Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KEGEL-LIGA 2016
Gewonnene Spiele
Sp.Name
Liga
RADINGER Maria
D 1
11
KRAHOFER Bernhard
D 2
10
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
E 1
10
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
E 1
10
GUTLEDERER Marcel
B
9
HINTERREITER Josef
D 1
9
FURTLEHNER Roland
E 1
9
KÄFERBÖCK Roman
A
8
REDL Karl
A
8
SPIEGL Manuel
C 1
8
STOLZ Raphael
C 1
8
TEMPER Manfred
D 1
8
SCHAFFNER Karl
E 1
8
FRÖSCHL Max
A
7
HAHN Manfred
A
7
HOFSTETTER Andreas
A
7
DOMANI Manfred
B
7
BAUER Rudolf
C 1
7
HESSL Christian
C 2
7
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
C 2
7
OFENBERGER Leo
D 2
7
PRINZ Josef
D 2
7
HAIDER Silke
E 1
7
BRANDSTETTER Karl
A
6
STOLZ Leopold
A
6
GRILLENBERGER Harald
B
6
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
B
6
WIMMER Gottfried
B
6
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
B
6
EXENBERGER Johann
C 1
6
GRUBER Sabrina
C 1
6
PANHOFER Josef
C 1
6
STEINKELLNER Alexander
C 1
6
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
C 2
6
RUMETSHOFER Martin
C 2
6
SCHARF Tamara
C 2
6
HINTERSTEINER Paul
D 1
6
KÖCK Ernst
D 2
6
STADLER Mathias
D 2
6
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
D 2
6
WRUSS Harald
D 2
6
HAIDER Hubert
A
5
STADLER Herbert
B
5
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
C 2
5
SCHEIBER Willi
C 2
5
LINDTNER Ludwig
D 1
5
DOMANI Daniela
D 1
5
NÖSTERER Ute
D 1
5
GASSNER Wolfgang
D 2
5
GRÜNSTEIDL David
D 2
5
ACHLEITNER Thomas
E 1
5
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
A
4
HAHN Ernst
B
4
MÜLLER Karl
B
4
PALMETSHOFER Josef
B
4
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
B
4
GUBI Peter
C 1
4
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
C 1
4
RAUSCH Bernhard
C 1
4
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
C 1
4
ABENTEUER Christian
C 2
4
GRAFENEDER Werner
C 2
4
GRUBER Helmut
C 2
4
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard
C 2
4
RUMETSHOFER Michael
C 2
4
HAIDER Herta
D 1
4
MARTINEK Andrea
D 1
4
HINTERSTEINER Rene
D 2
4
GRÜNBERGER Markus
E 1
4
GÜNTHER Reinhard
A
3
DOMANI Christian
B
3
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
D 1
3
MAYR Margit
D 1
3
SINDHUBER Ursula
D 1
3
GRABNER Herbert
E 1
3
GROßSTEINER Patrick
E 1
3
HESSL Nicole
E 1
3
AICHINGER Engelbert
A
2
RAFFETSEDER Christian
A
2
STOLZ Martin
C 1
2
ROSINGER Rene
D 2
2
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
D 2
2
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
E 1
2
PILZ Thomas
E 1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: