |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
94 : 98 |
192 |
1541 |
17.10.2012 |
19:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
94 : 98 |
192 |
1542 |
11.11.2023 |
14:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
EDTBAUER Elfriede |
- |
EKKER Monika |
89 : 103 |
192 |
1543 |
21.11.2009 |
10:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
88 : 104 |
192 |
1544 |
21.11.2009 |
13:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
106 : 86 |
192 |
1545 |
20.11.2010 |
10:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
114 : 78 |
192 |
1546 |
03.03.2001 |
14:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
92 : 100 |
192 |
1547 |
19.10.2012 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
91 : 101 |
192 |
1548 |
11.11.2023 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
KLINGER Josef |
- |
STREIFERT Anna |
110 : 82 |
192 |
1549 |
12.04.2008 |
13:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
95 : 97 |
192 |
1550 |
11.11.2017 |
14:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
88 : 104 |
192 |
1551 |
03.03.2001 |
11:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
88 : 104 |
192 |
1552 |
03.03.2001 |
14:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
89 : 103 |
192 |
1553 |
20.11.2010 |
15:31 |
Zwischenrunde |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 95 |
192 |
1554 |
23.03.2003 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
95 : 97 |
192 |
1555 |
20.11.2010 |
08:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
93 : 99 |
192 |
1556 |
04.02.2006 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
101 : 91 |
192 |
1557 |
21.11.2009 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
105 : 87 |
192 |
1558 |
03.03.2001 |
11:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
102 : 89 |
191 |
1559 |
07.03.2004 |
16:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 91 |
191 |
1560 |
10.11.2018 |
16:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
ECKL Johann |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
103 : 88 |
191 |
1561 |
13.01.2007 |
14:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 88 |
191 |
1562 |
13.01.2007 |
14:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
99 : 92 |
191 |
1563 |
24.10.2011 |
19:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBER Willi |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
105 : 86 |
191 |
1564 |
20.11.2010 |
08:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
84 : 107 |
191 |
1565 |
03.10.2012 |
19:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
HESSL Christian |
99 : 92 |
191 |
1566 |
20.11.2010 |
09:24 |
Zwischenrunde |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
104 : 87 |
191 |
1567 |
27.09.2014 |
16:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
96 : 95 |
191 |
1568 |
20.11.2010 |
16:20 |
Relegation |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
94 : 96 |
190 |
1569 |
09.11.2019 |
16:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
DANNER Thomas |
101 : 89 |
190 |
1570 |
13.01.2007 |
13:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HORA David |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
93 : 97 |
190 |
1571 |
24.11.2012 |
13:24 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
HESSL Christian |
88 : 102 |
190 |
1572 |
20.11.2010 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
92 : 98 |
190 |
1573 |
07.03.2004 |
17:22 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
77 : 113 |
190 |
1574 |
12.04.2008 |
16:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 86 |
190 |
1575 |
03.03.2001 |
08:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 97 |
190 |
1576 |
20.11.2010 |
13:28 |
Zwischenrunde |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
106 : 84 |
190 |
1577 |
12.04.2008 |
18:28 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
106 : 84 |
190 |
1578 |
20.08.2022 |
10:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
81 : 109 |
190 |
1579 |
23.03.2003 |
17:50 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
93 : 97 |
190 |
1580 |
20.11.2010 |
18:05 |
Finalrunde |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 84 |
190 |
1581 |
13.01.2007 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
100 : 90 |
190 |
1582 |
25.11.2012 |
16:04 |
Finalrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
104 : 85 |
189 |
1583 |
20.11.2010 |
16:11 |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
101 : 88 |
189 |
1584 |
17.10.2012 |
20:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
112 : 77 |
189 |
1585 |
03.03.2001 |
12:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
105 : 84 |
189 |
1586 |
03.03.2001 |
13:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
91 : 98 |
189 |
1587 |
24.11.2012 |
17:13 |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
97 : 92 |
189 |
1588 |
24.10.2011 |
21:05 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
93 : 96 |
189 |
1589 |
13.11.2011 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
112 : 77 |
189 |
1590 |
25.11.2012 |
15:09 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
97 : 92 |
189 |
1591 |
19.10.2012 |
22:26 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
99 : 90 |
189 |
1592 |
17.10.2015 |
12:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
85 : 104 |
189 |
1593 |
07.03.2004 |
16:20 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
96 : 93 |
189 |
1594 |
12.04.2008 |
17:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
101 : 88 |
189 |
1595 |
24.11.2012 |
15:51 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
95 : 93 |
188 |
1596 |
12.04.2008 |
10:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
KASTNER Karl |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
103 : 85 |
188 |
1597 |
21.11.2009 |
12:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
98 : 90 |
188 |
1598 |
20.11.2010 |
15:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
84 : 104 |
188 |
1599 |
12.10.2012 |
21:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
STAMMINGER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
92 : 96 |
188 |
1600 |
20.08.2022 |
12:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
83 : 105 |
188 |
1601 |
27.10.2014 |
21:57 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
87 : 101 |
188 |
1602 |
12.04.2008 |
12:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
79 : 108 |
187 |
1603 |
04.02.2006 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
96 : 91 |
187 |
1604 |
20.11.2010 |
09:39 |
Zwischenrunde |
GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
91 : 96 |
187 |
1605 |
12.04.2008 |
18:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
91 : 96 |
187 |
1606 |
23.03.2003 |
16:33 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
116 : 71 |
187 |
1607 |
19.11.2011 |
15:25 |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBER Willi |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
92 : 95 |
187 |
1608 |
07.03.2004 |
16:52 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
94 : 93 |
187 |
1609 |
20.11.2010 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
98 : 89 |
187 |
1610 |
03.10.2012 |
19:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
94 : 93 |
187 |
1611 |
13.11.2011 |
17:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
96 : 91 |
187 |
1612 |
13.01.2007 |
13:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
92 : 95 |
187 |
1613 |
03.03.2001 |
14:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 81 |
186 |
1614 |
03.10.2014 |
19:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
90 : 96 |
186 |
1615 |
17.10.2015 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZORN Claus |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
76 : 110 |
186 |
1616 |
19.10.2012 |
21:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
83 : 103 |
186 |
1617 |
24.11.2012 |
11:25 |
Finalrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
92 : 94 |
186 |
1618 |
03.10.2012 |
19:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
89 : 97 |
186 |
1619 |
19.11.2011 |
16:38 |
Finalrunde |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
91 : 95 |
186 |
1620 |
20.11.2010 |
09:31 |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela |
113 : 73 |
186 |
1621 |
24.10.2011 |
19:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
97 : 89 |
186 |
1622 |
11.11.2012 |
18:22 |
Zwischenrunde |
PUNZ Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
109 : 77 |
186 |
1623 |
12.04.2008 |
12:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
96 : 90 |
186 |
1624 |
13.01.2007 |
16:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
91 : 95 |
186 |
1625 |
20.11.2010 |
17:58 |
Finalrunde |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
104 : 81 |
185 |
1626 |
21.11.2009 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
STREIFERT Ralf |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
85 : 100 |
185 |
1627 |
13.01.2007 |
18:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
REDL Karl |
88 : 97 |
185 |
1628 |
12.04.2008 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
FINK Paul |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
80 : 105 |
185 |
1629 |
13.01.2007 |
12:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
99 : 86 |
185 |
1630 |
12.04.2008 |
11:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
LASINGER Roman |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
82 : 103 |
185 |
1631 |
12.04.2008 |
15:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
FINK Paul |
94 : 91 |
185 |
1632 |
21.11.2009 |
14:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
95 : 90 |
185 |
1633 |
23.03.2003 |
17:29 |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
76 : 109 |
185 |
1634 |
03.03.2001 |
09:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
88 : 97 |
185 |
1635 |
03.03.2001 |
13:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
77 : 108 |
185 |
1636 |
12.04.2008 |
12:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
- |
DOMANI Christian |
97 : 88 |
185 |
1637 |
07.03.2004 |
15:31 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
92 : 93 |
185 |
1638 |
19.11.2011 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
85 : 99 |
184 |
1639 |
07.03.2004 |
15:44 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
92 : 92 |
184 |
1640 |
12.10.2012 |
20:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
99 : 85 |
184 |
1641 |
13.11.2011 |
18:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
93 : 91 |
184 |
1642 |
04.02.2006 |
15:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
92 : 92 |
184 |
1643 |
03.03.2001 |
10:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
96 : 88 |
184 |
1644 |
03.03.2001 |
11:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
89 : 95 |
184 |
1645 |
17.10.2012 |
19:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
86 : 98 |
184 |
1646 |
07.03.2004 |
17:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
100 : 84 |
184 |
1647 |
23.03.2003 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
102 : 81 |
183 |
1648 |
25.11.2012 |
17:42 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
78 : 105 |
183 |
1649 |
11.11.2023 |
10:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
MICHELCIC Elfriede |
108 : 75 |
183 |
1650 |
20.08.2022 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EKKER Monika |
112 : 71 |
183 |
1651 |
24.11.2012 |
12:31 |
Finalrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
106 : 77 |
183 |
1652 |
03.03.2001 |
13:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
89 : 93 |
182 |
1653 |
20.11.2010 |
13:35 |
Zwischenrunde |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
111 : 71 |
182 |
1654 |
24.11.2012 |
13:48 |
Finalrunde |
HESSL Christian |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
94 : 88 |
182 |
1655 |
04.03.2001 |
16:36 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
93 : 89 |
182 |
1656 |
12.04.2008 |
15:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
LINDTNER Matthias |
- |
PRINZ Bernhard |
100 : 82 |
182 |
1657 |
24.11.2012 |
12:23 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
HESSL Christian |
84 : 97 |
181 |
1658 |
21.11.2009 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
73 : 108 |
181 |
1659 |
19.10.2012 |
21:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Michaela |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
88 : 93 |
181 |
1660 |
10.11.2018 |
10:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
95 : 85 |
180 |
1661 |
09.11.2019 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia |
84 : 96 |
180 |
1662 |
12.04.2008 |
10:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
94 : 86 |
180 |
1663 |
24.11.2012 |
13:15 |
Finalrunde |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
77 : 103 |
180 |
1664 |
12.10.2012 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
91 : 89 |
180 |
1665 |
10.11.2018 |
18:41 |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
93 : 87 |
180 |
1666 |
12.04.2008 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
93 : 86 |
179 |
1667 |
25.11.2012 |
15:24 |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
71 : 108 |
179 |
1668 |
04.03.2001 |
17:11 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
88 : 91 |
179 |
1669 |
19.10.2012 |
20:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela |
74 : 105 |
179 |
1670 |
11.11.2023 |
12:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
EDTBAUER Josef |
- |
GASSNER Romana |
74 : 105 |
179 |
1671 |
11.11.2023 |
10:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
FURTLEHNER Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
83 : 96 |
179 |
1672 |
13.01.2007 |
10:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
- |
HORA David |
87 : 92 |
179 |
1673 |
03.03.2001 |
11:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
91 : 87 |
178 |
1674 |
04.03.2001 |
16:15 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 82 |
178 |
1675 |
03.03.2001 |
10:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
77 : 101 |
178 |
1676 |
11.11.2023 |
13:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
STREIFERT Anna |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
76 : 102 |
178 |
1677 |
03.03.2001 |
12:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
90 : 87 |
177 |
1678 |
04.02.2006 |
16:20 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
98 : 79 |
177 |
1679 |
13.01.2007 |
11:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Martin |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
102 : 75 |
177 |
1680 |
19.02.2005 |
14:17 |
Finalrunde |
FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
102 : 75 |
177 |
1681 |
20.11.2010 |
12:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
GATTRINGER Marco |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
78 : 99 |
177 |
1682 |
03.10.2012 |
19:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESL Christoph |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef |
92 : 84 |
176 |
1683 |
19.10.2012 |
21:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
JETZINGER Nick |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
113 : 63 |
176 |
1684 |
03.03.2001 |
12:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
76 : 99 |
175 |
1685 |
21.11.2009 |
18:50 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
83 : 92 |
175 |
1686 |
09.10.2013 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
84 : 90 |
174 |
1687 |
21.11.2009 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Gerhard |
93 : 81 |
174 |
1688 |
11.11.2023 |
10:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
- |
MICHELCIC Elfriede |
106 : 67 |
173 |
1689 |
12.04.2008 |
14:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
LINDTNER Matthias |
- |
FINK Paul |
90 : 83 |
173 |
1690 |
20.11.2010 |
08:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
97 : 75 |
172 |
1691 |
19.02.2005 |
13:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
97 : 75 |
172 |
1692 |
12.04.2008 |
13:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
DOMANI Christian |
- |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
79 : 93 |
172 |
1693 |
11.11.2023 |
11:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
MICHELCIC Elfriede |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 117 |
171 |
1694 |
24.11.2012 |
12:06 |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
83 : 88 |
171 |
1695 |
03.03.2001 |
12:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
76 : 95 |
171 |
1696 |
13.01.2007 |
11:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HORA David |
99 : 72 |
171 |
1697 |
24.11.2012 |
11:42 |
Finalrunde |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
94 : 76 |
170 |
1698 |
20.11.2010 |
12:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
93 : 77 |
170 |
1699 |
12.04.2008 |
14:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara |
- |
PRINZ Bernhard |
92 : 78 |
170 |
1700 |
07.03.2004 |
14:43 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
95 : 75 |
170 |
1701 |
12.04.2008 |
15:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Bernhard |
- |
FINK Paul |
88 : 81 |
169 |
1702 |
19.10.2012 |
19:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Robert |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
76 : 92 |
168 |
1703 |
23.03.2003 |
16:05 |
Finalrunde |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
80 : 85 |
165 |
1704 |
11.11.2012 |
16:56 |
Zwischenrunde |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
88 : 77 |
165 |
1705 |
11.11.2012 |
18:31 |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STADLER Herbert |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
65 : 99 |
164 |
1706 |
12.04.2008 |
14:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
86 : 77 |
163 |
1707 |
21.11.2009 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
STREIFERT Ralf |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
78 : 84 |
162 |
1708 |
03.03.2001 |
14:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
76 : 84 |
160 |
1709 |
19.10.2012 |
22:15 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
73 : 73 |
146 |
1710 |
21.11.2009 |
11:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHER Thomas |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Gerhard |
84 : 61 |
145 |
1711 |
20.11.2010 |
19:50 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
115 : 0 |
115 |
1712 |
20.11.2010 |
19:58 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
98 : 0 |
98 |
1713 |
16.10.2013 |
22:15 |
Verlängerung |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
39 : 37 |
76 |
1714 |
19.11.2011 |
18:34 |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
31 : 40 |
71 |
1715 |
20.09.2013 |
23:11 |
Verlängerung |
STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
33 : 36 |
69 |
1716 |
25.11.2012 |
18:11 |
Verlängerung |
DOMANI Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
33 : 35 |
68 |
1717 |
04.03.2001 |
16:27 |
Verlängerung |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
31 : 36 |
67 |
1718 |
23.11.2014 |
19:14 |
Verlängerung |
SEIBERT Günter |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
37 : 28 |
65 |
1719 |
12.04.2008 |
18:24 |
Verlängerung |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
31 : 34 |
65 |
1720 |
19.11.2016 |
18:02 |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
34 : 28 |
62 |
1721 |
20.09.2013 |
22:37 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
29 : 31 |
60 |
1722 |
13.01.2007 |
19:15 |
Verlängerung |
WIMMER Gottfried |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
31 : 25 |
56 |