Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KEGEL-LIGA 2018
Serien über 60
Spieler
Liga
Serien
über 60
STOLZ Leopold
A
25
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
C 2
24
REDL Karl
A
23
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
A
21
GÜNTHER Reinhard
A
20
WIMMER Gottfried
B
20
HAHN Ernst
B
19
HINTERREITER Josef
C 1
19
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
D 1
19
MÜLLER Karl
B
18
STADLER Herbert
B
18
TEMPER Manfred
C 2
18
HOFSTETTER Andreas
B
17
ABENTEUER Christian
C 2
17
PALMETSHOFER Erich
D 2
17
AICHINGER Engelbert
A
16
KRAHOFER Bernhard
B
16
BAUER Rudolf
C 1
16
DOMANI Manfred
A
15
FRÖSCHL Max
A
15
HAHN Manfred
A
15
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
B
15
STOLZ Raphael
B
15
EXENBERGER Johann
C 1
15
OFENBERGER Leo
C 2
15
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
D 2
15
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
B
14
SCHARF Tamara
C 2
14
TEMPER Anton
D 1
14
BRANDSTETTER Karl
A
13
PALMETSHOFER Josef
B
13
PANHOFER Josef
C 1
13
STOLZ Martin
C 1
13
PERUSICH Hans
E 1
13
RUMETSHOFER Martin
A
12
DOMANI Christian
B
12
SPIEGL Manuel
B
12
MÖRXBAUER Franz
C 1
12
STEINKELLNER Alexander
C 1
12
GASSNER Wolfgang
D 2
12
HINTERSTEINER Rene
D 2
12
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
D 2
12
UNTERSTEINER Johann
E 1
12
GUTLEDERER Marcel
A
11
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
C 2
11
GRUBER Hermann
E 1
11
RADINGER Maria
C 1
10
GRÜNSTEIDL David
C 2
10
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
C 2
10
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
C 1
9
GRUBER Sabrina
C 1
9
FURTLEHNER Roland
C 2
9
HAIDER Silke
D 1
9
PRINZ Josef
D 2
9
RATHGEB Ida
E 1
9
HAIDER Hubert
A
8
GRAFENEDER Werner
C 2
8
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard
C 2
8
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
D 1
8
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
D 1
8
GRÜNBERGER Markus
D 2
8
ROSINGER Rene
D 2
8
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
D 2
8
HINTERSTEINER Paul
C 1
7
SCHEIBER Willi
C 2
7
DOMANI Daniela
D 1
7
GUBI Peter
D 1
7
KÖCK Ernst
D 2
7
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
D 1
6
ECKL Johann
E 1
6
GEYRHOFER Franz
E 1
6
GROßSTEINER Patrick
E 1
6
SINDHUBER Ursula
D 1
5
GRUBER Helmut
D 2
5
ACHLEITNER Thomas
E 1
5
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
C 1
4
GASSNER Julian
D 2
4
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
E 1
4
LINDTNER Ludwig
D 1
3
NÖSTERER Ute
D 1
3
STELLNBERGER Inge
E 1
3
HAIDER Herta
D 1
2
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
E 1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: