Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KEGEL-LIGA 2016
Serien über 60
Spieler
Liga
Serien
über 60
KRAHOFER Bernhard
D 2
23
HAHN Manfred
A
22
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
C 2
21
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
E 1
21
GUTLEDERER Marcel
B
20
PANHOFER Josef
C 1
19
DOMANI Manfred
B
18
WIMMER Gottfried
B
18
SPIEGL Manuel
C 1
18
BRANDSTETTER Karl
A
17
HAHN Ernst
B
17
HINTERREITER Josef
D 1
17
TEMPER Manfred
D 1
17
FRÖSCHL Max
A
16
HOFSTETTER Andreas
A
16
KÄFERBÖCK Roman
A
16
REDL Karl
A
16
STOLZ Raphael
C 1
16
HAIDER Hubert
A
15
STOLZ Leopold
A
15
BAUER Rudolf
C 1
15
RAUSCH Bernhard
C 1
15
STEINKELLNER Alexander
C 1
15
STADLER Herbert
B
14
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
B
14
EXENBERGER Johann
C 1
14
GRUBER Sabrina
C 1
14
RADINGER Maria
D 1
14
KÖCK Ernst
D 2
14
GÜNTHER Reinhard
A
13
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
A
13
GRILLENBERGER Harald
B
13
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
B
13
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
C 2
13
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
B
12
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
C 1
12
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard
C 2
12
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
C 2
12
GASSNER Wolfgang
D 2
12
PALMETSHOFER Josef
B
11
HESSL Christian
C 2
11
RUMETSHOFER Michael
C 2
11
OFENBERGER Leo
D 2
11
STOLZ Martin
C 1
10
RUMETSHOFER Martin
C 2
10
PRINZ Josef
D 2
10
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
E 1
10
AICHINGER Engelbert
A
9
DOMANI Christian
B
9
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
C 1
9
SCHEIBER Willi
C 2
9
MAYR Margit
D 1
9
FURTLEHNER Roland
E 1
9
SCHAFFNER Karl
E 1
9
MÜLLER Karl
B
8
GUBI Peter
C 1
8
LINDTNER Ludwig
D 1
8
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
D 2
8
WRUSS Harald
D 2
7
ABENTEUER Christian
C 2
6
SCHARF Tamara
C 2
6
DOMANI Daniela
D 1
6
HINTERSTEINER Paul
D 1
6
GRÜNSTEIDL David
D 2
6
STADLER Mathias
D 2
6
RAFFETSEDER Christian
A
5
GRAFENEDER Werner
C 2
5
GRUBER Helmut
C 2
5
HAIDER Herta
D 1
5
HINTERSTEINER Rene
D 2
5
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
D 2
5
HAIDER Silke
E 1
5
NÖSTERER Ute
D 1
4
ACHLEITNER Thomas
E 1
4
GRÜNBERGER Markus
E 1
4
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
D 1
3
MARTINEK Andrea
D 1
2
SINDHUBER Ursula
D 1
2
ROSINGER Rene
D 2
2
GROßSTEINER Patrick
E 1
1
PILZ Thomas
E 1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: