Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA D 1 2020
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
21.08.2020
19:31
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
SALZER Brigitte
0.5 : 4.5
187 : 201
2
02.09.2020
17:59
HAIDER Silke
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
3.0 : 2.0
236 : 234
3
21.09.2020
18:30
GUBI Peter
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
1.5 : 3.5
221 : 236
4
08.06.2020
20:10
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
PERUSICH Hans
1.0 : 4.0
204 : 225
5
04.07.2020
11:17
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
RATHGEB Theresia
3.0 : 2.0
235 : 226
6
18.06.2020
19:39
RATHGEB Ida
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
4.0 : 1.0
189 : 185
Runde 2
7
27.08.2020
19:54
SALZER Brigitte
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
4.0 : 1.0
248 : 232
8
30.07.2020
18:26
RATHGEB Theresia
-
RATHGEB Ida
2.0 : 3.0
216 : 224
9
02.03.2020
19:24
PERUSICH Hans
-
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
3.0 : 2.0
224 : 222
10
28.09.2020
20:05
GUBI Peter
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
0.0 : 5.0
185 : 210
11
21.06.2020
16:49
GRÜNSTEIDL David
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
3.0 : 2.0
211 : 197
12
21.08.2020
19:10
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
HAIDER Silke
4.5 : 0.5
232 : 223
Runde 3
13
07.08.2020
19:59
HAIDER Silke
-
SALZER Brigitte
2.5 : 2.5
235 : 234
14
21.09.2020
20:46
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
4.0 : 1.0
235 : 217
15
08.06.2020
19:35
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
1.0 : 4.0
211 : 218
16
07.09.2020
19:04
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
GUBI Peter
5.0 : 0.0
224 : 199
17
02.03.2020
19:42
RATHGEB Ida
-
PERUSICH Hans
0.0 : 5.0
195 : 219
18
12.01.2020
19:50
RATHGEB Theresia
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
2.0 : 3.0
216 : 222
Runde 4
19
30.07.2020
18:52
SALZER Brigitte
-
RATHGEB Theresia
0.5 : 4.5
214 : 236
20
12.06.2020
20:45
PERUSICH Hans
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
1.0 : 4.0
208 : 212
21
21.09.2020
18:10
RATHGEB Ida
-
GUBI Peter
3.5 : 1.5
208 : 202
22
03.09.2020
19:10
GRÜNSTEIDL David
-
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
3.0 : 2.0
239 : 226
23
28.09.2020
20:48
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
4.0 : 1.0
215 : 211
24
17.02.2020
18:05
HAIDER Silke
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
3.0 : 2.0
214 : 209
Runde 5
25
03.09.2020
19:30
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
SALZER Brigitte
0.0 : 5.0
180 : 223
26
27.07.2020
10:53
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
HAIDER Silke
2.0 : 3.0
213 : 221
27
15.06.2020
19:29
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
STEINKELLNER Alexander
4.0 : 1.0
235 : 206
28
18.06.2020
20:04
RATHGEB Ida
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
0.0 : 5.0
200 : 252
29
27.08.2020
20:32
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
GUBI Peter
3.0 : 2.0
207 : 206
30
12.01.2020
18:30
PERUSICH Hans
-
RATHGEB Theresia
1.0 : 4.0
223 : 235
Runde 6
31
07.08.2020
18:36
SALZER Brigitte
-
PERUSICH Hans
1.5 : 3.5
229 : 229
32
07.09.2020
18:41
GUBI Peter
-
RATHGEB Theresia
1.0 : 4.0
203 : 237
33
18.06.2020
20:24
GRÜNSTEIDL David
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
4.0 : 1.0
225 : 210
34
21.09.2020
21:06
RATHGEB Ida
-
STEINKELLNER Alexander
1.0 : 4.0
192 : 224
35
17.02.2020
18:48
HAIDER Silke
-
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
1.0 : 4.0
209 : 215
36
12.06.2020
20:25
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
1.0 : 4.0
191 : 211
Runde 7
37
04.07.2020
12:21
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
SALZER Brigitte
0.0 : 5.0
203 : 251
38
07.09.2020
20:05
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
2.0 : 3.0
211 : 213
39
01.02.2020
11:14
RATHGEB Ida
-
HAIDER Silke
4.0 : 1.0
218 : 214
40
12.01.2020
21:05
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
STEINKELLNER Alexander
0.5 : 4.5
196 : 231
41
02.09.2020
18:36
RATHGEB Theresia
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
4.0 : 1.0
246 : 214
42
08.06.2020
19:15
PERUSICH Hans
-
GUBI Peter
4.0 : 1.0
226 : 194
Runde 8
43
21.08.2020
18:40
SALZER Brigitte
-
GUBI Peter
2.0 : 3.0
207 : 215
44
12.01.2020
19:30
GRÜNSTEIDL David
-
PERUSICH Hans
4.0 : 1.0
212 : 210
45
12.01.2020
19:10
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
RATHGEB Theresia
1.0 : 4.0
205 : 220
46
03.09.2020
19:51
HAIDER Silke
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
4.0 : 1.0
230 : 209
47
17.02.2020
19:06
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
RATHGEB Ida
1.0 : 4.0
199 : 222
48
17.02.2020
19:26
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
2.5 : 2.5
220 : 220
Runde 9
49
17.07.2020
20:20
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
SALZER Brigitte
4.0 : 1.0
246 : 220
50
17.02.2020
18:27
RATHGEB Ida
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
1.0 : 4.0
212 : 229
51
03.09.2020
20:16
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
0.0 : 5.0
195 : 215
52
02.09.2020
18:18
RATHGEB Theresia
-
HAIDER Silke
2.0 : 3.0
207 : 209
53
12.01.2020
20:46
PERUSICH Hans
-
STEINKELLNER Alexander
3.0 : 2.0
232 : 221
54
08.06.2020
19:52
GUBI Peter
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
1.0 : 4.0
201 : 219
Runde 10
55
27.08.2020
20:15
SALZER Brigitte
-
GRÜNSTEIDL David
2.0 : 3.0
223 : 219
56
28.09.2020
20:30
STEINKELLNER Alexander
-
GUBI Peter
5.0 : 0.0
216 : 182
57
07.08.2020
20:40
HAIDER Silke
-
PERUSICH Hans
4.0 : 1.0
228 : 220
58
07.09.2020
19:24
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
RATHGEB Theresia
0.0 : 5.0
211 : 241
59
12.06.2020
20:05
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
4.0 : 1.0
202 : 188
60
02.03.2020
20:00
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
-
RATHGEB Ida
3.0 : 2.0
215 : 216
Runde 11
61
04.07.2020
11:42
RATHGEB Ida
-
SALZER Brigitte
0.0 : 5.0
195 : 234
62
11.06.2020
14:25
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
1.5 : 3.5
217 : 220
63
04.07.2020
12:01
RATHGEB Theresia
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
4.0 : 1.0
214 : 197
64
12.06.2020
19:39
PERUSICH Hans
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
5.0 : 0.0
242 : 205
65
21.08.2020
18:20
GUBI Peter
-
HAIDER Silke
0.0 : 5.0
201 : 227
66
12.01.2020
20:10
GRÜNSTEIDL David
-
STEINKELLNER Alexander
1.5 : 3.5
214 : 218
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: