KAISER CUP ABRÄUMEN 2023
01.06. - 30.06.2023 Runde 11
Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Gesamt
Rang Sp-Nr. Spieler AB AB AB
1 3808 STOLZ Leopold 108 132 240
2 480 BICHLER Thomas 123 115 238
3 4353 FRAGNER Hermann 125 107 232
4 2000 HINTERREITER Josef 122 107 229
5 4355 HINTERSTEINER Hubert 117 111 228
6 379 SOLLBÖCK Franz 114 112 226
7 4510 PALMETSHOFER Erich 119 106 225
8 296 REDL Karl 97 126 223
9 899 BUCHRIGLER Herbert 115 98 213
10 375 HUDLER Josef 113 96 209
11 722 WURZINGER Josef 90 116 206
12 1381 BAUER Rudolf 97 108 205
13 869 OFENBERGER Leo 98 106 204
14 7296 REDL Ulrike 114 88 202
15 893 JURKOWITSCH Marcel 87 114 201
16 4040 MÜLLER Karl 106 90 196
17 1070 TEMPER Manfred 98 96 194
2333 GÜNTHER Reinhard 105 89 194
19 3315 FRÖSCHL Max 96 97 193
20 404 PERUSICH Hans 86 106 192
21 826 KASSBERGER Herbert 80 108 188
22 1306 TEMPER Anton 90 97 187
23 201 PERUSICH Theresia 87 96 183
700 KLINGER Josef 96 87 183
4356 HOLZER Helmut 75 108 183
26 2600 RADINGER Maria 93 87 180
27 6808 STOLZ Martin 90 89 179
3100 DOMANI Christian 89 90 179
7222 KÖCK Ernst 71 108 179
30 435 FRAGNER Horst 89 89 178
31 2121 RATHGEB Theresia 97 80 177
752 ZIERVOGL Theresia 88 89 177
99 HAHN Manfred 87 90 177
411 GRUBER Hermann 70 107 177
35 952 ZIERVOGL Josef 97 77 174
36 4352 FRAGNER Andrea 99 70 169
2414 HÖBARTH Rosa 61 108 169
5893 JURKOWITSCH Pascal 89 80 169
5808 STOLZ Raphael 89 80 169
257 GAUPMANN Andrea 80 89 169
41 2110 PALMETSHOFER Marianne 98 70 168
42 2108 EXENBERGER Johann 80 81 161
43 1201 HINTERSTEINER Josefa 80 80 160
44 2038 JURKOWITSCH Thomas 61 98 159
45 2950 ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 71 87 158
2040 RATHGEB Ida 79 79 158
47 680 BICHLER Karin 86 71 157
2590 PALMETSHOFER Josef 68 89 157
49 2612 AIGNER Ernst 84 70 154
50 507 LETTNER Franz 67 85 152
51 481 GRUBER Johann 80 71 151
52 1631 SINDHUBER Ursula 62 81 143
53 862 FISCHER Fritz 79 63 142
861 FOHRINGER Aurelia 63 79 142
55 4808 BICHLER Lisa 78 62 140
56 723 WURZINGER Theresia 45 89 134
57 306 FREINSCHLAG Marianne 52 80 132
58 405 PERUSICH Rene 71 54 125
59 705 GEIGENBERGER Ernst 71 53 124
60 2909 RAFFETSEDER Theresia 70 52 122
61 679 RIEPERT Christine 52 67 119
62 3211 RAFFETSEDER Hermann 53 60 113
63 653 EKKER Monika 62 42 104