Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA E 1 2020
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
24.07.2020
16:51
KERN Rudolf
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
2.0 : 3.0
226 : 228
2
07.08.2020
20:19
ECKL Johann
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
2.0 : 3.0
202 : 206
3
18.06.2020
17:40
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
4.0 : 1.0
202 : 171
4
13.02.2020
19:55
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
5.0 : 0.0
238 : 203
5
13.01.2020
19:55
GROßSTEINER Patrick
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
3.5 : 1.5
203 : 198
6
13.01.2020
20:11
GRUBER Helmut
-
GASSNER Julian
4.0 : 1.0
233 : 209
Runde 2
7
13.01.2020
19:34
SOLLBÖCK Franz
-
GASSNER Julian
5.0 : 0.0
249 : 211
8
13.01.2020
19:14
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
-
GRUBER Helmut
2.0 : 3.0
201 : 204
9
13.01.2020
20:46
SPINDELBERGER Michael
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
1.0 : 4.0
182 : 210
10
13.02.2020
19:40
STELLNBERGER Inge
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
0.0 : 5.0
167 : 207
11
03.08.2020
17:30
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
-
GEYRHOFER Franz
1.0 : 4.0
171 : 188
12
24.07.2020
19:01
KERN Rudolf
-
ECKL Johann
2.5 : 2.5
200 : 201
Runde 3
13
24.07.2020
17:39
ECKL Johann
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
0.0 : 5.0
204 : 255
14
18.06.2020
18:16
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
KERN Rudolf
0.0 : 5.0
214 : 253
15
03.08.2020
18:47
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
5.0 : 0.0
243 : 195
16
10.07.2020
18:55
GROßSTEINER Patrick
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
2.5 : 2.5
210 : 205
17
03.02.2020
19:20
GRUBER Helmut
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
4.5 : 0.5
222 : 187
18
03.02.2020
19:01
GASSNER Julian
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
2.0 : 3.0
203 : 207
Runde 4
19
31.01.2020
15:43
SOLLBÖCK Franz
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
4.5 : 0.5
249 : 216
20
20.07.2020
19:21
SPINDELBERGER Michael
-
GASSNER Julian
4.0 : 1.0
227 : 214
21
17.07.2020
18:13
STELLNBERGER Inge
-
GRUBER Helmut
1.0 : 4.0
190 : 216
22
07.08.2020
19:40
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
3.5 : 1.5
211 : 206
23
13.02.2020
20:13
KERN Rudolf
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
0.0 : 5.0
168 : 218
24
31.07.2020
19:16
ECKL Johann
-
GEYRHOFER Franz
4.0 : 1.0
231 : 214
Runde 5
25
10.06.2020
17:51
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
0.0 : 5.0
210 : 240
26
01.02.2020
11:36
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
-
ECKL Johann
4.0 : 1.0
239 : 217
27
17.07.2020
17:17
KERN Rudolf
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
1.5 : 3.5
199 : 204
28
06.02.2020
13:11
GRUBER Helmut
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
1.0 : 4.0
192 : 209
29
17.07.2020
19:11
GASSNER Julian
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
4.5 : 0.5
221 : 185
30
03.02.2020
20:12
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
4.0 : 1.0
215 : 204
Runde 6
31
24.07.2020
18:01
SOLLBÖCK Franz
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
4.0 : 1.0
250 : 224
32
10.07.2020
20:16
STELLNBERGER Inge
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
3.0 : 2.0
208 : 207
33
17.07.2020
19:56
GASSNER Julian
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
1.0 : 4.0
195 : 220
34
24.07.2020
17:17
KERN Rudolf
-
GRUBER Helmut
1.0 : 4.0
218 : 237
35
07.08.2020
20:56
ECKL Johann
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
4.5 : 0.5
227 : 189
36
03.08.2020
18:10
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
1.0 : 4.0
188 : 226
Runde 7
37
17.07.2020
19:32
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
1.0 : 4.0
210 : 223
38
17.07.2020
17:55
GROßSTEINER Patrick
-
GEYRHOFER Franz
1.5 : 3.5
191 : 199
39
24.07.2020
18:46
GRUBER Helmut
-
ECKL Johann
5.0 : 0.0
227 : 202
40
20.07.2020
21:05
GASSNER Julian
-
KERN Rudolf
4.0 : 1.0
231 : 221
41
31.01.2020
16:02
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
1.5 : 3.5
197 : 207
42
31.07.2020
19:36
SPINDELBERGER Michael
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
3.0 : 2.0
195 : 181
Runde 8
43
30.07.2020
16:54
SOLLBÖCK Franz
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
4.5 : 0.5
250 : 198
44
13.01.2020
20:28
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
2.0 : 3.0
177 : 183
45
17.07.2020
17:35
KERN Rudolf
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
4.0 : 1.0
228 : 198
46
07.08.2020
21:13
ECKL Johann
-
GASSNER Julian
4.0 : 1.0
228 : 216
47
23.07.2020
17:30
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
GRUBER Helmut
0.5 : 4.5
210 : 217
48
10.07.2020
19:58
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
3.0 : 2.0
219 : 210
Runde 9
49
03.02.2020
18:38
GROßSTEINER Patrick
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
0.0 : 5.0
191 : 256
50
17.07.2020
18:50
GRUBER Helmut
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
3.0 : 2.0
229 : 202
51
03.08.2020
16:53
GASSNER Julian
-
GEYRHOFER Franz
1.0 : 4.0
193 : 223
52
31.07.2020
19:53
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
-
ECKL Johann
2.0 : 3.0
210 : 221
53
13.02.2020
19:19
SPINDELBERGER Michael
-
KERN Rudolf
3.5 : 1.5
200 : 194
54
18.06.2020
17:56
STELLNBERGER Inge
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
4.0 : 1.0
193 : 176
Runde 10
55
31.01.2020
16:24
SOLLBÖCK Franz
-
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
5.0 : 0.0
246 : 210
56
13.02.2020
19:00
KERN Rudolf
-
STELLNBERGER Inge
4.0 : 1.0
211 : 201
57
24.07.2020
19:44
ECKL Johann
-
SPINDELBERGER Michael
4.0 : 1.0
217 : 201
58
17.07.2020
18:29
GEYRHOFER Franz
-
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
2.0 : 3.0
209 : 214
59
08.01.2020
18:06
GASSNER Julian
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
2.0 : 3.0
200 : 207
60
05.03.2020
18:50
GROßSTEINER Patrick
-
GRUBER Helmut
0.0 : 5.0
175 : 220
Runde 11
61
03.02.2020
19:54
GRUBER Helmut
-
SOLLBÖCK Franz
1.0 : 4.0
197 : 220
62
03.02.2020
19:37
GASSNER Julian
-
GROßSTEINER Patrick
1.0 : 4.0
200 : 211
63
10.07.2020
19:16
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
-
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
1.5 : 3.5
219 : 227
64
31.07.2020
18:44
SPINDELBERGER Michael
-
GEYRHOFER Franz
3.0 : 2.0
216 : 202
65
31.07.2020
19:00
STELLNBERGER Inge
-
ECKL Johann
1.0 : 4.0
198 : 225
66
18.06.2020
18:33
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
-
KERN Rudolf
0.5 : 4.5
162 : 211
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: