KAISER CUP IN DIE VOLLEN 2023
16.01. - 14.02.2023 Runde 2
Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Gesamt
Rang Sp-Nr. Spieler Volle Volle Volle
1 826 KASSBERGER Herbert 255 250 505
2 3315 FRÖSCHL Max 247 251 498
3 379 SOLLBÖCK Franz 245 245 490
4 3808 STOLZ Leopold 248 239 487
5 7296 REDL Ulrike 257 229 486
6 375 HUDLER Josef 243 242 485
7 2612 AIGNER Ernst 228 254 482
8 899 BUCHRIGLER Herbert 254 227 481
952 ZIERVOGL Josef 233 248 481
10 99 HAHN Manfred 241 237 478
11 893 JURKOWITSCH Marcel 231 246 477
1381 BAUER Rudolf 236 241 477
13 1070 TEMPER Manfred 241 235 476
14 4510 PALMETSHOFER Erich 241 234 475
15 2333 GÜNTHER Reinhard 219 255 474
16 882 KÖLBLINGER Josef 227 245 472
2108 EXENBERGER Johann 241 231 472
18 257 GAUPMANN Andrea 239 232 471
19 3161 ACHLEITNER Christian 239 230 469
868 SCHAGERL Erika 238 231 469
863 FISCHER Leo 247 222 469
22 702 HUMMENBERGER Fritz 216 248 464
23 2000 HINTERREITER Josef 245 217 462
24 869 OFENBERGER Leo 231 230 461
25 481 GRUBER Johann 226 234 460
700 KLINGER Josef 230 230 460
1306 TEMPER Anton 245 215 460
28 404 PERUSICH Hans 237 222 459
29 1201 HINTERSTEINER Josefa 241 216 457
30 296 REDL Karl 211 245 456
31 411 GRUBER Hermann 226 228 454
32 3100 DOMANI Christian 235 218 453
33 4355 HINTERSTEINER Hubert 225 226 451
34 883 KOWARIK Walter 239 211 450
4352 FRAGNER Andrea 232 218 450
36 865 PITZL Marion 232 217 449
6808 STOLZ Martin 219 230 449
480 BICHLER Thomas 233 216 449
2038 JURKOWITSCH Thomas 218 231 449
40 2110 PALMETSHOFER Marianne 219 229 448
41 7222 KÖCK Ernst 240 207 447
42 4353 FRAGNER Hermann 230 216 446
43 864 PITZL Franz 232 213 445
44 722 WURZINGER Josef 229 215 444
2909 RAFFETSEDER Theresia 213 231 444
46 723 WURZINGER Theresia 219 224 443
47 2414 HÖBARTH Rosa 208 233 441
48 854 SCHAGERL Hermann 212 228 440
49 754 UNTERHUMER Andreas 211 228 439
50 860 FISCHER Irmgard 213 225 438
51 306 FREINSCHLAG Marianne 219 218 437
862 FISCHER Fritz 226 211 437
4808 BICHLER Lisa 226 211 437
54 4356 HOLZER Helmut 211 224 435
55 2600 RADINGER Maria 227 206 433
56 1450 HAIDER Silke 211 221 432
57 2950 ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 217 213 430
2590 PALMETSHOFER Josef 213 217 430
59 752 ZIERVOGL Theresia 198 231 429
4450 FURTLEHNER Gerhard 205 224 429
2121 RATHGEB Theresia 217 212 429
861 FOHRINGER Aurelia 213 216 429
63 391 GLÖSL Ingrid 218 210 428
64 5808 STOLZ Raphael 203 224 427
65 201 PERUSICH Theresia 218 208 426
66 4040 MÜLLER Karl 208 217 425
67 374 ANERL Ulrike 220 204 424
68 482 BICHLER Leopoldine 215 206 421
5893 JURKOWITSCH Pascal 218 203 421
70 1994 FURTLEHNER Roland 220 200 420
200 HINTERREITER Marianne 216 204 420
72 450 ECKL Johann 202 211 413
73 2040 RATHGEB Ida 208 204 412
74 680 BICHLER Karin 208 203 411
75 3211 RAFFETSEDER Hermann 204 205 409
76 507 LETTNER Franz 199 209 408
77 405 PERUSICH Rene 220 182 402
78 653 EKKER Monika 207 194 401
79 876 SCHRITTWIESER Rosemarie 178 203 381
80 679 RIEPERT Christine 195 180 375
81 1631 SINDHUBER Ursula 174 190 364
82 483 STOLZ Gertrude 151 136 287