Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KEGEL-LIGA 2011
Gewonnene Serien
Sp.Name
Liga
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
A
40
RADINGER Maria
A
40
ASCHAUER Hermine
A
39
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
A
35
STADLER Herbert
D 2
34
DOMANI Christian
C 1
30
KÜLLINGER Andreas
C 2
30
LEITNER Christian
D 1
30
MÜLLER Karl
D 1
30
STOLZ Leopold
B
29
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef
C 2
29
SCHEIBER Willi
D 2
29
NÖSTERER Ute
A
29
HAHN Manfred
A
28
HOFSTETTER Andreas
B
28
STOLZ Raphael
D 1
28
ZICKERHOFER Robert
D 2
28
REDL Karl
A
27
STELLNBERGER Franz
D 1
27
ANGERMAIER Ernst
D 2
27
MARTINEK Andrea
A
27
PUCHBERGER Franz
A
26
PALMETSHOFER Josef
C 1
26
HIESL Christoph
C 2
26
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
A
25
FRÖSCHL Max
B
25
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
C 2
25
GUTLEDERER Marcel
D 1
25
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
D 2
25
ABENTHEUER Rudolf
C 1
24
PANHOFER Josef
C 1
24
PRINZ Bernhard
C 1
24
RUMETSHOFER Michael
C 2
24
KILLINGER Patrick
D 1
24
MÖRXBAUER Franz
A
23
RIEGLER Klaus
B
23
GRILLENBERGER Harald
C 1
23
STEINKELLNER Alexander
C 1
23
HIESSBÖCK Horst
C 2
23
RUMETSHOFER Martin
C 2
23
ZOPF Dominic
D 1
23
ENENGL Margarete
A
23
SINDHUBER Ursula
A
23
KÄFERBÖCK Roman
A
22
BAUER Rudolf
B
22
HAIDER Hubert
B
22
BRANDSTETTER Karl
A
21
AICHINGER Engelbert
B
21
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
D 2
21
PREINING Birgit
A
21
HAHN Ernst
A
20
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
A
20
SCHAFFNER Karl
D 1
20
RAFFETSEDER Christian
B
19
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
B
19
WIMMER Gottfried
B
19
LINDTNER Ludwig
C 1
19
PEIRLEITNER Daniel
C 1
19
KERN Rudolf
D 1
19
HINTERREITER Josef
A
18
DOMANI Manfred
B
18
JETZINGER Nick
C 2
18
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
C 2
18
GATTRINGER Marco
D 2
18
HINTERREITER Marianne
A
18
HESSL Christian
D 2
17
WAHLMÜLLER Andrea
A
17
AIGNER Ernst
D 2
16
KÖCK Ernst
D 2
16
GRUBER Helmut
C 2
15
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
D 1
15
KIRSENHOFER Alexander
D 2
15
GRUBER Christian
C 1
14
JETZINGER Michaela
A
14
FÜRST Christoph
C 1
13
GUBI Peter
C 1
13
LEUTGEWEGER Markus
C 2
13
RAUSCH Bernhard
B
12
MAYR Margit
A
12
DOMANI Daniela
A
12
GÜNTHER Reinhard
A
11
GRÜNSTEIDL David
C 2
11
ASCHAUER Franz
A
10
STEINDL Franz
D 2
10
LETTNER Martin
D 1
8
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
D 1
8
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: