KAISER CUP IN DIE VOLLEN 2023
16.03. - 15.04.2023 Runde 6
Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Gesamt
Rang Sp-Nr. Spieler Volle Volle Volle
1 4355 HINTERSTEINER Hubert 241 263 504
3808 STOLZ Leopold 249 255 504
3 2590 PALMETSHOFER Josef 255 231 486
4 868 SCHAGERL Erika 245 239 484
952 ZIERVOGL Josef 253 231 484
4353 FRAGNER Hermann 236 248 484
7 2333 GÜNTHER Reinhard 236 247 483
7296 REDL Ulrike 240 243 483
9 754 UNTERHUMER Andreas 233 249 482
375 HUDLER Josef 241 241 482
11 296 REDL Karl 245 233 478
12 2000 HINTERREITER Josef 242 233 475
13 4510 PALMETSHOFER Erich 237 237 474
14 99 HAHN Manfred 242 231 473
4356 HOLZER Helmut 242 231 473
16 3100 DOMANI Christian 230 241 471
826 KASSBERGER Herbert 246 225 471
18 869 OFENBERGER Leo 237 232 469
19 1381 BAUER Rudolf 230 238 468
379 SOLLBÖCK Franz 242 226 468
21 882 KÖLBLINGER Josef 235 231 466
6808 STOLZ Martin 221 245 466
23 482 BICHLER Leopoldine 240 224 464
24 2104 WIMMER Gottfried 235 225 460
25 7222 KÖCK Ernst 228 231 459
26 899 BUCHRIGLER Herbert 208 250 458
27 752 ZIERVOGL Theresia 217 237 454
893 JURKOWITSCH Marcel 225 229 454
404 PERUSICH Hans 219 235 454
30 3315 FRÖSCHL Max 241 211 452
31 1450 HAIDER Silke 216 235 451
860 FISCHER Irmgard 235 216 451
33 2414 HÖBARTH Rosa 228 222 450
34 722 WURZINGER Josef 206 242 448
35 1070 TEMPER Manfred 222 224 446
864 PITZL Franz 221 225 446
37 723 WURZINGER Theresia 225 220 445
38 481 GRUBER Johann 228 215 443
39 1201 HINTERSTEINER Josefa 219 223 442
40 3211 RAFFETSEDER Hermann 217 224 441
2110 PALMETSHOFER Marianne 232 209 441
42 2600 RADINGER Maria 206 232 438
257 GAUPMANN Andrea 217 221 438
44 480 BICHLER Thomas 216 221 437
863 FISCHER Leo 222 215 437
46 2038 JURKOWITSCH Thomas 227 209 436
47 680 BICHLER Karin 231 204 435
48 2612 AIGNER Ernst 212 221 433
4352 FRAGNER Andrea 226 207 433
50 2121 RATHGEB Theresia 230 202 432
4450 FURTLEHNER Gerhard 230 202 432
52 865 PITZL Marion 220 211 431
53 5808 STOLZ Raphael 209 220 429
54 854 SCHAGERL Hermann 213 215 428
55 2108 EXENBERGER Johann 209 215 424
56 4040 MÜLLER Karl 200 218 418
57 411 GRUBER Hermann 197 220 417
653 EKKER Monika 208 209 417
59 201 PERUSICH Theresia 199 215 414
60 450 ECKL Johann 202 210 412
61 861 FOHRINGER Aurelia 211 195 406
62 2040 RATHGEB Ida 198 205 403
63 306 FREINSCHLAG Marianne 195 207 402
64 5893 JURKOWITSCH Pascal 197 204 401
65 1631 SINDHUBER Ursula 189 211 400
66 679 RIEPERT Christine 189 206 395
67 2909 RAFFETSEDER Theresia 190 194 384
68 5187 GRUBER Christian 187 196 383
69 200 HINTERREITER Marianne 186 193 379
391 GLÖSL Ingrid 186 193 379
71 405 PERUSICH Rene 158 149 307
72 483 STOLZ Gertrude 104 110 214